Difference between revisions of "Event Quest:7th Anniversary Campaign"
Filipyena222 (talk | contribs) |
Filipyena222 (talk | contribs) m (fits mobile view better this way) |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|アシガラ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アシガラ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|アステリオス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アステリオス|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|ゴウリョウ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ゴウリョウ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|イクトシ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|イクトシ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|シンヤ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|シンヤ|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|テムジン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|テムジン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ガルム|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ガルム|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|マカラ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|マカラ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|アザゼル|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アザゼル|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|カーシー|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|カーシー|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|グンゾウ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|グンゾウ|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|カグツチ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|カグツチ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|R-19|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|R-19|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|アリス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アリス|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ジャンバヴァン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ジャンバヴァン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|マーナガルム|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|マーナガルム|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|バーゲスト|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|バーゲスト|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|バティム|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|バティム|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|カルキ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|カルキ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ノーマッド|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ノーマッド|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|ガンダルヴァ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ガンダルヴァ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ニャルラトテプ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ニャルラトテプ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|シュテン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|シュテン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ポルックス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ポルックス|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|タウラスマスク|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|タウラスマスク|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ジライヤ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ジライヤ|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|イバラキ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|イバラキ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ホロケウカムイ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ホロケウカムイ|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|タローマティ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|タローマティ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ホウゲン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ホウゲン|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 165: | Line 166: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|アルスラーン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アルスラーン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|マリア|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|マリア|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|イフリート|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|イフリート|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ハクメン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ハクメン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|テュポーン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|テュポーン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|タダトモ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|タダトモ|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|ルキフゲ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ルキフゲ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ショロトル|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ショロトル|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 176: | Line 177: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|クランプス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|クランプス|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|クリスティーヌ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|クリスティーヌ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|サンダーバード|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|サンダーバード|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ムサシ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ムサシ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|アマツマラ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アマツマラ|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|ドゥルガー|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ドゥルガー|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|シュウイチ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|シュウイチ|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 187: | Line 188: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ギョウブ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ギョウブ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|セト|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|セト|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|エビス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|エビス|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|アルク|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アルク|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|アザトース|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アザトース|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ベヒモス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ベヒモス|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 198: | Line 199: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|アヴァルガ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アヴァルガ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|アルジャーノン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アルジャーノン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|オセ|rarity=4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{transient icon jp|オズ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|オズ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|アールプ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アールプ|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 219: | Line 220: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|オトヒメ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|オトヒメ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ケットシー|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ケットシー|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|トヴァシュトリ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|トヴァシュトリ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|マルドゥック|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|マルドゥック|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|バートロ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|バートロ|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 229: | Line 230: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|マサノリ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|マサノリ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|クルースニク|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|クルースニク|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|ノーデンス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ノーデンス|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|スモーキーゴッド|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|スモーキーゴッド|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|カトブレパス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|カトブレパス|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|シュクユウ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|シュクユウ|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 239: | Line 240: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|バロン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|バロン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|エニグマ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|エニグマ|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|ヘカテー|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ヘカテー|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ヨシトウ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ヨシトウ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|∀アイザック|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|∀アイザック|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|タイシャクテン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|タイシャクテン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ヴァプラ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ヴァプラ|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 249: | Line 250: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|シームルグ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|シームルグ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ギリメカラ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ギリメカラ|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|ノブミチ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ノブミチ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|パズズ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|パズズ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ユーマ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ユーマ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|グランガチ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|グランガチ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ダオジュン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ダオジュン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|シパクトリ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|シパクトリ|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 259: | Line 260: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:37, 27 November 2023
7th Anniversary | |
---|---|
News Link | |
Durations | |
November 28, 2023 20:00 to December 28, 2023 23:59 | |
November 28, 2023 20:00 to December 08, 2023 23:59 | |
November 28, 2023 20:00 to December 08, 2023 13:59 | |
November 28, 2023 20:00 to December 08, 2023 13:59 | |
November 28, 2023 20:00 to December 08, 2023 13:59 | |
November 28, 2023 20:00 to December 08, 2023 13:59 | |
November 28, 2023 20:00 to December 08, 2023 13:59 | |
November 28, 2023 20:00 to December 28, 2023 23:59 |
Details
To celebrate Housamo's 7th anniversary, Lifewonders has planned a special campaign!
Platinum Lil' Salomon Ticket will be returning again and as per anniversary tradiiton, there will now be seven tickets to celebrate the seventh anniversary. With it, you can redeem it for
unit or AR Equipment, or "valuable items". Tickets will expire after the event period ends, so be sure to use them.
Additionally, a special Voice Quest (『7周年の宴』) will be made available. On completion of the quest, the player will be awarded seven Platinum Lil' Salomon Ticket and
"Viral Influence, Forever & Ever".
During the campaign, stamina costs are reduced to 1/4 for main quests and 1/2 for free quests! The rates of great & super success will also be increased.
All of 2023's limited gacha banners will also receive a special reprint during the event period. Additionally, the new 7th Anniversary Transient Summon will be held for the duration of the event!
Lastly, LW will issue a message regarding their plans for Housamo's 8th year.
Anniversary Login Bonuses
By logging in at least once during the full Anniversary period, players will instantly receive Transient Stone x150,
Lamp Oil x3, and a commemorative guild item. In addition to that, players will receive extra daily rewards every day, the items and schedules listed in the table below.
November 29th | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
---|---|---|---|
November 30th | ![]() |
![]() |
|
December 1st | ![]() |
![]() |
|
December 2nd | ![]() |
![]() |
|
December 3rd | ![]() |
![]() |
|
December 4th | ![]() |
![]() |
|
December 5th | ![]() |
![]() |
|
December 6th | ![]() |
![]() |
|
December 7th | ![]() |
![]() |
|
December 8th | ![]() |
![]() |
Platinum Lil' Salomon Ticket Exchange Shop
Redeemable Items
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Redeemable Transients
Redeemable AR Equipment
![](https://cdn.housamo.xyz/housamo/unity/Android/icon_item/icon_item_ticket_choice03.png)
![](https://cdn.housamo.xyz/housamo/unity/Android/icon_item/icon_item_ticket_choice04.png)
Limited Transient Pick Ticket Exchange
No longer special to the previous anniversary are the Limited Transient Pick Ticket stone packs. The "Surprise Pack" contains Transient Stone (free) x50,
3★ Limited Transient Pick Ticket x1, and
4★ Limited Transient Pick Ticket x1, while the "Super Surprise Pack" contains
Transient Stone (free) x50 and
5★ Limited Transient Pick Ticket x1. The included tickets are exchangeable in their own shop for limited characters of equivalent rarity.
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Characters
Click to change characters |
---|
![]() |
I've been waiting for you to show up at this special sixth anniversary exchange. All of these are Mommy's prized possessions. Please note we don't accept returns. Beast and I will be sipping tea while we wait. Let us know when you're ready. Don't make any decisions you'll regret.
|
2 comments
[Show Comments]
The stories and information posted here are artistic works of fiction and falsehood. Only a fool would take anything posted here as fact.
Enable comment auto-refresher
Permalink |
Permalink |