Difference between revisions of "Event Quest:In with the Ogres! Carpentry of the Heart (2021 Re-Release)"
m |
|||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| en subtitle = | | en subtitle = | ||
| news link = https://housamo.info/news/2019re-setsubun/ | | news link = https://housamo.info/news/2019re-setsubun/ | ||
| banner image = | | banner image = 3a72175a5e448a00266e74d78a5c2b29.jpg | ||
| duration = Free Quests!January 22nd, 2021 @ 18:00 -> February 12th, 2021 @ 13:59;Item Exchange!January 22nd, 2021 @ 18:00 -> February 19th, 2021 @ 23:59;Special Quests!January 22nd, 2021 @ 18:00 -> February 19th, 2021 @ 23:59;High Difficulty Quests!January 22nd, 2021 @ 18:00 -> February 12th, 2021 @ 13:59;New High Difficulty Quest!January | | duration = Free Quests!January 22nd, 2021 @ 18:00 -> February 12th, 2021 @ 13:59;Item Exchange!January 22nd, 2021 @ 18:00 -> February 19th, 2021 @ 23:59;Special Quests!January 22nd, 2021 @ 18:00 -> February 19th, 2021 @ 23:59;High Difficulty Quests!January 22nd, 2021 @ 18:00 -> February 12th, 2021 @ 13:59; New High Difficulty Quest!January 29th, 2021 -> February 12th, 2021 @ 13:59; | ||
| type = Reprint | | type = Reprint | ||
| active = false | |||
}}</noinclude><onlyinclude> | }}</noinclude><onlyinclude> | ||
<includeonly>{{Event preview infobox | <includeonly>{{Event preview infobox | ||
| jp name = 【復刻】鬼は内!?失恋大工の建築記 | | jp name = 【復刻】鬼は内!?失恋大工の建築記 | ||
}}</includeonly></onlyinclude> | }}</includeonly></onlyinclude> | ||
Line 42: | Line 44: | ||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||
== Quest Details == | |||
{{#masterdata:Quest|70786}} | |||
{{#masterdata:Quest|70787}} | |||
== Event shop == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Total Stock | |||
! Total Cost | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|HPの小種}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x160 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 480 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|HPの種}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x350 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1050 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|HPの大種}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x700 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ATKの小種}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x160 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 480 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ATKの種}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x350 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1050 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ATKの大種}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x700 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 2100 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|火の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x25 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 3750 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|水の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x25 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 3750 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x25 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 3750 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|魔の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x25 | |||
| 300 | |||
| 7500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|英雄の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x25 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|全の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x100 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 20000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|全武の魂・超}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x100 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 20000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|火のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x15 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|水のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x15 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x15 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|魔のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x15 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 2400 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|英雄のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x15 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|火の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x15 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|水の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x15 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x15 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|魔の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x15 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 240 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|英雄の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x15 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|火の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|水の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|魔の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x50 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 800 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|英雄の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|火の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x200 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|水の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x200 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x200 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|魔の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x200 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 3200 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|英雄の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x200 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|斬撃の仮証}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x150 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|突撃の仮証}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x150 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|打撃の仮証}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x150 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|射撃の仮証}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x150 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|魔法の仮証}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x150 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|横一文字の仮証}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x150 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|斬撃の証}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x250 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|突撃の証}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x250 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|打撃の証}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x250 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|射撃の証}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x250 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|魔法の証}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x250 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|横一文字の証}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x250 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|勿忘草}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x500 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|勿忘草}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x500 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|オーナーメダリオン}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x400 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 6000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|オーナーメダリオン}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x400 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 6000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ARトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x100 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ARトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x100 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|戦友ポイント}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x50 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|戦友ポイント}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x50 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|コイン}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} | |||
| -1 | |||
| -1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|コイン}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} | |||
| -1 | |||
| -1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Characters === | |||
{|class='wikitable' style='max-width:320px' | |||
! Click to change characters | |||
|- | |||
| {{#tag:mediator|https://cdn.housamo.xyz/housamo/unity/Android/fg/fg_takemaru01.png|height=50%|id=shopCharacter1}} | |||
|- | |||
| <div id=shopText1>"You want some rewards? Then you gotta trade me for them! Just for the record, I didn't plunder this or anything, all right? So don't worry and take what you need."<!--報酬はおめえが持ってきたアイテムと交換だ。言っとくが略奪してきたもんでねえからな。だからほら、さぐぐ交換さしてってけろな。--></div> | |||
|} | |||
{{#tag:masterdataskins|fg_takemaru01;fg_takemaru01b;fg_takemaru01;fg_takemaru01e;fg_takemaru01;fg_takemaru01e;fg_oniwaka01d_skin6;fg_oniwaka01d_skin6;fg_oniwaka01b_skin6;fg_oniwaka01h_skin6;fg_oniwaka01b_skin6;fg_oniwaka01_skin6;fg_motosumi01_skin3;fg_motosumi01b_skin3;fg_motosumi01e_skin3;fg_motosumi01f_skin3;fg_motosumi01c_skin3;fg_motosumi01e_skin3 | |||
|number=1 | |||
|text="You want some rewards? Then you gotta trade me for them! Just for the record, I didn't plunder this or anything, all right? So don't worry and take what you need."<!--報酬はおめえが持ってきたアイテムと交換だ。言っとくが略奪してきたもんでねえからな。だからほら、さぐぐ交換さしてってけろな。-->;ん? 鬼の体が気になるのか? 人間とそんなに変わんねえと思うんだが、興味津々って面だな。仕方ねえ、脱ぐか。;この柱が見えるか? 大きくて、太いだろう? 家を支える大黒柱って言うんだ。 おまえが辛いときはよ、俺がおまえの大黒柱になってやる。;"W-What do you mean, I stutter a lot sometimes? Well, sure, I guess that's t-true, but... Anyway, just tell me if you don't un...un... g-get what I'm saying, all right?"<!--俺の言葉が時々訛ってる……? そ、そうかや? んだどもなぁ……言ってることがわがんねかったら、教えろな?-->;"I lost the three swords and a great deal of my power along with them, but I don't let it get to me at all. The only thing I regretted was not having a special someone by my side."<!--三剣を失い力の大半は失っちまったが、俺は少しも後悔していない。あ、でもよ。恋人だけは欲しかったなぁ。-->;"We ogres tend to get restless around Setsubun. Sure we might look mean and scary, but we ain't that different from humans deep inside. So please, treat us as you would everyone else."<!--節分になると鬼たちは浮足立つ。外面は強面に見えても、心は人と変わらない。だからあいつらを傷つけないでやってくれ。-->;鬼が追われる祭、だぁ? 理不尽だ! まったく冗談きついぜ、主様よ。なんで俺が、ンなモン祝わなきゃなんねえんだ。;おい、大工野郎。俺の主様から離れな。 鬼が周りをうろついてっと目に障んだよ。ん? ……俺はいいんだよ、俺はよ!;ガキの頃、育った寺を飛び出たさ。 ああ、後の事なんざ考えちゃいなかった。悔いはねえ、お陰であんたと出会えたからよ。;何度でも言うぞ、何かあったら俺を呼べ! ……だから、他の連中を勘違いさせるような事はもう言うな! いいな! わかってくれよ!?;……俺の髭、痛かったら言えよ。 畜生、こうなるって分かってたんなら、剃ってきたのによ……あーっ、くそ!;鬼っぽく見えるってな? そいつぁ微妙だな。ま、その腰巻が似合ってるってんなら、着てやらないこともねえよ、イカしてんだろ?;"Raising kids is expensive as hell, and that means I gotta make money whenever I can! Anyway, what are you getting? Just tell me once you decide."<!--子育てってな、懐のモンが出ていくばっかよ。ここで一発、ガツンと稼いでおかねえとな。んじゃ、どれにすんだ。お前が決めてくれや。-->;"Aww, just look at them sleeping! Being their dad ain't easy, I'll tell ya, but when I see their cute faces like this... it makes it all worth it."<!--ははっ、幸せそうなツラして寝やがって。色々大変だっつう事は多いがよ、これだから……可愛いんだよなぁガキってな。-->;東京の寺に「転光生」が捨てられるってな、よくある話よ。このガキどもも同じってな……見捨てられる訳ねえだろうが。 ああん?;ほーら、どうしたんでちゅかー、べろべろばー……ってそうじゃねえ! お、お前がしょげた顔してるから悪いんだろうがゴラぁ!;"What? You want me to rock you to sleep like a little kid? Geez, you're just a big baby, aren't ya? C'mere, and no more tears. Daddy's gonna hold you close."<!--んだぁ? ガキみてえにあやして欲しいのか? まったく図体だけはでっかい赤ん坊だなこりゃ。よしよし、パパが居てやっから泣くなよ。-->;You'll find fierce and wild people no matter where you look here in Asakusa. Can't be good for all the kids growin' up in here.<!--この浅草って街はよう、どこもかしこも、気の荒い連中ばっかでな。まったくガキの教育に悪いったらありゃしねえ。--> | |||
|voice=voice_takemaru_shop_open;voice_takemaru_touch;voice_takemaru_encourage;voice_takemaru_event;voice_takemaru_self;voice_takemaru_conv2;voice_oniwaka3_event;voice_oniwaka3_chara1;voice_oniwaka3_self;voice_oniwaka3_encourage;voice_oniwaka3_touch;voice_oniwaka3_event2;voice_motosumi3_shop_open;voice_motosumi3_conv2;voice_motosumi3_self;voice_motosumi3_encourage;voice_motosumi3_touch;voice_motosumi3_conv1 | |||
|selector-fg=#shopCharacter1 | |||
|selector-text=#shopText1}} | |||
{{Events navbox}} | |||
{{Comments}} |
Latest revision as of 20:51, 23 April 2021
In with the Ogres! Carpentry of the Heart (2021 Re-Release) | |
---|---|
News Link | |
Durations | |
January 22, 2021 18:00 to February 12, 2021 13:59 | |
January 22, 2021 18:00 to February 19, 2021 23:59 | |
January 22, 2021 18:00 to February 19, 2021 23:59 | |
January 22, 2021 18:00 to February 12, 2021 13:59 | |
January 29, 2021 00:00 to February 12, 2021 13:59 |
Event Details
Lifewonders is re-releasing the past Setsubun event, this time, localized, featuring all its former features from when it was initially ran, including the Transient Summon (featuring Takemaru, Oniwaka (Setsubun), Motosumi, the Free Quests to farm event materials + Event Shop to spend them on, the Special Quests, both of the previous high difficulty quests along with a new one.
With this re-release, a new AR Equipment Summon will be added with brand new Akashic Records, these being Ogres and Fortune, Spirit of Zen, Asakusa Gang, Fist Fight!, all of these to be added to the permanent gacha pool in a later update.
New to the event, the Yaksha will be farmable in the free quests.
The currency to farm in these Free quests includes Ogre Tile and Lucky Beans and all bonus units listed below raise the amount earned for both:
Card | Bonus % | Card | Bonus % |
---|---|---|---|
Takemaru (☆5) | 30 | Kagutsuchi (any card) | 20 |
Oniwaka (Setsubun) (☆5) | 30 | Yaksha (any element) | 20 |
Takemaru (any card) | 20 | Oni (only fire) | 20 |
Oniwaka (any card) | 20 | Protagonist (any card) | 20 |
Motosumi (any card) | 20 | Ogres and Fortune | 30 |
Suzuka (any card) | 20 | Spirit of Zen | 30 |
Shuten (any card) | 20 | Asakusa Gang | 20 |
Ibaraki (☆3 and ☆4) | 20 | Fist Fight! | 20 |
Quest Details
(Survival) The Stay-at-Home Delinquent!
Event | ||
Level | 70 | |
Board size | 5x6 | |
End Time | February 12, 2021 at 13:59 | |
Award | Lil' Salomon Ticket x1 | |
Required Quest | サモナーの心得 |
n=1 | Enemies | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unit | Skills | LV | SA Lv | S Lv | HP | ATK | # | |
Phase 1 Target: Survive 8 turns | Lantern/Enemy#transient13 |
[Status Resistance] Resist 5 statuses / 100% [Opponent Turn Start] (Total turn 3) Attract self by 1 square (Total turn 6) Attract self by 1 square (Total turn 7) Attract self by 1 square (Total turn 8) Attract self by 1 square / 100% [Turn Start] Attract self by 1 square Apply Limit to self / 100% [When Appearing] Decrease horizontal and vertical movement by 10 / 100% [When Hit″] Push away self by 1 square / 100% [Forced Movement Resistance] Resists forced horizontal movement / 100% [After Moving] Apply Remove all debuffs to allies 4 squares to the left and right of self / 100% [After Hitting] Apply Drain to hit units / 100% [Status Resistance] Remove Obstruct Remove Drain / 100% [When Appearing] Apply Resistance to self / 100% |
70 | 1 | 70 | 10000000 | 3900 | x1 |
Lantern/Enemy#transient5 |
[Status Resistance] Resist 5 statuses / 100% [Opponent Turn Start] (Total turn 2) Attract self by 1 square (Total turn 4) Attract self by 1 square (Total turn 5) Attract self by 1 square (Total turn 7) Attract self by 1 square (Total turn 8) Attract self by 1 square / 100% [Turn Start] Attract self by 1 square Apply Vigor to self / 100% [When Appearing] Decrease horizontal and vertical movement by 10 / 100% [When Hit″] Push away self by 1 square / 100% [Forced Movement Resistance] Resists forced horizontal movement / 100% [After Moving] Apply Remove all debuffs to allies 4 squares to the left and right of self / 100% [After Hitting] Apply Drain to hit units / 100% [Status Resistance] Remove Obstruct Remove Drain / 100% [When Appearing] Apply Resistance to self / 100% |
70 | 1 | 70 | 10000000 | 3900 | x1 | |
Lantern/Enemy#transient1 |
[Status Resistance] Resist 5 statuses / 100% [When Hit″] Push away self by 1 square / 100% [Opponent Turn Start] (Total turn 2) Attract self by 1 square (Total turn 5) Attract self by 1 square (Total turn 6) Attract self by 1 square (Total turn 7) Attract self by 1 square (Total turn 8) Attract self by 1 square / 100% [Turn Start] Attract self by 1 square Apply ATK Up to self / 100% [When Appearing] Decrease horizontal and vertical movement by 10 / 100% [Forced Movement Resistance] Resists forced horizontal movement / 100% [After Moving] Apply Remove all debuffs to allies 4 squares to the left and right of self / 100% [After Hitting] Apply Drain to hit units / 100% [Status Resistance] Remove Obstruct Remove Drain / 100% [When Appearing] Apply Resistance to self / 100% |
70 | 1 | 70 | 10000000 | 3900 | x1 | |
Lantern/Enemy#transient9 |
[Status Resistance] Resist 5 statuses / 100% [Opponent Turn Start] (Total turn 3) Attract self by 1 square (Total turn 5) Attract self by 1 square (Total turn 7) Attract self by 1 square (Total turn 8) Attract self by 1 square / 100% [Turn Start] Attract self by 1 square Apply Brawn to self / 100% [When Hit″] Push away self by 1 square / 100% [When Appearing] Decrease horizontal and vertical movement by 10 / 100% [Forced Movement Resistance] Resists forced horizontal movement / 100% [After Moving] Apply Remove all debuffs to allies 4 squares to the left and right of self / 100% [After Hitting] Apply Drain to hit units / 100% [Status Resistance] Remove Obstruct Remove Drain / 100% [When Appearing] Apply Resistance to self / 100% |
70 | 1 | 70 | 10000000 | 3900 | x1 | |
Lantern/Enemy#transient17 |
[Status Resistance] Resist 5 statuses / 100% [Opponent Turn Start] (Total turn 1) Attract self by 1 square (Total turn 4) Attract self by 1 square (Total turn 6) Attract self by 1 square (Total turn 8) Attract self by 1 square / 100% [Turn Start] Attract self by 1 square Apply Ardor to self / 100% [When Hit″] Push away self by 1 square / 100% [When Appearing] Decrease horizontal and vertical movement by 10 / 100% [Forced Movement Resistance] Resists forced horizontal movement / 100% [After Moving] Apply Remove all debuffs to allies 4 squares to the left and right of self / 100% [After Hitting] Apply Drain to hit units / 100% [Status Resistance] Remove Obstruct Remove Drain / 100% [When Appearing] Apply Resistance to self / 100% |
70 | 1 | 70 | 10000000 | 3900 | x1 | |
Motosumi/Enemy#transient3 |
[After Moving] Apply Copy all buffs to allies in a 9x5 area around the 2nd square in front of self / 100% [When Hit″] +8 CP to self / 100% [When Appearing] Decrease vertical movement by 10 / 100% [Forced Movement Resistance] Resists all forced movement / 100% [Status Resistance] Remove Bind Remove Skill Lock Remove Double Lock / 100% [Status Resistance] Resist 7 statuses [Status Resistance] Remove Oppression Remove Paralysis Remove Fear Remove Break / 100% [When Appearing] Apply Resistance to self / 100% |
70 | 1 | 70 | 10000000 | 11020 | x1 | |
(High Difficulty) Duel on the Great Bridge!
Event | ||
Level | 80 | |
Board size | 5x6 | |
End Time | February 12, 2021 at 13:59 | |
Award | Lil' Salomon Ticket x1 | |
Required Quest | サモナーの心得 |
n=1 | Enemies | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Unit | Skills | LV | SA Lv | S Lv | HP | ATK | # | |
Phase 1 | Red Oni |
[Before Hitting] -500 HP to hit units / 100% [When Appearing] Decrease horizontal and vertical movement by 10 / 100% |
80 | 1 | 80 | 22000 | 3800 | x2 |
Blue Oni |
[Before Hitting] -500 HP to hit units / 100% [When Appearing] Decrease horizontal and vertical movement by 10 / 100% |
80 | 1 | 80 | 22000 | 3800 | x2 | |
Shuten |
[After Moving] Apply Crit to self / 100% [Status Resistance] Remove Fear Remove Oppression / 100% [Turn Start] (Total turn 1) Apply On Guard to allies 4 squares to the left and right of self / 100% [Turn Start] (Total turns 3, 5, 7...) Apply On Guard to allies 4 squares to the left and right of self / 50% [When Appearing] Decrease vertical movement by 10 / 100% [Status Resistance] Remove Bind Remove Skill Lock Remove Double Lock / 100% [Status Resistance] Resist 7 statuses [Before Hitting] -500 HP to hit units / 100% |
80 | 1 | 80 | 63000 | 2900 | x1 | |
Ibaraki/Enemy#transient6 |
[After Moving] Apply Crit to self / 100% [Status Resistance] Remove Break Remove Paralysis / 100% [Turn Start] (Total turns 2, 4, 6...) Apply On Guard to allies 4 squares to the left and right of self / 50% [When Appearing] Decrease vertical movement by 10 / 100% [Status Resistance] Remove Bind Remove Skill Lock Remove Double Lock / 100% [Status Resistance] Resist 7 statuses [Before Hitting] -500 HP to hit units / 100% |
80 | 1 | 80 | 58000 | 3100 | x1 | |
Angel/Enemy#transient0 |
[When Appearing] Apply DEF Up to allies in a 9-square horizontal line around the front of self Apply Anchor to allies in a 9-square horizontal line around the front of self / 100% [Opponent Turn Start] Apply Limit to allies in a 9-square horizontal line around the front of self Apply Evasion to allies in a 9x3 area around self (Total turns 4, 7, 10...) Apply Anchor to allies in a 9-square horizontal line around the front of self Apply Remove Debuff to allies in a 9-square horizontal line around the front of self / 100% [On Miss] +15 CP to self / 100% [Forced Movement Resistance] Resists all forced movement / 100% [When Appearing] Decrease horizontal and vertical movement by 10 / 100% [Status Resistance] Remove Bind Remove Skill Lock Remove Double Lock / 100% [Status Resistance] Resist 7 statuses |
80 | 1 | 80 | 55000 | 16800 | x1 | |
Angel/Enemy#transient0 |
[When Hit″] Apply Protection to allies 99 squares horizontally, 0 squares vertically, 1 square diagonally away from the back of self Apply Evasion to allies 99 squares horizontally, 0 squares vertically, 1 square diagonally away from the back of self Apply Protection to allies 1 square diagonally away from the 2nd square behind self Apply Evasion to allies 1 square diagonally away from the 2nd square behind self / 100% [Turn Start] Attract self by 1 square / 100% [Before Hitting] Apply Duplicate Buff to hit units Apply Remove Buff to hit units / 100% [Before Being Attacked] -30000 HP to self / 100% [When Appearing] Decrease horizontal and vertical movement by 10 / 100% [Status Resistance] Remove Bind Remove Skill Lock Remove Double Lock / 100% [Status Resistance] Resist 7 statuses |
80 | 1 | 80 | 1000000 | 3500 | x1 | |
Event shop
Item | Cost | Total Stock | Total Cost |
---|---|---|---|
Lesser HP Seed | Ogre Tile x160 | 3 | 480 |
HP Seed | Ogre Tile x350 | 3 | 1050 |
Greater HP Seed | Ogre Tile x700 | 3 | 2100 |
Lesser ATK Seed | Lucky Beans x160 | 3 | 480 |
ATK Seed | Lucky Beans x350 | 3 | 1050 |
Greater ATK Seed | Lucky Beans x700 | 3 | 2100 |
G Fire Boost | Ogre Tile x25 | 150 | 3750 |
G Water Boost | Ogre Tile x25 | 150 | 3750 |
G Aether Boost | Ogre Tile x25 | 150 | 3750 |
G Infernal Boost | Ogre Tile x25 | 300 | 7500 |
G Valiant Boost | Ogre Tile x25 | 200 | 5000 |
G All-round Boost | Lucky Beans x100 | 200 | 20000 |
Warrior Soul G | Lucky Beans x100 | 200 | 20000 |
Fire Spell Token | Ogre Tile x15 | 100 | 1500 |
Water Spell Token | Ogre Tile x15 | 100 | 1500 |
Aether Spell Token | Ogre Tile x15 | 100 | 1500 |
Infernal Spell Token | Ogre Tile x15 | 160 | 2400 |
Valiant Spell Token | Ogre Tile x15 | 100 | 1500 |
Fire Shard | Lucky Beans x15 | 10 | 150 |
Water Shard | Lucky Beans x15 | 10 | 150 |
Aether Shard | Lucky Beans x15 | 10 | 150 |
Infernal Shard | Lucky Beans x15 | 16 | 240 |
Valiant Shard | Lucky Beans x15 | 10 | 150 |
Fire Crystal | Ogre Tile x50 | 10 | 500 |
Water Crystal | Ogre Tile x50 | 10 | 500 |
Aether Crystal | Ogre Tile x50 | 10 | 500 |
Infernal Crystal | Ogre Tile x50 | 16 | 800 |
Valiant Crystal | Ogre Tile x50 | 10 | 500 |
Fire Energy Cluster | Lucky Beans x200 | 10 | 2000 |
Water Energy Cluster | Lucky Beans x200 | 10 | 2000 |
Aether Energy Cluster | Lucky Beans x200 | 10 | 2000 |
Infernal Energy Cluster | Lucky Beans x200 | 16 | 3200 |
Valiant Energy Cluster | Lucky Beans x200 | 10 | 2000 |
Preliminary Slash Crest | Ogre Tile x150 | 10 | 1500 |
Preliminary Thrust Crest | Ogre Tile x150 | 10 | 1500 |
Preliminary Blow Crest | Ogre Tile x150 | 10 | 1500 |
Preliminary Shot Crest | Ogre Tile x150 | 10 | 1500 |
Preliminary Magic Crest | Ogre Tile x150 | 10 | 1500 |
Preliminary Long Slash Crest | Ogre Tile x150 | 10 | 1500 |
Slash Crest | Ogre Tile x250 | 10 | 2500 |
Thrust Crest | Ogre Tile x250 | 10 | 2500 |
Blow Crest | Ogre Tile x250 | 10 | 2500 |
Shot Crest | Ogre Tile x250 | 10 | 2500 |
Magic Crest | Ogre Tile x250 | 10 | 2500 |
Long Slash Crest | Ogre Tile x250 | 10 | 2500 |
Forget-Me-Not | Ogre Tile x500 | 10 | 5000 |
Forget-Me-Not | Lucky Beans x500 | 10 | 5000 |
Honor Medallion | Ogre Tile x400 | 15 | 6000 |
Honor Medallion | Lucky Beans x400 | 15 | 6000 |
AR Token | Ogre Tile x100 | 50 | 5000 |
AR Token | Lucky Beans x100 | 50 | 5000 |
Ally Points | Ogre Tile x50 | 200 | 10000 |
Ally Points | Lucky Beans x50 | 200 | 10000 |
Coin | Ogre Tile | -1 | -1 |
Coin | Lucky Beans | -1 | -1 |
Characters
Click to change characters |
---|
"You want some rewards? Then you gotta trade me for them! Just for the record, I didn't plunder this or anything, all right? So don't worry and take what you need."
|
0 comments
[Show Comments]
The stories and information posted here are artistic works of fiction and falsehood. Only a fool would take anything posted here as fact.
Enable comment auto-refresher