Difference between revisions of "Event Quest:Make a Killing! The Beach House and Andvari Falls (2021 Re-Release)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Event infobox | jp name = バレンタイン・コロッセオ 〜栄光のホワイト・イルミネーション〜 | jp subtitle = | en name = Make a Killing!...") |
|||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
== Event Details ==<onlyinclude> | == Event Details ==<onlyinclude> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | {{Item|Gold Coin Scratchcard}} | {{Item|Beach Trash}} | |||
! colspan="2" | {{Item|Prosperity Bonus}} | |||
|- | |||
! Card | |||
! +Bonus (%) | |||
! Card | |||
! ×Bonus | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Andvari|rarity=5|variant=Beachside}} | |||
| 30 | |||
| {{Transient icon|Andvari|rarity=5|variant=Beachside}} | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Chernobog|rarity=5|variant=Beachside}} | |||
| 30 | |||
| {{Transient icon|Chernobog|rarity=5|variant=Beachside}} | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Andvari}} (☆3/☆4) | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{Transient icon|Goemon|rarity=4}} | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Chernobog}} (☆3/☆5 Regular) | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{Transient icon|Kotaro|variant=Beachside}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Goemon}} (all cards) | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{Transient icon|Volos|variant=Beachside}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Kotaro}} (all cards) | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{Transient icon|Seth|variant=Beachside}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Volos}} (all cards) | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{Transient icon|Goemon|rarity=3}} | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Seth}} (all cards) | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{Transient icon|Protagonist}} (all cards) | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Makara}} (all cards) | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{AR Equipment|en name=Golden Harvest}} | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Nomad}} (all cards) | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{AR Equipment|en name=Eyes on the Prize}} | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Jiraiya}} (all cards) | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{AR Equipment|en name=Attack of the Killer Watermelons}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Protagonist}} (all cards) | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{AR Equipment|en name=Surfing the Wave}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| {{AR Equipment|en name=Golden Harvest}} | |||
| 30 | |||
| {{AR Equipment|en name=Money-Making Beach House}} | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{AR Equipment|en name=Eyes on the Prize}} | |||
| 30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{AR Equipment|en name=Attack of the Killer Watermelons}} | |||
| 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{AR Equipment|en name=Surfing the Wave}} | |||
| 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{AR Equipment|en name=Money-Making Beach House}} | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> |
Revision as of 02:10, 16 March 2021
Make a Killing! The Beach House and Andvari Falls | |
---|---|
News Link | |
Durations | |
March 15, 2021 20:00 to April 02, 2021 13:59 | |
March 15, 2021 20:00 to April 02, 2021 13:59 | |
March 15, 2021 20:00 to April 02, 2021 13:59 | |
March 15, 2021 20:00 to April 09, 2021 23:59 | |
March 15, 2021 20:00 to April 02, 2021 13:59 |
Event Details
Gold Coin Scratchcard | Beach Trash | Prosperity Bonus | ||
---|---|---|---|
Card | +Bonus (%) | Card | ×Bonus |
Andvari (Beachside) | 30 | Andvari (Beachside) | 6 |
Chernobog (Beachside) | 30 | Chernobog (Beachside) | 6 |
Andvari (☆3/☆4) | 20 | Goemon | 5 |
Chernobog (☆3/☆5 Regular) | 20 | Kotaro (Beachside) | 3 |
Goemon (all cards) | 20 | Volos (Beachside) | 3 |
Kotaro (all cards) | 20 | Seth (Beachside) | 3 |
Volos (all cards) | 20 | Goemon | 2 |
Seth (all cards) | 20 | Protagonist (all cards) | 2 |
Makara (all cards) | 20 | Golden Harvest | 4 |
Nomad (all cards) | 20 | Eyes on the Prize | 4 |
Jiraiya (all cards) | 20 | Attack of the Killer Watermelons | 3 |
Protagonist (all cards) | 20 | Surfing the Wave | 3 |
Golden Harvest | 30 | Money-Making Beach House | 2 |
Eyes on the Prize | 30 | ||
Attack of the Killer Watermelons | 20 | ||
Surfing the Wave | 20 | ||
Money-Making Beach House | 10 |
Quest Details
Quest details for this event can be found here.
Notes
1 comment
[Show Comments]
The stories and information posted here are artistic works of fiction and falsehood. Only a fool would take anything posted here as fact.
Enable comment auto-refresher
Permalink |