Difference between revisions of "Andvari's Shop"
SurtrFan8511 (talk | contribs) |
Snoopy Jian (talk | contribs) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
==List of items== | ==List of items== | ||
===Refreshable=== | ===Refreshable=== | ||
The following items have their stock reset at the start of the first day of each month in Japan. Items before the reset do not "accumulate", e.g. whether the shop had 0 remaining tickets to sell or 10, at the start of the next month Andvari will offer you 10 tickets. | The following items have their stock reset at the start of the first day of each month in Japan. Items before the reset do not "accumulate", e.g. whether the shop had 0 remaining tickets to sell or 10, at the start of the next month Andvari will offer you 10 tickets. | ||
{{See|Items}} | {{See|Items}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="min-width:50%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="min-width:50%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item ! | ! scope="col"| Item | ||
! scope="col"| Stock | |||
! scope="col"| Cost per item | |||
! scope="col" style="width: 500px;" | Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|Transient Stone (Free)}} x1 || 25 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x200 || | | {{Item|Transient Stone (Free)}} x1 || 25 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x200 || | ||
Line 29: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|AR Lil' Salomon Ticket}} x1 || 10 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x500 || | | {{Item|AR Lil' Salomon Ticket}} x1 || 10 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x500 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Bookmark of the Past}} x1 || 20 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x100 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Honor Medallion}} x1 || 20 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x300 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Guild Alliance Certificate}} x1 || 500 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x5 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|External Guild Subcontract}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x500 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|G All-round Boost}} x1 || 400 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x5 || At Max AP 145 (not possible in the currently accessible [[rank]]s), purchasing these is on average less efficient than purchasing Stamina Drinks and using those Drinks on [[Weekend|All Spar/Extreme]] for G All-round Boost drops. | | {{Item|G All-round Boost}} x1 || 400 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x5 || At Max AP 145 (not possible in the currently accessible [[rank]]s), purchasing these is on average less efficient than purchasing Stamina Drinks and using those Drinks on [[Weekend|All Spar/Extreme]] for G All-round Boost drops. | ||
Line 36: | Line 45: | ||
| {{Item|AR Token}} x1 || 100 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || | | {{Item|AR Token}} x1 || 100 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|Forget-Me-Not}} x1 || 5 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} | | {{Item|Greater HP Blossom|format=full}} x1 || 3 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x500 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Greater ATK Blossom|format=full}} x1 || 3 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x500 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Forget-Me-Not}} x1 || 5 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x500 || | |||
|- | |||
| ATTRIBUTE Spell Token x1 || 300 of each attribute || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || | |||
|- | |||
| ATTRIBUTE Shard x1 || 20 of each attribute || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x20 || | |||
|- | |||
| ATTRIBUTE Crystal x1 || 20 of each attribute || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x40 || | |||
|- | |||
| ATTRIBUTE Energy Cluster x1 || 20 of each attribute || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x120 || | |||
|- | |||
| Prelimiary WEAPON Crest x1 || 20 of each weapon || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| WEAPON Crest x1 || 20 of each weapon || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x150 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 46: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Item !! Stock !! Cost per item !! Notes | ! Item !! Stock !! Cost per item !! Notes | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|id=99}} x5 || 40 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x500 ||Not available starting from V5.1.0 update | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|id=100}} x5 || 40 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x500 ||Not available starting from V5.1.0 update | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|id=273}} x5 || 40 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x500 ||Not available starting from V5.1.0 update | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Rainbow Shard}} x100 || No limit || {{Item|Bookmark of the Past}} x1 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{AR Equipment|id=2002}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x200 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level | | {{AR Equipment|id=2002}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x200 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{AR Equipment|id=1007}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x200 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level | | {{AR Equipment|id=1007}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x200 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level | ||
|- | |||
| {{AR Equipment|id=1008}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x200 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level | |||
|- | |||
| {{AR Equipment|id=1009}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x200 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level | |||
|- | |||
| {{AR Equipment|id=2005}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x200 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level | |||
|- | |||
| {{AR Equipment|id=1010}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x200 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level | |||
|- | |||
| {{AR Equipment|id=2015}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x200 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level | |||
|- | |||
| {{AR Equipment|id=1011}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x200 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level | |||
|- | |||
| {{AR Equipment|id=2029}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x200 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level | |||
|- | |||
| {{AR Equipment|id=1012}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x200 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level | |||
|- | |||
| {{AR Equipment|id=2038}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x200 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|Cabin (Room)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || rowspan="5" | Items from the [[Event Quest:Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure|Midsummer's Ocean Adventure]] event | | {{Item|Cabin (Room)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || rowspan="5" | Items from the [[Event Quest:Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure|Midsummer's Ocean Adventure]] event | ||
Line 165: | Line 216: | ||
| {{Item|Summer Festival Tent (Room)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 | | {{Item|Summer Festival Tent (Room)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|Frame【Arabian】}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 | rowspan=5|Items from the [[Desert Journey]] event | | {{Item|Frame【Arabian】}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || rowspan=5|Items from the [[Desert Journey]] event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|Arabian Light (Hang)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 | | {{Item|Arabian Light (Hang)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 | ||
Line 174: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|Desert Tent (Room)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 | | {{Item|Desert Tent (Room)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Karaoke Room (Room)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Karaoke Machine (Wall)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Sectional Sofa (Floor)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Disco Ball (Hang)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Frame【Disco】}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Wooden Deck (Room)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Yule Goat (Wall)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Patio Table (Floor)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Christmas Lights (Hang)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Frame【Christmas Card】}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Dance Studio (Room)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Record Cabinet (Wall)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Sound System (Floor)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Stage Lighting (Hang)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Frame: Picture Book}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Andvari Falls (Room)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Golden Toilet (Wall)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Gold Coin Bath (Floor)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Golden Banner (Hang)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Surfing Stamp}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|BBQ Stamp}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Master Thief Stamp}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Watermelon Stamp}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Ninja Diving Stamp}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Coin Stamp}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Penglai-style Private Room (Room)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Penglai-style Bookshelf (Wall)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Penglai-style Writing Desk (Floor)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Penglai-style Light (Hang)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Penglai-style Hanging Curtain}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Penglai-style Picture Scroll}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|!?}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Bandage}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Jack-o-Lantern}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Jiangshi Hat}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Fan}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Shrine Pillar}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Branch and Flower}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Honeyed Milk}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Seashell of Promises}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Transient icon|Yule}} x1 || 100 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's [[Sacred Artifact Level]] | | {{Transient icon|Yule}} x1 || 100 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's [[Sacred Artifact Level]] | ||
Line 196: | Line 327: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Transient icon|Gullinbursti|rarity=4}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA | | {{Transient icon|Gullinbursti|rarity=4}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA | ||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Benten}} x1 || 100 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's SA | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Benten|rarity=4}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Kijimuna}} x1 || 100 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's SA | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Kijimuna|rarity=4}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Astaroth}} x1 || 100 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's SA | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Astaroth|rarity=4}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Arachne}} x1 || 100 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's SA | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Arachne|rarity=4}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Yamasachihiko}} x1 || 100 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's SA | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Yamasachihiko|rarity=4}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Inaba}} x1 || 100 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's SA | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Inaba|rarity=4}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:28, 18 May 2024
Andvari's Shop is an Item Exchange introduced during the 3rd Anniversary event along with the Weekly Missions. It can be found in the Shop -> Exchange event items menu.
General Information
The shop uses a specific currency, Rainbow Shard, that can be obtained by completing the Weekly Missions.
Two types of items are being sold there: refreshable and non-refreshable. Refreshable items include expendable resources like Transient Stones or
Stamina Drinks. They reset their stock count at the start of each month.
Besides the valuable resources, the item exchange also contains some characters, decorations and AR Equipment from past events' item exchanges. This way, players that started playing the game late can still get currently unobtainable content if they so desire.
This shop also contains exclusive items, like the Revere Thy Teachers AR Equipment.
List of items
Refreshable
The following items have their stock reset at the start of the first day of each month in Japan. Items before the reset do not "accumulate", e.g. whether the shop had 0 remaining tickets to sell or 10, at the start of the next month Andvari will offer you 10 tickets.
- See: Items
Item | Stock | Cost per item | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
25 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
50 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
10 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
20 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
20 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
500 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
400 | ![]() |
At Max AP 145 (not possible in the currently accessible ranks), purchasing these is on average less efficient than purchasing Stamina Drinks and using those Drinks on All Spar/Extreme for G All-round Boost drops. |
![]() |
200 | ![]() |
At Max AP 66 (Rank 53), purchasing these is on average less efficient than purchasing Stamina Drinks and using those Drinks on All-round Skill Training/Elite for Warrior G Soul drops. |
![]() |
100 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
3 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
3 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
5 | ![]() |
|
ATTRIBUTE Spell Token x1 | 300 of each attribute | ![]() |
|
ATTRIBUTE Shard x1 | 20 of each attribute | ![]() |
|
ATTRIBUTE Crystal x1 | 20 of each attribute | ![]() |
|
ATTRIBUTE Energy Cluster x1 | 20 of each attribute | ![]() |
|
Prelimiary WEAPON Crest x1 | 20 of each weapon | ![]() |
|
WEAPON Crest x1 | 20 of each weapon | ![]() |
Non-refreshable
If you already own some of the items on this list, they will automatically be counted as purchased and their available stock will be lowered
Item | Stock | Cost per item | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
40 | ![]() |
Not available starting from V5.1.0 update |
![]() |
40 | ![]() |
Not available starting from V5.1.0 update |
![]() |
40 | ![]() |
Not available starting from V5.1.0 update |
![]() |
No limit | ![]() |
|
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to the AR's max level |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
Items from the Midsummer's Ocean Adventure event |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
Items from the Midsummer's Seaside School with You event |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
Items from the Pazuani Collaboration event |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
Items from the I'm Not Afraid of Halloween event |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
Items from the Raiders of the Lost Isle event |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
Item from the Oriental New Year event |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
Items from the The New Champion of Christmas event |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
Items from the Valentine Jail event |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
Items from the Distant Gendarme event |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
Items from the Year of the Wildest Boar event |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
Items from the Valentine's Extravaganza event |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
Items from the Clash of Floats event |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
Items from the Desert Journey event |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() | |
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
1 | ![]() |
|
![]() |
100 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's Sacred Artifact Level |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA |
![]() |
100 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's SA |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA |
![]() |
100 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's SA |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA |
![]() |
20 | ![]() |
Each purchase adds +1 to this card's SA |
![]() |
100 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's SA |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA |
![]() |
100 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's SA |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA |
![]() |
100 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's SA |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA |
![]() |
100 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's SA |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA |
![]() |
100 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's SA |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA |
![]() |
100 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's SA |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA |
![]() |
100 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's SA |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA |
![]() |
100 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's SA |
![]() |
21 | ![]() |
Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA |
Strategy
Transient stone shards are a valuable resource that can currently only be obtained in fixed amounts every week, so budget them wisely.
- It is highly recommended to purchase at least one copy of the
Revere Thy Teachers AR. Among other things, it funnels all earned unit xp after a battle to a unit that holds it, which makes it easier to manage leveling up your units by making sure that earned xp will not be wasted on transients that have already reached their level cap when you're in the process of leveling another unit. It is especially useful when completing Dungeon Quests.
- Purchasing additional copies of the above-mentioned AR is optional. Higher max level will increase the amount of bonus unit xp after winning a battle.
- In most cases it is better to buy tickets over transient stones.
- While the 10-pulls with stones may look tempting, purchasing tickets will give you twice as many chances for summoning, which outweighs the power of the 10th pull in most scenarios.
- If you don't have any copies of the welfare units in this shop, you can consider purchasing each of the
units once and complete both their Skill Quests and Character Quests for a total of 2 transient stones for 10 shards. Obviously, this can only be done once and is only applicable to new players.
- Avoid purchasing Souls, Boosts or AR tokens. Those are common resources that can easily be obtained in Daily Quests, Event Quests or Dungeon Quests.
8 comments
[Show Comments]
The stories and information posted here are artistic works of fiction and falsehood. Only a fool would take anything posted here as fact.
Enable comment auto-refresher
Permalink |
Permalink |
Permalink |
Permalink |
Permalink |
Permalink |
Permalink |
Permalink |