Difference between revisions of "Catalog"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|下総一薫 | |下総一薫 | ||
|[[File:kro1.png|75px|link=Claude]] | |[[File:kro1.png|75px|link=Claude]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Weapon|Ranged}} | |||
|【キュウマ】[[Kyuuma]] | |||
|カサイこーめい | |||
|保坂俊行 | |||
|[[File:Kyuuma1.png|75px|link=Kyuuma]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 120: | Line 126: | ||
|丸中康司 | |丸中康司 | ||
|[[File:touji1.png|75px|link= Touji]] | |[[File:touji1.png|75px|link= Touji]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Weapon|Strike}} | |||
|【ガンダルヴァ】[[Gandharva]] | |||
|きしぐま | |||
|富士蒼涼 | |||
|[[File:Gandharva1.png|75px|link=Gandharva]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 173: | Line 185: | ||
|大浪嘉仁 | |大浪嘉仁 | ||
|[[File:ryouta1.png|75px|link=Ryouta]] | |[[File:ryouta1.png|75px|link=Ryouta]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Weapon|Strike}} | |||
|【カーシー】[[Cusith]] | |||
|朱交赤成 | |||
|熊本健太 | |||
|[[File:Cusith1.png|75px|link=Cusith]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 220: | Line 238: | ||
|丸中康司 | |丸中康司 | ||
|[[File:azazel1.png|75px|link=Azazel]] | |[[File:azazel1.png|75px|link=Azazel]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Weapon|Strike}} | |||
|【ポルックス】[[Pollux]] | |||
|朱交赤成 | |||
|丸中康司 | |||
|[[File:Pollux1.png|75px|link=Pollux]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 266: | Line 290: | ||
|有澤睦生 | |有澤睦生 | ||
|[[File:alice1.png|75px|link=Alice]] | |[[File:alice1.png|75px|link=Alice]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Weapon|Strike}} | |||
|【ガルム】[[Garmr]] | |||
|?? | |||
|岩永悠平 | |||
|[[File:Garmr1.png|75px|link=Garmr]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 334: | Line 364: | ||
|尾形雅宏 | |尾形雅宏 | ||
|[[File:motosumi2.png|75px|link=Motosumi]] | |[[File:motosumi2.png|75px|link=Motosumi]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Weapon|Ranged}} | |||
|【キュウマ】[[Kyuuma]] | |||
|カサイこーめい | |||
|保坂俊行 | |||
|[[File:Kyuuma2.png|75px|link=Kyuuma]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 386: | Line 422: | ||
|[[File:Youl2.png|75px|link=Youl]] | |[[File:Youl2.png|75px|link=Youl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Weapon|Magic}} | |||
|【ガンダルヴァ】[[Gandharva]] | |||
|きしぐま | |||
|富士蒼涼 | |||
|[[File:Gandharva2.png|75px|link=Gandharva]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 431: | Line 472: | ||
|大浪嘉仁 | |大浪嘉仁 | ||
|[[File:kuniyoshi2.png|75px|link=Kuniyoshi]] | |[[File:kuniyoshi2.png|75px|link=Kuniyoshi]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Weapon|Magic}} | |||
|【カーシー】[[Cusith]] | |||
|朱交赤成 | |||
|熊本健太 | |||
|[[File:Cusith2.png|75px|link=Cusith]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{Catalog | {{Catalog | ||
|attribute={{Attribute:天}} | |attribute={{Attribute:天}} | ||
Line 466: | Line 511: | ||
|[[File:azazel2.png|75px|link=Azazel]] | |[[File:azazel2.png|75px|link=Azazel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Weapon|Strike}} | ||
| | |【ポルックス】[[Pollux]] | ||
| | |朱交赤成 | ||
| | |丸中康司 | ||
| | |[[File:Pollux1.png|75px|link=Pollux]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|変更6 | |変更6 | ||
Line 517: | Line 562: | ||
|有澤睦生 | |有澤睦生 | ||
|[[File:alice2.png|75px|link=Alice]] | |[[File:alice2.png|75px|link=Alice]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{Weapon|Strike}} | |||
|【ガルム】[[Garmr]] | |||
|?? | |||
|岩永悠平 | |||
|[[File:Garmr2.png|75px|link=Garmr]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
Revision as of 04:52, 3 January 2017
☆3
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
【マルコシアス】Marchosias | 朱交赤成 | 牛木理人 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【グンゾウ】Gunzou | 朱交赤成 | 保坂俊行 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【オニワカ】Oniwaka | BomBom | 幸田承 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ハヌマン】Hanuman | BomBom | 山口勝平 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ノーマッド】Nomad | きしぐま | 富士蒼涼 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ジュウゴ】Juugo | 大地巧太 | 篠宮穣祐 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【モトスミ】Motosumi | あまみや | 尾形雅宏 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【カグツチ】Kagutsuchi | カサイこーめい | 松井菜桜子 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【コタロウ】Kotarou | 大地巧太 | 樹元オリエ | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【クロード】Claude | BomBom | 下総一薫 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【キュウマ】Kyuuma | カサイこーめい | 保坂俊行 | ![]() |
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
【モリタカ】Moritaka | 樹下次郎 | 山口勝平 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ジライヤ】Jiraiya | naop | 保坂俊行 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【エイタ】Eita | 大地巧太 | 尾形雅宏 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【スノウ】Snow | きしぐま | 下総一薫 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【シュテン】Shuten | naop | 岩永悠平 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【マカラ】Makara | gamma | 熊本健太 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【マーナガルム】Managarmr | 流れ星☆プリン | 幸田承 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ヨウル】Youl | gamma | 吉田真皐人 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【トウジ】 Touji | BomBom | 丸中康司 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ガンダルヴァ】Gandharva | きしぐま | 富士蒼涼 | ![]() |
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
【ノブハル】Nobuharu | カサイこーめい | 有澤睦生 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【イクトシ】Ikutoshi | 黒ねずみいぬ | 松井菜桜子/天野ユウ | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ニャルラトテプ】Nyarlathotep | きしぐま | 丸中康司 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【タウラスマスク】Taurus Mask | naop | よねざわたかし | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【マガン】Magan | gamma | 幸田承 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【テムジン】Temujin | gamma | 牛木理人 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【クニヨシ】Kuniyoshi | あまみや | 大浪嘉仁 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【リョウタ】Ryouta | BomBom | 大浪嘉仁 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【カーシー】Cusith | 朱交赤成 | 熊本健太 | ![]() |
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
【ジェド】Jedd | BomBom | 成田剣 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【アステリオス】Asterios | 樹下次郎 | 幸田承 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【R-19】R-19 | カサイこーめい | 有澤睦生 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ケンゴ】Kengo | BomBom | 岩永悠平 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ジブリール】Gabriel | 流れ星☆プリン | 樹元オリエ | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【デュオ】Duo | イラスト変更 | ボイス変更 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【アザゼル】Azazel | 朱交赤成 | 丸中康司 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ポルックス】Pollux | 朱交赤成 | 丸中康司 | ![]() |
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
【ケンタ】Kenta | 大地巧太 | 熊本健太 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【バティム】Bathin | めんスケ | 尾形雅宏 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【バーゲスト】Barguest | めんスケ | 篠宮穰祐 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【アンドヴァリ】Andvari | BomBom | ボイス変更 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【リヒト】Licht | BomBom | 下総一薫 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【シロウ】Shirou | BomBom | 吉田真皐人 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【アリス]】Alice | 流れ星☆プリン | 有澤睦生 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ガルム】Garmr | ?? | 岩永悠平 | ![]() |
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
変更1 | 名前変更1? | イラスト変更1 | ボイス変更1 |
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
【主人公】Protagonist | BomBom | 選択式 | ![]() ![]() |
☆4
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
【マルコシアス】Marchosias | 朱交赤成 | 牛木理人 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【グンゾウ】Gunzou | 朱交赤成 | 保坂俊行 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ノーマッド】Nomad | きしぐま | ボイス変更 | 75px | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ハヌマン】Hanuman | BomBom | 山口勝平 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ジュウゴ】Juugo | 大地巧太 | ボイス変更 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【カグツチ】Kagutsuchi | カサイこーめい | 松井菜桜子 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【モトスミ】Motosumi | あまみや | 尾形雅宏 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【キュウマ】Kyuuma | カサイこーめい | 保坂俊行 | ![]() |
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
【トウジ】Touji | BomBom | 丸中康司 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【モリタカ】Moritaka | 樹下次郎 | 山口勝平 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【エイタ】Eita | 大地巧太 | 尾形雅宏 | 75px | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【マカラ】Makara | gamma | 熊本健太 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【シュテン】Shuten | naop | 岩永悠平 | 75px | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【マーナガルム】Managarmr | 流れ星☆プリン | ボイス変更 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ジライヤ】Jiraiya | naop | 保坂俊行 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ヨウル】Youl | gamma | 吉田真皐人 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ガンダルヴァ】Gandharva | きしぐま | 富士蒼涼 | ![]() |
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
【ノブハル】Nobuharu | カサイこーめい | 有澤睦生 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【イクトシ】Ikutoshi | 黒ねずみいぬ | 松井菜桜子/天野ユウ | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【タウラスマスク】Taurus Mask | naop | よねざわたかし | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【テムジン】Temujin | gamma | 牛木理人 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【リョウタ】Ryouta | BomBom | 大浪嘉仁 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ニャルラトテプ】Nyarlathotep | きしぐま | 丸中康司 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【クニヨシ】Kuniyoshi | イラスト変更 | 大浪嘉仁 | 75px | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【カーシー】Cusith | 朱交赤成 | 熊本健太 | ![]() |
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
【アステリオス】Asterios | 樹下次郎 | 幸田承 | 75px | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ケンゴ】Kengo | BomBom | 岩永悠平 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【R-19】R-19 | カサイこーめい | 有澤睦生 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【アザゼル】Azazel | 朱交赤成 | 丸中康司 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ポルックス】Pollux | 朱交赤成 | 丸中康司 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更6 | 名前変更6? | イラスト変更6 | ボイス変更6 |
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
【バティム】Bathin | めんスケ | 尾形雅宏 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【アンドヴァリ】Andvari | BomBom | 大浪嘉仁 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ケンタ】Kenta | 大地巧太 | 熊本健太 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【バーゲスト】Barguest | めんスケ | 篠原穰祐 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【シロウ】Shirou | BomBom | 吉田真皐人 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【アリス】Alice | 流れ星☆プリン | 有澤睦生 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ガルム】Garmr | ?? | 岩永悠平 | ![]() |
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
変更1 | 名前変更1? | イラスト変更1 | ボイス変更1 |
☆5
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
【クロード】Claude | BomBom | 下総一薫 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【オニワカ】Oniwaka | BomBom | 幸田承 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【コタロウ】Kotarou | 大地巧太 | 樹元オリエ | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更4 | 名前変更4? | イラスト変更4 | ボイス変更4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更5 | 名前変更5? | イラスト変更5 | ボイス変更5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更6 | 名前変更6? | イラスト変更6 | ボイス変更6 |
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
【スノウ】Snow | きしぐま | 下総一薫 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更2 | 名前変更2? | イラスト変更2 | ボイス変更2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更3 | 名前変更3? | イラスト変更3 | ボイス変更3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更4 | 名前変更4? | イラスト変更4 | ボイス変更4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更5 | 名前変更5? | イラスト変更5 | ボイス変更5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更6 | 名前変更6? | イラスト変更6 | ボイス変更6 |
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
【マガン】Magan | gamma | 幸田承 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更2 | 名前変更2? | イラスト変更2 | ボイス変更2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更3 | 名前変更3? | イラスト変更3 | ボイス変更3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更4 | 名前変更4? | イラスト変更4 | ボイス変更4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更5 | 名前変更5? | イラスト変更5 | ボイス変更5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更6 | 名前変更6? | イラスト変更6 | ボイス変更6 |
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
【デュオ】Duo | BomBom | 有澤睦生 | 75px | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ジブリール]】Gabriel | 流れ星☆プリン | 有澤睦生 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更3 | 名前変更3? | イラスト変更3 | ボイス変更3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更4 | 名前変更4? | イラスト変更4 | ボイス変更4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更5 | 名前変更5? | イラスト変更5 | ボイス変更5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更6 | 名前変更6? | イラスト変更6 | ボイス変更6 |
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
【リヒト】Licht | イラスト変更1 | ボイス変更1 | 75px | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
![]() |
【ジェド】Jedd | イラスト変更2 | ボイス変更2 | ![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更3 | 名前変更3? | イラスト変更3 | ボイス変更3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更4 | 名前変更4? | イラスト変更4 | ボイス変更4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更5 | 名前変更5? | イラスト変更5 | ボイス変更5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更6 | 名前変更6? | イラスト変更6 | ボイス変更6 |
![]() | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
変更1 | 名前変更1? | イラスト変更1 | ボイス変更1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更2 | 名前変更2? | イラスト変更2 | ボイス変更2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更3 | 名前変更3? | イラスト変更3 | ボイス変更3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更4 | 名前変更4? | イラスト変更4 | ボイス変更4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更5 | 名前変更5? | イラスト変更5 | ボイス変更5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
変更6 | 名前変更6? | イラスト変更6 | ボイス変更6 |