Difference between revisions of "Event Quest:Distant Gendarme"
(clearly bored) |
|||
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
* {{Companion icon|Durga|rarity=4}} | * {{Companion icon|Durga|rarity=4}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
= Event Shop = | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!賞品 | |||
!交換アイテム | |||
!交換レート | |||
!最大交換数 | |||
!備考 | |||
|- | |||
|ザオウ★3 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|20 | |||
|0~100 | |||
|キャラクタープロフィールカード(※) | |||
|- | |||
|ザオウ★4 | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|250 | |||
|0~21 | |||
|キャラクタープロフィールカード(※) | |||
|- | |||
|全の大成長 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|10 | |||
|80 | |||
|レベル強化(経験値)アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|木の超成長 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|25 | |||
|80 | |||
|レベル強化(経験値)アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|魔の超成長 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|25 | |||
|60 | |||
|レベル強化(経験値)アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|天の超成長 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|25 | |||
|60 | |||
|レベル強化(経験値)アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|火の超成長 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|25 | |||
|40 | |||
|レベル強化(経験値)アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|木の神力片 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|15 | |||
|60 | |||
|第一限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|天の神力片 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|15 | |||
|30 | |||
|第一限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|魔の神力片 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|15 | |||
|30 | |||
|第一限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|火の神力片 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|第一限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|全の神力片 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|第一限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|木の神力晶 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|45 | |||
|60 | |||
|第二限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|天の神力晶 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|45 | |||
|30 | |||
|第二限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|魔の神力晶 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|45 | |||
|30 | |||
|第二限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|火の神力晶 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|45 | |||
|15 | |||
|第二限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|全の神力晶 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|45 | |||
|15 | |||
|第二限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|木の神力塊 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|180 | |||
|60 | |||
|第三限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|天の神力塊 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|180 | |||
|30 | |||
|第三限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|魔の神力塊 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|180 | |||
|30 | |||
|第三限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|火の神力塊 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|180 | |||
|15 | |||
|第三限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|全の神力塊 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|180 | |||
|15 | |||
|第三限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|山小屋 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|50 | |||
|1 | |||
|マイギルド画面用 | |||
|- | |||
|山小屋ストーブ(壁) | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|20 | |||
|1 | |||
|マイギルド画面用 | |||
|- | |||
|山小屋の寝袋(床) | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|20 | |||
|1 | |||
|マイギルド画面用 | |||
|- | |||
|山小屋ランプ(上) | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|20 | |||
|1 | |||
|マイギルド画面用 | |||
|- | |||
|全武の魂・大 | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|35 | |||
|50 | |||
|スキルLv強化アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|全武の魂・超 | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|100 | |||
|50 | |||
|スキルLv強化アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|木のスペルトークン | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|15 | |||
|120 | |||
|限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|天のスペルトークン | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|15 | |||
|90 | |||
|限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|魔のスペルトークン | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|15 | |||
|90 | |||
|限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|火のスペルトークン | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|15 | |||
|45 | |||
|限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|全のスペルトークン | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|15 | |||
|45 | |||
|限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|斬撃の仮証 | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|120 | |||
|25 | |||
|第二限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|突撃の仮証 | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|120 | |||
|15 | |||
|第二限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|魔法の仮証 | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|120 | |||
|15 | |||
|第二限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|打撃の仮証 | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|120 | |||
|15 | |||
|第二限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|斬撃の証 | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|200 | |||
|25 | |||
|第三限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|突撃の証 | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|200 | |||
|15 | |||
|第三限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|魔法の証 | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|200 | |||
|15 | |||
|第三限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|打撃の証 | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|200 | |||
|15 | |||
|第三限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|オーナーメダリオン | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|500 | |||
|15 | |||
|第三限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|オーナーメダリオン | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|500 | |||
|15 | |||
|第三限界突破アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|サロモンくんチケット | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|1000 | |||
|5 | |||
|転光召喚用アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|サロモンくんチケット | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|1000 | |||
|5 | |||
|転光召喚用アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|戦友ポイントx50 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|20 | |||
|200 | |||
|戦友召喚用アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|戦友ポイントx50 | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|20 | |||
|200 | |||
|戦友召喚用アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|HPの大種(☆3) | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|800 | |||
|8 | |||
|パラメータ増強アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|ATKの大種(☆3) | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|800 | |||
|8 | |||
|パラメータ増強アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|HPの種(☆2) | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|400 | |||
|14 | |||
|パラメータ増強アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|ATKの種(☆2) | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|400 | |||
|14 | |||
|パラメータ増強アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|HPの小種(☆1) | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|200 | |||
|25 | |||
|パラメータ増強アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|ATKの小種(☆1) | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|200 | |||
|25 | |||
|パラメータ増強アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|コインx80 | |||
|エナジーバー | |||
|1 | |||
|制限なし | |||
|消費アイテム | |||
|- | |||
|コインx80 | |||
|マウンテンゼリー | |||
|1 | |||
|制限なし | |||
|消費アイテム | |||
|} | |||
{{Guide}} | {{Guide}} |
Revision as of 20:57, 2 May 2018
| ||||||||||||||||||||
|
Event Details
Following on their reprinting of other Event Shop units in a whole new event (Yule and Sitri), LifeWonders will hold a new event to allow players to get Zao.
For this event:
- Another event shop where you can exchanged Energy Bars and Mountain Jelly for Limit Break materials and Boosts for both WOOD and INFERNAL as well as Coins and Lil' Salomon Tickets. It's noted that Energy Bars are for Limit Break materials and Mountain Jelly are for Skill enhancements.
- Formations can play a huge role in battles; before starting a quest, you can select a specific party formation. By arranging your units in the selected formation, additional effects can apply.
- New buff: LimitATK Up by 1x~2x → 2x~4x as HP→0 for 1 turn (Buff), that increases damage as HP approaches zero.
- A reprint of Hot Springs bonus quests
- A gacha introducing Zao, a new INFERNAL unit: Durga, and two new limited variants: Ikutoshi and Shuten.
- A very vague mention of a "Time-Limited Special Quest".
- Ikutoshi, Shuten, Ibaraki, Ashigara, Chernobog, Kagutsuchi, Kyuma and Gunzo will all be getting skins for their versions. These units will also receive a rate-up in the gacha, as they have event-relevant skills.
Formations
From what's given, like the boost function for Christmas 2017, you select from a list of formations before battle, and, from the screenshot, it seems a these will rely around Leader (first unit in your team) and any member being in a specific location. For example, also in the given screenshot, Leader will be in front and will receive a damage given increase, while the member in back will receive damage reduction received.
Below is a list of formations, what they do, how to do them, and a slight note. These are currently unavailable, and will be unlocked through clearing future Event Main Quests.
Name | Formation | Effect | Tagline |
---|---|---|---|
Column Walking | Leader: damage given increase Member: damage received reduction |
...きちんと列をなして歩けば怖いものなしだぞ!後輩! | |
Traverse |
These formations and effects will be added when announced.
Main Quest
Distant Gendarme Prologue
No Battle.
Distant Gendarme 1
Part 1
Level | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Required Stamina | 5 | |
Rank XP Given | 50 | 10 per stamina |
Card XP Given | 50 | 10 per stamina |
Board size | 3x4 | |
Award | Transient Stone x1 |
(Possible) Enemies | Drops | |
---|---|---|
Phase 1 |
| |
Phase 2 |
|
Part 2
No Battle.
- Completion unlocks Wanderwogel Conflict from Introductory to Advanced.
Free Quest
Wanderwogel Conflict
Introductory
Energy Ball per Stamina | 6 per stamina | |
---|---|---|
Mountain Jelly per Stamina | 6 per stamina |
Level | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Required Stamina | 5 | |
Rank XP Given | 36 | 7.2 per stamina |
Card XP Given | 65 | 13 per stamina |
Board size | 3x4 | |
Award | Transient Stone x1 |
(Possible) Enemies | Drops | |
---|---|---|
Phase 1 | ||
Phase 2 |
|
Elementary
Energy Ball per Stamina | 10 per stamina | |
---|---|---|
Mountain Jelly per Stamina | 2 per stamina |
Level | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Required Stamina | 5 | |
Rank XP Given | 66 | 13.2 per stamina |
Card XP Given | 80 | 16 per stamina |
Board size | 3x4 | |
Award | Transient Stone x1 |
Enemies | Drops | |
---|---|---|
Phase 1 | ||
Phase 2 |
| |
Phase 3 |
|
Intermediate
Energy Ball per Stamina | 15 per stamina | |
---|---|---|
Mountain Jelly per Stamina | 4 per stamina |
Level | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Required Stamina | 10 | |
Rank XP Given | 195 | 19.5 per stamina |
Card XP Given | 215 | 21.5 per stamina |
Board size | 3x4 | |
Award | Transient Stone x1 |
Enemies | Drops | |
---|---|---|
Phase 1 | ||
Phase 2 |
| |
Phase 3 |
|
Advanced
Energy Ball per Stamina | 18.666666666667 per stamina | |
---|---|---|
Mountain Jelly per Stamina | 0 per stamina |
Level | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Required Stamina | 15 | |
Rank XP Given | 386 | 25.733 per stamina |
Card XP Given | 400 | 26.667 per stamina |
Board size | 5x4 | |
Award | Transient Stone x1 |
Enemies | Drops | |
---|---|---|
Phase 1 | ||
Phase 2 |
| |
Phase 3 |
|
Event Shop
賞品 | 交換アイテム | 交換レート | 最大交換数 | 備考 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ザオウ★3 | エナジーバー | 20 | 0~100 | キャラクタープロフィールカード(※) |
ザオウ★4 | マウンテンゼリー | 250 | 0~21 | キャラクタープロフィールカード(※) |
全の大成長 | エナジーバー | 10 | 80 | レベル強化(経験値)アイテム |
木の超成長 | エナジーバー | 25 | 80 | レベル強化(経験値)アイテム |
魔の超成長 | エナジーバー | 25 | 60 | レベル強化(経験値)アイテム |
天の超成長 | エナジーバー | 25 | 60 | レベル強化(経験値)アイテム |
火の超成長 | エナジーバー | 25 | 40 | レベル強化(経験値)アイテム |
木の神力片 | エナジーバー | 15 | 60 | 第一限界突破アイテム |
天の神力片 | エナジーバー | 15 | 30 | 第一限界突破アイテム |
魔の神力片 | エナジーバー | 15 | 30 | 第一限界突破アイテム |
火の神力片 | エナジーバー | 15 | 15 | 第一限界突破アイテム |
全の神力片 | エナジーバー | 15 | 15 | 第一限界突破アイテム |
木の神力晶 | エナジーバー | 45 | 60 | 第二限界突破アイテム |
天の神力晶 | エナジーバー | 45 | 30 | 第二限界突破アイテム |
魔の神力晶 | エナジーバー | 45 | 30 | 第二限界突破アイテム |
火の神力晶 | エナジーバー | 45 | 15 | 第二限界突破アイテム |
全の神力晶 | エナジーバー | 45 | 15 | 第二限界突破アイテム |
木の神力塊 | エナジーバー | 180 | 60 | 第三限界突破アイテム |
天の神力塊 | エナジーバー | 180 | 30 | 第三限界突破アイテム |
魔の神力塊 | エナジーバー | 180 | 30 | 第三限界突破アイテム |
火の神力塊 | エナジーバー | 180 | 15 | 第三限界突破アイテム |
全の神力塊 | エナジーバー | 180 | 15 | 第三限界突破アイテム |
山小屋 | エナジーバー | 50 | 1 | マイギルド画面用 |
山小屋ストーブ(壁) | マウンテンゼリー | 20 | 1 | マイギルド画面用 |
山小屋の寝袋(床) | マウンテンゼリー | 20 | 1 | マイギルド画面用 |
山小屋ランプ(上) | マウンテンゼリー | 20 | 1 | マイギルド画面用 |
全武の魂・大 | マウンテンゼリー | 35 | 50 | スキルLv強化アイテム |
全武の魂・超 | マウンテンゼリー | 100 | 50 | スキルLv強化アイテム |
木のスペルトークン | マウンテンゼリー | 15 | 120 | 限界突破アイテム |
天のスペルトークン | マウンテンゼリー | 15 | 90 | 限界突破アイテム |
魔のスペルトークン | マウンテンゼリー | 15 | 90 | 限界突破アイテム |
火のスペルトークン | マウンテンゼリー | 15 | 45 | 限界突破アイテム |
全のスペルトークン | マウンテンゼリー | 15 | 45 | 限界突破アイテム |
斬撃の仮証 | マウンテンゼリー | 120 | 25 | 第二限界突破アイテム |
突撃の仮証 | マウンテンゼリー | 120 | 15 | 第二限界突破アイテム |
魔法の仮証 | マウンテンゼリー | 120 | 15 | 第二限界突破アイテム |
打撃の仮証 | マウンテンゼリー | 120 | 15 | 第二限界突破アイテム |
斬撃の証 | マウンテンゼリー | 200 | 25 | 第三限界突破アイテム |
突撃の証 | マウンテンゼリー | 200 | 15 | 第三限界突破アイテム |
魔法の証 | マウンテンゼリー | 200 | 15 | 第三限界突破アイテム |
打撃の証 | マウンテンゼリー | 200 | 15 | 第三限界突破アイテム |
オーナーメダリオン | エナジーバー | 500 | 15 | 第三限界突破アイテム |
オーナーメダリオン | マウンテンゼリー | 500 | 15 | 第三限界突破アイテム |
サロモンくんチケット | エナジーバー | 1000 | 5 | 転光召喚用アイテム |
サロモンくんチケット | マウンテンゼリー | 1000 | 5 | 転光召喚用アイテム |
戦友ポイントx50 | エナジーバー | 20 | 200 | 戦友召喚用アイテム |
戦友ポイントx50 | マウンテンゼリー | 20 | 200 | 戦友召喚用アイテム |
HPの大種(☆3) | エナジーバー | 800 | 8 | パラメータ増強アイテム |
ATKの大種(☆3) | マウンテンゼリー | 800 | 8 | パラメータ増強アイテム |
HPの種(☆2) | エナジーバー | 400 | 14 | パラメータ増強アイテム |
ATKの種(☆2) | マウンテンゼリー | 400 | 14 | パラメータ増強アイテム |
HPの小種(☆1) | エナジーバー | 200 | 25 | パラメータ増強アイテム |
ATKの小種(☆1) | マウンテンゼリー | 200 | 25 | パラメータ増強アイテム |
コインx80 | エナジーバー | 1 | 制限なし | 消費アイテム |
コインx80 | マウンテンゼリー | 1 | 制限なし | 消費アイテム |
7 comments
[Show Comments]
The stories and information posted here are artistic works of fiction and falsehood. Only a fool would take anything posted here as fact.
Enable comment auto-refresher
Permalink |
Permalink |
Permalink |
Permalink |
Permalink |
Permalink |
Permalink |