Difference between revisions of "Event Quest:Desert Journey"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
== Event Shop == | == Event Shop == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Total Stock | |||
! Total Cost | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
|{{Item|砂漠のテント}} (部屋) | |{{Item|砂漠のテント}} (部屋) | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x50 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|[[My Guild]] Decoration | | rowspan=9 |[[My Guild]] Decoration | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|アラビアンスクリーン}} (壁) | |{{Item|アラビアンスクリーン}} (壁) | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x20 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|アラビアンテーブル}} (床) | |{{Item|アラビアンテーブル}} (床) | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x20 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|アラビアンライト}} (上) | |{{Item|アラビアンライト}} (上) | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x20 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|海の家}} (部) | |{{Item|海の家}} (部) | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x50 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|かき氷のれん}} | |{{Item|かき氷のれん}} | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x20 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|簡易プール}} | |{{Item|簡易プール}} | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x20 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|蚊取り線香}} | |{{Item|蚊取り線香}} | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x20 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|フレーム【ビーチ】※}} | |{{Item|フレーム【ビーチ】※}} | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x20 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|HPの種}} {{Item|大}} | |{{Item|HPの種}} {{Item|大}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x750 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|7500 | |7500 | ||
|Stat Enhancement Item | | rowspan=8 |[[Battle_System#Stats|Stat]] Enhancement Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|ATKの種}} {{Item|大}} | |{{Item|ATKの種}} {{Item|大}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x750 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|7500 | |7500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|HPの種}} | |{{Item|HPの種}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x350 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|5250 | |5250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|ATKの種}} | |{{Item|ATKの種}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x350 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|5250 | |5250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|HPの種}} {{Item|小}} | |{{Item|HPの種}} {{Item|小}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x160 | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|ATKの種}} {{Item|小}} | |{{Item|ATKの種}} {{Item|小}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x160 | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|レベルの種}} | |{{Item|レベルの種}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x2000 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|6000 | |6000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|スキルの種}} | |{{Item|スキルの種}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x2000 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|6000 | |6000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|全}} {{Item|大}} {{Item|成長}} | |{{Attribute|全}} {{Item|大}} {{Item|成長}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x10 | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|800 | |800 | ||
|[[ | |rowspan=5|[[LV|Level]] Enhancement Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|火}} {{Item|超}} {{Item|成長}} | |{{Attribute|火}} {{Item|超}} {{Item|成長}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x25 | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|2250 | |2250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|水}} {{Item|超}} {{Item|成長}} | |{{Attribute|水}} {{Item|超}} {{Item|成長}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x25 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|天}} {{Item|超}} {{Item|成長}} | |{{Attribute|天}} {{Item|超}} {{Item|成長}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x25 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|英雄}} {{Item|超}} {{Item|成長}} | |{{Attribute|英雄}} {{Item|超}} {{Item|成長}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x25 | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|1750 | |1750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Weapon|全武}} {{Item|魂}} {{Item|大}} | |{{Weapon|全武}} {{Item|魂}} {{Item|大}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x35 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|1750 | |1750 | ||
|[[Skill]] | |rowspan=2|[[Skills|Skill]] Leveling Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Weapon|全武}} {{Item|魂}} {{Item|超}} | |{{Weapon|全武}} {{Item|魂}} {{Item|超}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x100 | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|5000 | |5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|火}} {{Item|スペルトークン}} | |{{Attribute|火}} {{Item|スペルトークン}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x15 | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|2250 | |2250 | ||
|Limit Break Item | |rowspan=4|[[Limit Break]] Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|水}} {{Item|スペルトークン}} | |{{Attribute|水}} {{Item|スペルトークン}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x15 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|天}} {{Item|スペルトークン}} | |{{Attribute|天}} {{Item|スペルトークン}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x15 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|英雄}} {{Item|スペルトークン}} | |{{Attribute|英雄}} {{Item|スペルトークン}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x15 | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|2250 | |2250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|火}} {{Item|神力片}} | |{{Attribute|火}} {{Item|神力片}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x15 | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|450 | |450 | ||
|Limit Break Item | |rowspan=4|First Order [[Limit Break]] Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|水}} {{Item|神力片}} | |{{Attribute|水}} {{Item|神力片}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x15 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|225 | |225 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|天}} {{Item|神力片}} | |{{Attribute|天}} {{Item|神力片}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x15 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|225 | |225 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|英雄}} {{Item|神力片}} | |{{Attribute|英雄}} {{Item|神力片}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x15 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|225 | |225 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|火}} {{Item|神力晶}} | |{{Attribute|火}} {{Item|神力晶}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x50 | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|Limit Break Item | |rowspan=9|Second Order [[Limit Break]] Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|水}} {{Item|神力晶}} | |{{Attribute|水}} {{Item|神力晶}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x50 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|750 | |750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|天}} {{Item|神力晶}} | |{{Attribute|天}} {{Item|神力晶}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x50 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|750 | |750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|英雄}} {{Item|神力晶}} | |{{Attribute|英雄}} {{Item|神力晶}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x50 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|750 | |750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Weapon|突撃}} {{Item|仮証}} | |{{Weapon|突撃}} {{Item|仮証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x150 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Weapon|打撃}} {{Item|仮証}} | |{{Weapon|打撃}} {{Item|仮証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x150 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Weapon|射撃}} {{Item|仮証}} | |{{Weapon|射撃}} {{Item|仮証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x150 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Weapon|魔法}} {{Item|仮証}} | |{{Weapon|魔法}} {{Item|仮証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x150 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|2250 | |2250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Weapon|横一文字}} {{Item|仮証}} | |{{Weapon|横一文字}} {{Item|仮証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x150 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|火}} {{Item|神力塊}} | |{{Attribute|火}} {{Item|神力塊}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x200 | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|6000 | |6000 | ||
|Limit Break Item | |rowspan=11|Third Order [[Limit Break]] Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|水}} {{Item|神力塊}} | |{{Attribute|水}} {{Item|神力塊}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x200 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|天}} {{Item|神力塊}} | |{{Attribute|天}} {{Item|神力塊}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x200 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Attribute|英雄}} {{Item|神力塊}} | |{{Attribute|英雄}} {{Item|神力塊}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x200 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Weapon|突撃}} {{Item|証}} | |{{Weapon|突撃}} {{Item|証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x250 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|2500 | |2500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Weapon|打撃}} {{Item|証}} | |{{Weapon|打撃}} {{Item|証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x250 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|2500 | |2500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Weapon|射撃}} {{Item|証}} | |{{Weapon|射撃}} {{Item|証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x250 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|2500 | |2500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Weapon|魔法}} {{Item|証}} | |{{Weapon|魔法}} {{Item|証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x250 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|3750 | |3750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Weapon|横一文字}} {{Item|証}} | |{{Weapon|横一文字}} {{Item|証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x250 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|2500 | |2500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|オーナーメダリオン}} | |{{Item|オーナーメダリオン}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x400 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|6000 | |6000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|オーナーメダリオン}} | |{{Item|オーナーメダリオン}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x400 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|6000 | |6000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|サロモンくんチケット}} | |{{Item|サロモンくんチケット}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x1000 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|5000 | |5000 | ||
|Summoning Item | |rowspan=2|[[Gacha|Summoning]] Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|サロモンくんチケット}} | |{{Item|サロモンくんチケット}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x1000 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|5000 | |5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|戦友ポイント}} | |{{Item|戦友ポイント}} x100 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x50 | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|10000 | |10000 | ||
|Items for Consumption | |rowspan=2|Items for Consumption | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|戦友ポイント}} | |{{Item|戦友ポイント}} x100 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x50 | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|10000 | |10000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|コイン}} | |{{Item|コイン}} x80 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} | |{{Item|仙果}} x1 | ||
|制限なし | |制限なし | ||
| | | | ||
|Items for Consumption | |Items for Consumption | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|コイン}} | |{{Item|コイン}} x80 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x1 | ||
|制限なし | |制限なし | ||
| | | | ||
|Items for Consumption | |Items for Consumption | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:19, 19 August 2018
Details
Initially, little details was initially announced about the new event. What was given are the event-related skills to aid in acquiring event-related items for the event-related shop.
Peach | Increase | Thankful Sutra | |
---|---|---|---|
Cajoler | +10% | Lightning Dasher | |
Gardener | +10% | Hard Worker | |
???? | +10% | Standing Ovation | |
Hulking Lord | +30% | +10% | Wind Manipulator |
+20% | Voyager |
A Gacha will be released containing these units
Event Shop
Item | Cost | Total Stock | Total Cost | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
砂漠のテント (部屋) | Peach x50 | 1 | 50 | My Guild Decoration |
アラビアンスクリーン (壁) | Peach x20 | 1 | 20 | |
アラビアンテーブル (床) | Peach x20 | 1 | 20 | |
アラビアンライト (上) | Peach x20 | 1 | 20 | |
海の家 (部) | Thankful Sutra x50 | 1 | 50 | |
かき氷のれん | Thankful Sutra x20 | 1 | 20 | |
簡易プール | Thankful Sutra x20 | 1 | 20 | |
蚊取り線香 | Thankful Sutra x20 | 1 | 20 | |
フレーム【ビーチ】※ | Thankful Sutra x20 | 1 | 20 | |
HP Seed L x1 | Peach x750 | 10 | 7500 | Stat Enhancement Item |
ATK Seed L x1 | Thankful Sutra x750 | 10 | 7500 | |
HP Seed x1 | Peach x350 | 15 | 5250 | |
ATK Seed x1 | Thankful Sutra x350 | 15 | 5250 | |
HP Seed S x1 | Peach x160 | 25 | 4000 | |
ATK Seed S x1 | Thankful Sutra x160 | 25 | 4000 | |
Level Seed x1 | Peach x2000 | 3 | 6000 | |
Skill Seed x1 | Thankful Sutra x2000 | 3 | 6000 | |
ALL-ROUND L Boost x1 | Peach x10 | 80 | 800 | Level Enhancement Item |
FIRE G Boost x1 | Peach x25 | 90 | 2250 | |
WATER G Boost x1 | Peach x25 | 60 | 1500 | |
AETHER G Boost x1 | Peach x25 | 60 | 1500 | |
VALIANT G Boost x1 | Peach x25 | 70 | 1750 | |
All Soul L x1 | Thankful Sutra x35 | 50 | 1750 | Skill Leveling Item |
All Soul G x1 | Thankful Sutra x100 | 50 | 5000 | |
FIRE Spell Token x1 | Thankful Sutra x15 | 150 | 2250 | Limit Break Item |
WATER Spell Token x1 | Thankful Sutra x15 | 100 | 1500 | |
AETHER Spell Token x1 | Thankful Sutra x15 | 100 | 1500 | |
VALIANT Spell Token x1 | Thankful Sutra x15 | 150 | 2250 | |
FIRE God Crystal (Shard) x1 | Peach x15 | 30 | 450 | First Order Limit Break Item |
WATER God Crystal (Shard) x1 | Peach x15 | 15 | 225 | |
AETHER God Crystal (Shard) x1 | Peach x15 | 15 | 225 | |
VALIANT God Crystal (Shard) x1 | Peach x15 | 15 | 225 | |
FIRE God Crystal (Crystal) x1 | Peach x50 | 30 | 1500 | Second Order Limit Break Item |
WATER God Crystal (Crystal) x1 | Peach x50 | 15 | 750 | |
AETHER God Crystal (Crystal) x1 | Peach x50 | 15 | 750 | |
VALIANT God Crystal (Crystal) x1 | Peach x50 | 15 | 750 | |
Thrust Preliminary Crest x1 | Thankful Sutra x150 | 10 | 1500 | |
Blow Preliminary Crest x1 | Thankful Sutra x150 | 10 | 1500 | |
Shot Preliminary Crest x1 | Thankful Sutra x150 | 10 | 1500 | |
Magic Preliminary Crest x1 | Thankful Sutra x150 | 15 | 2250 | |
Long Slash Preliminary Crest x1 | Thankful Sutra x150 | 10 | 1500 | |
FIRE God Crystal (Chunk) x1 | Peach x200 | 30 | 6000 | Third Order Limit Break Item |
WATER God Crystal (Chunk) x1 | Peach x200 | 15 | 3000 | |
AETHER God Crystal (Chunk) x1 | Peach x200 | 15 | 3000 | |
VALIANT God Crystal (Chunk) x1 | Peach x200 | 15 | 3000 | |
Thrust Crest x1 | Thankful Sutra x250 | 10 | 2500 | |
Blow Crest x1 | Thankful Sutra x250 | 10 | 2500 | |
Shot Crest x1 | Thankful Sutra x250 | 10 | 2500 | |
Magic Crest x1 | Thankful Sutra x250 | 15 | 3750 | |
Long Slash Crest x1 | Thankful Sutra x250 | 10 | 2500 | |
Honor Medallion x1 | Peach x400 | 15 | 6000 | |
Honor Medallion x1 | Thankful Sutra x400 | 15 | 6000 | |
Lil' Salomon Ticket x1 | Peach x1000 | 5 | 5000 | Summoning Item |
Lil' Salomon Ticket x1 | Thankful Sutra x1000 | 5 | 5000 | |
Ally Points x100 | Peach x50 | 200 | 10000 | Items for Consumption |
Ally Points x100 | Thankful Sutra x50 | 200 | 10000 | |
Coin x80 | Peach x1 | 制限なし | Items for Consumption | |
Coin x80 | Thankful Sutra x1 | 制限なし | Items for Consumption |