Difference between revisions of "Event Quest:Fabulous Summer Host"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
JustANobody (talk | contribs) m |
Snoopy Jian (talk | contribs) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| en subtitle = | | en subtitle = | ||
| news link = https://housamo.info/news/summerhost2024/ | | news link = https://housamo.info/news/summerhost2024/ | ||
| banner image = | | banner image = Fabulous Summer Host Banner.png | ||
| duration = Main Quest!July 12th, 2024 @ 20:00 -> August 9th, 2024 @ 13:59; Item Exchange!July 12th, 2024 @ 20:00 -> August 16th, 2024 @ 23:59;Free Quest!July 12th, 2024 @ 20:00 -> August 9th, 2024 @ 13:59;Event Missions!July 12th, 2024 @ 20:00 -> August 16th, 2024 @ 23:59; Event Banner!July 12th, 2024 @ 20:00 -> August 9th, 2024 @ 13:59 | | duration = Main Quest!July 12th, 2024 @ 20:00 -> August 9th, 2024 @ 13:59; Item Exchange!July 12th, 2024 @ 20:00 -> August 16th, 2024 @ 23:59;Free Quest!July 12th, 2024 @ 20:00 -> August 9th, 2024 @ 13:59;Event Missions!July 12th, 2024 @ 20:00 -> August 16th, 2024 @ 23:59; Event Banner!July 12th, 2024 @ 20:00 -> August 9th, 2024 @ 13:59 | ||
| type = Full | | type = Full | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|} | |} | ||
An event item that can be exchanged for coins will also appear. The following characters will increase the drop rate of them. | An event item, {{Item|永久指名ボトル}} that can be exchanged for coins will also appear. The following characters will increase the drop rate of them. | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
*[[Gacha:Fabulous Summer Host Transient Summon|Fabulous Summer Host Transient Summon]] | *[[Gacha:Fabulous Summer Host Transient Summon|Fabulous Summer Host Transient Summon]] | ||
[[File:Fabulous_Summer_Host_Transient_Summon.png|400px]] | [[File:Fabulous_Summer_Host_Transient_Summon.png|400px]] | ||
==Item Exchange== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Total Stock | |||
! Total Cost | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|HPの小種}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x160 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 3200 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|HPの種}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x350 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 7000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|HPの大種}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x700 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 21000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ATKの小種}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x160 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 3200 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ATKの種}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x350 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 7000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ATKの大種}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x700 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 21000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|HPの大花}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x1500 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ATKの大花}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x1500 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|火の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x25 | |||
| 300 | |||
| 7500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|水の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x25 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x25 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|全の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x25 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|全の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x100 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 20000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|全武の魂・超}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x100 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 20000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|火のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x15 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 2250 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|水のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x15 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 2250 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x15 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|全のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x15 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|火の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x15 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 300 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|水の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x15 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x15 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|全の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x15 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|火の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x50 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|水の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|全の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|火の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x200 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|水の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x200 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x200 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|全の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x200 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|突撃の仮証}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x150 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 750 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|打撃の仮証}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x150 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 750 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Preliminary Shot Crest}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x150 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|魔法の仮証}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x150 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 750 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Preliminary Snipe Crest}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x150 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 750 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|突撃の証}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x250 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1250 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|打撃の証}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x250 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1250 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Shot Crest}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x250 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|魔法の証}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x250 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1250 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Snipe Crest}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x250 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1250 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ギルド同盟証}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x50 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 25000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|他ギルド派遣契約書}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x1000 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Guild Membership Seal}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x20 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 20000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|オーナーメダリオン}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x400 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 8000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|オーナーメダリオン}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x400 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 8000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ARトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x100 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ARトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x100 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|勿忘草}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x500 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|勿忘草}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x500 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Lil' Salomon Ticket}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x1000 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Lil' Salomon Ticket}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x1000 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|AR Lil' Salomon Ticket}} | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x1000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|AR Lil' Salomon Ticket}} | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x1000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|戦友ポイント}} x100 | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} x50 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|戦友ポイント}} x100 | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} x50 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 10000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|コイン}} x1000000 | |||
| {{Item|永久指名ボトル}} x1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|コイン}} x100000 | |||
| {{Item|永久指名ボトル}} X1 | |||
| -1 | |||
| -1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|コイン}} x100 | |||
| {{Item|ファビュラス・チップ}} | |||
| -1 | |||
| -1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|コイン}} x100 | |||
| {{Item|No.1ジュースタワー}} | |||
| -1 | |||
| -1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Characters== | ==Characters== | ||
==Promotional Teaser== | ==Promotional Teaser== |
Revision as of 19:26, 13 July 2024
Fabulous Summer Host | |
---|---|
News Link | |
Durations | |
July 12, 2024 20:00 to August 09, 2024 13:59 | |
Item Exchange | July 12, 2024 20:00 to August 16, 2024 23:59 |
July 12, 2024 20:00 to August 09, 2024 13:59 | |
Event Missions | July 12, 2024 20:00 to August 16, 2024 23:59 |
July 12, 2024 20:00 to August 09, 2024 13:59 |
Event Details
The first(?) summer event of 2024 has released! Included in this event will be a new transient, Y'golonac, alongside 4 new variants
Perun (Host),
Barong (Host),
Bael (Host), and
Sarutahiko (Host)! As per usual, free quests to obtain items for the event shop will be available, and High Difficulty Quests will periodically release later on.
Certain units used in the Free Quests will give bonuses to item drop rates.
![]() |
![]() |
Both | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Card | +Bonus (%) | Card | +Bonus (%) | Card | +Bonus (%) |
![]() |
40 | ![]() |
40 | ![]() |
20 |
![]() |
30 | ![]() |
30 | ![]() |
10 |
![]() |
10 | ![]() |
10 | ![]() |
10 |
![]() |
10 | ![]() |
10 | Any AR | 10 |
Any character with a swimsuit skin | 10 |
An event item, 永久指名ボトル that can be exchanged for coins will also appear. The following characters will increase the drop rate of them.
Card | +Bonus (%) |
---|---|
![]() |
500 |
![]() |
500 |
![]() |
400 |
![]() |
400 |
![]() |
400 |
![]() |
100 |
![]() |
100 |
![]() |
100 |
![]() |
100 |
![]() |
100 |
Gacha
Item Exchange
Item | Cost | Total Stock | Total Cost |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
20 | 3200 |
![]() |
![]() |
20 | 7000 |
![]() |
![]() |
30 | 21000 |
![]() |
![]() |
20 | 3200 |
![]() |
![]() |
20 | 7000 |
![]() |
![]() |
30 | 21000 |
![]() |
![]() |
3 | 4500 |
![]() |
![]() |
3 | 4500 |
![]() |
![]() |
300 | 7500 |
![]() |
![]() |
200 | 5000 |
![]() |
![]() |
200 | 5000 |
![]() |
![]() |
200 | 5000 |
![]() |
![]() |
200 | 20000 |
![]() |
![]() |
200 | 20000 |
![]() |
![]() |
150 | 2250 |
![]() |
![]() |
100 | 2250 |
![]() |
![]() |
100 | 1500 |
![]() |
![]() |
100 | 1500 |
![]() |
![]() |
20 | 300 |
![]() |
![]() |
10 | 150 |
![]() |
![]() |
10 | 150 |
![]() |
![]() |
10 | 150 |
![]() |
![]() |
20 | 1000 |
![]() |
![]() |
10 | 500 |
![]() |
![]() |
10 | 500 |
![]() |
![]() |
10 | 500 |
![]() |
![]() |
20 | 4000 |
![]() |
![]() |
10 | 2000 |
![]() |
![]() |
10 | 2000 |
![]() |
![]() |
10 | 2000 |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | 750 |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | 750 |
![]() |
![]() |
10 | 1500 |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | 750 |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | 750 |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | 1250 |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | 1250 |
![]() |
![]() |
10 | 2500 |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | 1250 |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | 1250 |
![]() |
![]() |
500 | 25000 |
![]() |
![]() |
1 | 1000 |
![]() |
![]() |
100 | 20000 |
![]() |
![]() |
20 | 8000 |
![]() |
![]() |
20 | 8000 |
![]() |
![]() |
50 | 5000 |
![]() |
![]() |
50 | 5000 |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | 2500 |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | 2500 |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | 5000 |
![]() |
![]() |
5 | 5000 |
![]() |
![]() |
3 | 3000 |
![]() |
![]() |
3 | 3000 |
![]() |
![]() |
200 | 10000 |
![]() |
![]() |
200 | 10000 |
![]() |
![]() |
10 | 10 |
![]() |
![]() |
-1 | -1 |
![]() |
![]() |
-1 | -1 |
![]() |
![]() |
-1 | -1 |