4,366
edits
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| [[Sower of Plenty]] | | [[Sower of Plenty]] | ||
| [[Sower of Plenty+]] | | [[Sower of Plenty+]] | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" | 8 | |||
| rowspan="6" | October 2019 <br/>Inter-event period (wave for other localized events that were previously skipped for skill evos) | |||
| Sky Dasher Challenge | |||
| [[Sky Dasher]] | |||
| [[Sky Dasher+]] | |||
|- | |||
| Tough-Winged Griffon Challenge | |||
| [[Tough-Winged Griffon]] | |||
| [[Tough-Winged Griffon+]] | |||
|- | |||
| Cook Challenge | |||
| [[Cook]] | |||
| [[Cook+]] | |||
|- | |||
| Beach Babe Challenge | |||
| [[Beach Babe]] | |||
| [[Beach Babe+]] | |||
|- | |||
| Martial Arts Master Challenge | |||
| [[Martial Arts Master]] | |||
| [[Martial Arts Master+]] | |||
|- | |||
| Emperor of Zealots Challenge | |||
| [[Emperor of Zealots]] | |||
| [[Emperor of Zealots+]] | |||
|} | |} |
edits