Difference between revisions of "Event Quest:Sunshine Christmas (2023 Re-Release)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(WIP) |
|||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| {{Transient icon|Ded|variant=Christmas}} | | {{Transient icon|Ded|variant=Christmas}} | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| {{AR Equipment| | | {{AR Equipment|お仕置きサンタの特訓}} | ||
| | | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Transient icon|Yasuyori|variant=Christmas}} | | {{Transient icon|Yasuyori|variant=Christmas}} | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| {{AR Equipment| | | {{AR Equipment|インソムニア・レメディ}} | ||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Any other form of {{Transient icon|Ded}} | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{AR Equipment|スノー&シュガー}} | |||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Any form of {{Transient icon| | | Any other form of {{Transient icon|Yasuyori}} | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| {{AR Equipment| | | {{AR Equipment|思い出のXmasディナー}} | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Any form of | | Any form of {{Transient icon|Ziz}} | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| {{AR Equipment| | | {{AR Equipment|辺獄の子らに愛を}} | ||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Any form of {{Transient icon|Choji}} | |||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| {{AR Equipment|波乱のサンドアート教室}} | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Any form of {{Transient icon|Itzamna}} | | Any form of {{Transient icon|Itzamna}} | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| {{AR Equipment|en name= | | {{AR Equipment|en name=The Sweating of the Strays}} | ||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| Any form of {{Transient icon|Echo}} | |||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Any form of {{Transient icon| | | Any form of {{Transient icon|Protagonist}} | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Any | | Any form of {{Transient icon|Fire Evil}} | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |