698
edits
(add Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure items) |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| 和室(部屋) | | 和室(部屋) | ||
| Guild rank 19 or higher | | Guild rank 19 or higher | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ship room (background).png|200px]] | |||
| Cabin (room) | |||
| 船室(部屋) | |||
| Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 48: | Line 53: | ||
| ファン(上) | | ファン(上) | ||
| Guild rank 24 or higher | | Guild rank 24 or higher | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lanthanum lantern (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Lantern (top) | |||
| カンテラ(天井) | |||
| Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 72: | Line 82: | ||
| モニタ(壁) | | モニタ(壁) | ||
| Guild rank 21 or higher | | Guild rank 21 or higher | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rudder (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Rudder (wall) | |||
| 操舵輪(壁) | |||
| Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 96: | Line 111: | ||
| こたつ(床) | | こたつ(床) | ||
| Guild rank 23 or higher | | Guild rank 23 or higher | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ship desk (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Captain's desk (floor) | |||
| 船長机(床) | |||
| Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 155: | Line 175: | ||
| アイラブユー | | アイラブユー | ||
| Guild rank 30 or higher | | Guild rank 30 or higher | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Beach adventure (frame).png|200px]] | |||
| Beach adventure | |||
| 冒険の海 | |||
| Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:My Guild]] | [[Category:My Guild]] |
edits