228
edits
Snoopy Jian (talk | contribs) |
Snoopy Jian (talk | contribs) Tag: Manual revert |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| {{Item|External Guild Subcontract}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x500 || | | {{Item|External Guild Subcontract}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x500 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item| | | {{Item|Guild Membership Seal}} x1 || 100 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|Warrior Soul G}} x1 || 200 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || At Max AP 66 ([[Rank]] 53), purchasing these is on average less efficient than purchasing Stamina Drinks and using those Drinks on [[ | | {{Item|Guild Membership Seal}} x50 || 2 || {{Item|External Guild Subcontract}} x1 || | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|G All-round Boost}} x1 || 400 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x5 || At Max AP 145 (not possible in the currently accessible [[rank]]s), purchasing these is on average less efficient than purchasing Stamina Drinks and using those Drinks on [[Daily Quest|Experience Boost Class (3)]] for G All-round Boost drops. | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Warrior Soul G}} x1 || 200 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || At Max AP 66 ([[Rank]] 53), purchasing these is on average less efficient than purchasing Stamina Drinks and using those Drinks on [[Daily Quest|Skill Boost Training (3)]] for Warrior G Soul drops. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|AR Token}} x1 || 100 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || | | {{Item|AR Token}} x1 || 100 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || |
edits