359
edits
m (color coded now) |
m (added missing character) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Snow || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | | Snow || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | ||
|- | |||
| Shuten || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Makara || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | | Makara || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ |
edits