646
edits
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{:Event_Quest:Christmas_with:Taurus_Mask}} | |{{:Event_Quest:Christmas_with:Taurus_Mask}} | ||
|} | |||
= Shop Lines = | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
!Christmas Shop Lines | |||
|- | |||
| Oioi, that masked wrestler sure is strong! I wonder what kind of fighting scene we could play out… <br>Eh, we have to deliver presents? What do you mean? | |||
|- | |||
| Whaaaat?! W-wait, not the maaask! T-that’s completely forbidden, Brother! Even if it’s Christmas, <br>that request is a NO! | |||
|- | |||
| Yo, do you have plans for this Christmas? I’ll be with you, Brother! There’s nothing that can compare<br> to our ardent tag team! | |||
|- | |||
| So… Hey, Brother, your fans are waiting at the front… What, you prefer going on a date with me? <br>A-ah… Daisuke would like to. | |||
|- | |||
| Here, this is a present for you. Because I’m always bothering you… I appreciate that, Brother. | |||
|- | |||
| We have to form a team this Christmas, Brother, it’s our destiny!<br> I can feel the red string of fate connecting us! | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits