Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Administrators
10,683
edits
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
A list of this event's variant skins can be found [[Catalog:Companion Skins#Summer|here]]. | A list of this event's variant skins can be found [[Catalog:Companion Skins#Summer|here]]. | ||
==Summer Fireworks with You== | |||
Below is a list of characters who received a special Summer-bonus Quest (titled <u>Summer Fireworks with <em>Character</em></u>, but once again, using "You" as an easier substitution). | |||
Each entry also contains a link to their translation, as long as it's already provided. | |||
{{Catalog | |||
|title=Translated | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Shirou|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Shirou|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Oniwaka|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Oniwaka|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Ashigara|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Ashigara|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Gunzou|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Gunzou|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Managarmr|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Managarmr|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Bathym|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Bathym|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Nomad|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Nomad|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Pollux|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Pollux|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Taurus Mask|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Taurus Mask|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Taromaiti|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Taromaiti|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Jiraiya|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Jiraiya|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Zabaniya|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Zabaniya|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Garmr|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Garmr|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|- | |||
}} | |||
{{Catalog | |||
|title=Untranslated | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Kengo|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Kengo|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Ryouta|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Ryouta|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Claude|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Claude|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Licht|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Licht|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Maria|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Maria|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Moritaka|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Moritaka|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Ikutoshi|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Ikutoshi|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Shinya|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Shinya|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Chouji|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Chouji|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Magan|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Magan|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Jinn|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Jinn|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Azazel|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Azazel|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Kyuuma|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Kyuuma|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Gabriel|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Gabriel|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Kalki|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Kalki|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Snow|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Snow|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Nyarlathotep|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Nyarlathotep|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Andvari|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Andvari|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Horkeukamui|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Horkeukamui|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Chernobog|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Chernobog|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Arslan|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Arslan|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Kyouma|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Kyouma|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Triton|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Triton|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|{{Catalog:Companion|name=Salomon-kun|rarity=3}}[[:Event_Quest:Summer Fireworks with:Salomon-kun|'s<br/>Translation]] | |||
|- | |||
}} | |||
== 9 Months Celebration Campaign == | == 9 Months Celebration Campaign == |