Difference between revisions of "User:Slaix223"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Removed unnecessary text from table to make it easier to edit.) |
m (Used character checklist template instead of a regular table.) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
* Leads: 5☆ Moritaka | * Leads: 5☆ Moritaka | ||
{{UserCharacterChecklist | |||
|cGroupColorFire=rgb(230,46,46) | |||
|cMarchosias=3/4 | |||
|cGunzou=3/45 | |||
|cOniwaka=3/5 | |||
|cHanuman=3/4 | |||
|cNomad=3/4 | |||
|cJuugo=/34 | |||
|cMotosumi=/34 | |||
|cKagutsuchi=/34 | |||
|cKotarou=/35 | |||
|cClaude=/35 | |||
|cKyuuma=3/4 | |||
|cSitri=34/ | |||
( | |cGroupColorWater=rgb(46,46,230) | ||
|cMoritaka=35/4 | |||
|cJiraiya=/34 | |||
|cEita=/34 | |||
| | |cSnow=3/5 | ||
|cMakara=/34 | |||
|cManagarmr=3/4 | |||
| | |cYoul=/34 | ||
|cTouji=/34 | |||
| | |cGandharva=/34 | ||
| | |cHorkeukamui=3/4 | ||
|cGroupColorGrass=rgb(46,230,46) | |||
| | |cNobuharu=/34 | ||
|cIkutoshi=/34 | |||
| | |cNyarlathotep=/34 | ||
| | |cTaurus Mask=/34 | ||
|cMagan=/35 | |||
|cTemujin=/34 | |||
|cKuniyoshi=/34 | |||
| | |cRyouta=/34 | ||
|cCusith=3/4 | |||
| | |cGroupColorLight=rgb(230,230,46) | ||
|cJedd=/35 | |||
|cAsterios=/34 | |||
|cR-19=/34 | |||
|cKengo=3/4 | |||
|cGabriel=4/35 | |||
|cDuo=3/5 | |||
|cAzazel=/34 | |||
| | |cPollux=/34 | ||
|cKalki=34/ | |||
| | |cShinya=34/ | ||
| | |cTaromaiti=3/4 | ||
|cGroupColorDark=rgb(178,47,230) | |||
| | |cKenta=/34 | ||
| | |cBathym=3/4 | ||
|cBarguest=3/4 | |||
| | |cAndvari=3/4 | ||
|cLicht=3/4 | |||
|cShirou=3/4 | |||
|cAlice=/34 | |||
|cGarmr=/34 | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||