Difference between revisions of "User:Tsumetsuki"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tsumetsuki (talk | contribs) |
Tsumetsuki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Marchosias || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ | | Marchosias || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gunzou || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: | | Gunzou || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Oniwaka || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ | | Oniwaka || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ | ||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Touji || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | | Touji || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gandharva || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ || style="background-color: | | Gandharva || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Horkeukamui || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | | Horkeukamui || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | ||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| R-19 || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | | R-19 || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kengo || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ || style="background-color: | | Kengo || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gabriel || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: | | Gabriel || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duo || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | | Duo || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pollux || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ | | Pollux || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ | ||
|- | |||
| Kalki || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Shinya || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Taromaiti || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kenta || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ | | Kenta || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ | ||
Line 87: | Line 93: | ||
| Bathym || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ | | Bathym || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Barguest || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ || style="background-color: | | Barguest || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Andvari || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | | Andvari || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ |