1,733
edits
(Updated) |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| 和室(部屋) | | 和室(部屋) | ||
| Guild rank 19 or higher | | Guild rank 19 or higher | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Locker room (background).png|200px]] | |||
| Locker Room (room) | |||
| 運動部室(部屋) | |||
| Guild rank 31 or higher | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ship room (background).png|200px]] | | [[File:Ship room (background).png|200px]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 33: | ||
| 船室(部屋) | | 船室(部屋) | ||
| Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | | Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Beach room (background).png|200px]] | |||
| Beach house (room) | |||
| 海の家(部屋) | |||
| Midsummer's Seaside School with You Event Item Exchange | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Warlord room (background).png|200px]] | |||
| Warlord room (room) | |||
| 武将の部屋(部屋) | |||
| [[Event_Quest:Pazuani_Collaboration|Pazuani Collaboration Event Quest]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 41: | Line 56: | ||
| [[File:Simple light (interior).png|200px]] | | [[File:Simple light (interior).png|200px]] | ||
| Light (top) | | Light (top) | ||
| | | ライト(天井) | ||
| Guild rank 7 or higher | | Guild rank 7 or higher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: (interior).png|200px]] | | [[File: (interior).png|200px]] | ||
| Paper Lantern (top) | | Paper Lantern (top) | ||
| | | ぼんぼり(天井) | ||
| Guild rank 15 or higher | | Guild rank 15 or higher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ceiling fans (interior).png|200px]] | | [[File:Ceiling fans (interior).png|200px]] | ||
| Fan (top) | | Fan (top) | ||
| | | ファン(天井) | ||
| Guild rank 24 or higher | | Guild rank 24 or higher | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Electric Fan (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Electric fan (top) | |||
| 扇風機(天井) | |||
| Guild rank 34 or higher | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Lanthanum lantern (interior).png]] | | [[File:Lanthanum lantern (interior).png]] | ||
Line 58: | Line 78: | ||
| カンテラ(天井) | | カンテラ(天井) | ||
| Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | | Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bug repel (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Bug repellent incense (top) | |||
| 蚊取り線香(天井) | |||
| Midsummer's Seaside School with You Event Item Exchange | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pazuani Curtains (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Pazuani drop curtains (top) | |||
| 戦国垂れ布(天井) | |||
| [[Event_Quest:Pazuani_Collaboration|Pazuani Collaboration Event Quest]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 82: | Line 112: | ||
| モニタ(壁) | | モニタ(壁) | ||
| Guild rank 21 or higher | | Guild rank 21 or higher | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sandbag (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Sandbag (wall) | |||
| サンドバッグ(壁) | |||
| Guild rank 32 or higher | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Rudder (interior).png|200px]] | | [[File:Rudder (interior).png|200px]] | ||
Line 87: | Line 122: | ||
| 操舵輪(壁) | | 操舵輪(壁) | ||
| Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | | Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | ||
|- | |||
| [[File: (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Shaved ice banner (wall) <!-- Not sure if it should be called a banner, flag, scroll, curtain if someone can help correct if it's wrong --> | |||
| かき氷のれん(壁) | |||
| Midsummer's Seaside School with You Event Item Exchange | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pazuani Dolls (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Pazuani dolls (wall) | |||
| 戦国ぬいぐるみ(壁) | |||
| [[Event_Quest:Pazuani_Collaboration|Pazuani Collaboration Event Quest]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 111: | Line 156: | ||
| こたつ(床) | | こたつ(床) | ||
| Guild rank 23 or higher | | Guild rank 23 or higher | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Workout Bench (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Workout bench (floor) | |||
| 運動ベンチ(床) | |||
| Guild rank 33 or higher | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ship desk (interior).png|200px]] | | [[File:Ship desk (interior).png|200px]] | ||
Line 116: | Line 166: | ||
| 船長机(床) | | 船長机(床) | ||
| Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | | Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Inflatable Pool (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Inflatable pool (floor) | |||
| 簡易プール(床) | |||
| Midsummer's Seaside School with You Event Item Exchange | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pazuani Desk (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Pazuani desk (floor) | |||
| 戦国おみくじ台(床) | |||
| [[Event_Quest:Pazuani_Collaboration|Pazuani Collaboration Event Quest]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 175: | Line 235: | ||
| アイラブユー | | アイラブユー | ||
| Guild rank 30 or higher | | Guild rank 30 or higher | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Comic Book (frame).png|200px]] | |||
| Comic book | |||
| コミック | |||
| Guild rank 35 or higher | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Happy Birthday (frame).png|200px]] | |||
| Happy birthday | |||
| バースデー | |||
| Guild rank 36 or higher | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Concert (frame).png|200px]] | |||
| Live Concert | |||
| ライブ | |||
| Guild rank 39 or higher | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Beach adventure (frame).png|200px]] | | [[File:Beach adventure (frame).png|200px]] | ||
Line 180: | Line 255: | ||
| 冒険の海 | | 冒険の海 | ||
| Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | | Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Beach memories (frame).png|200px]] | |||
| Beach | |||
| ビーチ | |||
| Midsummer's Seaside School with You Event Item Exchange | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:My Guild]] | [[Category:My Guild]] |
edits