Difference between revisions of "Andvari's Shop"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
SurtrFan8511 (talk | contribs) (Minor edit) |
SurtrFan8511 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Transient icon|Zao|rarity=4}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA | | {{Transient icon|Zao|rarity=4}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA | ||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Gullinbursti}} x1 || 100 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's SA | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Gullinbursti|rarity=4}} x1 || 21 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || Each purchase after the first one adds +5 to this card's SA | |||
|} | |} | ||