31
edits
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
Below are scenarios for this event. | Below are scenarios for this event. | ||
=== Main | === Main Quest === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Valentine_Jail:VN:1|Prologue]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Valentine_Jail:VN:2-1|Chapter 1 Part 1]] | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Valentine_Jail:VN:2-2|Chapter 1 Part 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Valentine_Jail:VN:3-1|Chapter 2 Part 1]] | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Valentine_Jail:VN:3-2|Chapter 2 Part 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Valentine_Jail:VN:4-1|Chapter 3 Part 1]] | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Valentine_Jail:VN:4-2|Chapter 3 Part 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Valentine_Jail:VN:5-1|Chapter 4 Part 1]] | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Valentine_Jail:VN:5-2|Chapter 4 Part 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Valentine_Jail:VN:6-1|Chapter 5 Part 1]] | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Valentine_Jail:VN:6-2|Chapter 5 Part 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Valentine_Jail:VN:9|Epilogue Part 1]] | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Valentine_Jail:VN:9|Epilogue Part 2]] | |||
|} | |||
=== Bonus Quests === | === Bonus Quests === | ||
The promised White Day scenarios are released. As stated, they're battle-less, costless, VN goodness. | The promised White Day scenarios are released. As stated, they're battle-less, costless, VN goodness. |
edits