Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Administrators
10,683
edits
(be right back) |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Apply {{status effect|強化無効}} to {{skill radius|自陣全員}} | |Apply {{status effect|強化無効}} to {{skill radius|自陣全員}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ATK Reduction | |||
|Apply {{status effect|基礎ATK減}} to {{skill radius|自陣全員}} | |||
|- | |||
|Deadly Poison | |||
|Apply {{status effect|猛毒}} to {{skill radius|自陣全員}} | |||
|- | |||
|CP Down | |||
|Apply {{status effect|CP減} to {{skill radius|自陣全員}} | |||
|- | |||
|HP Down | |||
|Apply {{status effect|HP減}} to {{skill radius|自陣全員}} | |||
|- | |||
|Status Reflector | |||
|Apply {{status effect|弱体反射}} to {{skill radius|敵陣全員}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> |