3,394
edits
(Created page with "<noinclude>{{Event infobox | jp name = サンシャイン・クリスマス ~聖夜を奪還せよ!~ | jp subtitle = | en name = Sunshine Christmas! The Fight for the H...") |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
The banner unit rate-ups are as followed: | The banner unit rate-ups are as followed: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! Transients | ||
! | ! Rate | ||
! AR Equipment | |||
! Rate | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Transient icon|Ded|variant=Christmas}} | |||
| 30 | |||
| {{AR Equipment|お仕置きサンタの特訓}} | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Transient icon|Yasuyori|variant=Christmas}} | | {{Transient icon|Yasuyori|variant=Christmas}} | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| {{Transient icon| | | {{AR Equipment|インソムニア・レメディ}} | ||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| Any other form of {{Transient icon|Ded}} | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{AR Equipment|スノー&シュガー}} | |||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Transient icon| | | Any other form of {{Transient icon|Yasuyori}} | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| {{Transient icon| | | {{AR Equipment|思い出のXmasディナー}} | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| {{ | |- | ||
| Any form of {{Transient icon|Ziz}} | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{AR Equipment|辺獄の子らに愛を}} | |||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Transient icon| | | Any form of {{Transient icon|Choji}} | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| {{ | | {{AR Equipment|波乱のサンドアート教室}} | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Transient icon| | | Any form of {{Transient icon|Itzamna}} | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| {{ | | {{AR Equipment|en name=The Sweating of the Strays}} | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Any form of {{Transient icon|Echo}} | |||
| 20 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Any form of {{Transient icon|Protagonist}} | |||
| 20 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Any form/element of {{Transient icon|Red Devil}} | |||
| 20 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="4" | | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits