Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Administrators
10,683
edits
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
}}</includeonly></onlyinclude> | }}</includeonly></onlyinclude> | ||
== Event Details ==<onlyinclude> | == Event Details ==<onlyinclude> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Thing 1 | |||
! Quantity Up | |||
! Thing 2 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Transient icon|Zabaniyya|variant=Fashionista}} | |||
|40% | |||
|{{Transient icon|Wakan Tanka|variant=Fashionista}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Transient icon|Amatsumara|variant=Fashionista}} | |||
|30% | |||
|{{Transient icon|Suzuka|variant=Fashionista}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Transient icon|Tsathoggua|variant=Fashionista}} | |||
|20% | |||
|{{Transient icon|Tsathoggua|variant=Fashionista}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Transient icon|Aracne}} | |||
|20% | |||
|{{Transient icon|Aracne}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Transient icon|Zabaniyya}} | |||
|10% | |||
|{{Transient icon|Wakan Tanka}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Transient icon|Amatsumara}} | |||
|10% | |||
|{{Transient icon|Suzuka}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|{{Transient icon|Tsathoggua}} | |||
|10% | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|{{Transient icon|Protagonist}} | |||
|10% | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Additional Characters | |||
|10% | |||
|} | |||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||
== Event Shop == | == Event Shop == |