2,417
edits
(templatizeditemnames) |
|||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| Charm 【魅了】 || [[File:Debuff-Charm.jpg|27px]] || Prevents afflicted target from attacking or using charge skills for 2 turns. || N/A || N/A | | Charm 【魅了】 || [[File:Debuff-Charm.jpg|27px]] || Prevents afflicted target from attacking or using charge skills for 2 turns. || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Paralysis 【マヒ】 || || | | Paralysis 【マヒ】 || || Prevents afflicted target from moving and reduces damage dealt. Enemies and Allies can not use After Moving skills while Paralyzed. || Unknown || Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Skill Seal 【スキル封印】 || || Prevents afflicted target's skills from activating for ? turns. || N/A || N/A | | Skill Seal 【スキル封印】 || || Prevents afflicted target's skills from activating for ? turns. || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fear 【恐怖】 || [[File:Debuff-Fear.jpg|27px]] || Prevents afflicted target from moving themselves and reduces CP by 10 each turn for 3 turns. || N/A || N/A | | Bind 【束縛】 || || Prevents afflicted target's skill from activating and reduces damages dealt. || Unknown || Unknown | ||
|- | |||
| Fear 【恐怖】 || [[File:Debuff-Fear.jpg|27px]] || Prevents afflicted target from moving themselves and reduces CP by 10 each turn for 3 turns. Enemies and Allies can not use After Moving skills while Feared.|| N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=4 | Damaging | ! rowspan=4 | Damaging |
edits