trusted
5,894
edits
SurtrFan8511 (talk | contribs) (:)) |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of items that can be used to customize the [[My Guild]] screen. | This is a list of items that can be used to customize the [[My Guild]] screen. | ||
== | == Room == | ||
{{#masterdata:Interior|1}} | |||
<!-- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Image | ! Image | ||
Line 23: | Line 24: | ||
| 和室(部屋) | | 和室(部屋) | ||
| Guild rank 19 or higher | | Guild rank 19 or higher | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Locker room (background).png|200px]] | |||
| Locker Room (room) | |||
| 運動部室(部屋) | |||
| Guild rank 31 or higher | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ship room (background).png|200px]] | |||
| Cabin (room) | |||
| 船室(部屋) | |||
| Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Beach room (background).png|200px]] | |||
| Beach house (room) | |||
| 海の家(部屋) | |||
| Midsummer's Seaside School with You Event Item Exchange | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Warlord room (background).png|200px]] | |||
| Warlord room (room) | |||
| 武将の部屋(部屋) | |||
| [[Event_Quest:Pazuani_Collaboration|Pazuani Collaboration Event Quest]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halloween Hall (room).png|200px]] | |||
| Halloween Hall (room) | |||
| | |||
| I'm Not Afraid of Halloween! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gajumaru Fig House (room).png|200px]] | |||
| Gajumaru Fig House (room) | |||
| | |||
| GoGo! Remote Island Expedition | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gajumaru Fig Cottage (room).png|200px]] | |||
| Gajumaru Fig Cottage (room) | |||
| | |||
| GoGo! Remote Island Expedition | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Xmas Room (room).png|200px]] | |||
| Xmas Room (room) | |||
| | |||
| Birth! New Hero of the Holy Night? | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
--> | |||
== Furniture == | == Furniture == | ||
=== 天井 (Ceiling) === | === 天井 (Ceiling) === | ||
{{#masterdata:Interior|4}} | |||
<!-- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Image | ! Image | ||
Line 36: | Line 79: | ||
| [[File:Simple light (interior).png|200px]] | | [[File:Simple light (interior).png|200px]] | ||
| Light (top) | | Light (top) | ||
| | | ライト(天井) | ||
| Guild rank 7 or higher | | Guild rank 7 or higher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: (interior).png|200px]] | | [[File: (interior).png|200px]] | ||
| Paper Lantern (top) | | Paper Lantern (top) | ||
| | | ぼんぼり(天井) | ||
| Guild rank 15 or higher | | Guild rank 15 or higher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ceiling fans (interior).png|200px]] | | [[File:Ceiling fans (interior).png|200px]] | ||
| Fan (top) | | Fan (top) | ||
| | | ファン(天井) | ||
| Guild rank 24 or higher | | Guild rank 24 or higher | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Electric Fan (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Electric fan (top) | |||
| 扇風機(天井) | |||
| Guild rank 34 or higher | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lanthanum lantern (interior).png]] | |||
| Lantern (top) | |||
| カンテラ(天井) | |||
| Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bug repel (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Bug repellent incense (top) | |||
| 蚊取り線香(天井) | |||
| Midsummer's Seaside School with You Event Item Exchange | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pazuani Curtains (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Pazuani drop curtains (top) | |||
| 戦国垂れ布(天井) | |||
| [[Event_Quest:Pazuani_Collaboration|Pazuani Collaboration Event Quest]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halloween Decoration (hang).png|200px]] | |||
| Halloween Decoration (hang) | |||
| | |||
| I'm Not Afraid of Halloween! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jungle Light (hang).png|200px]] | |||
| Jungle Light (hang) | |||
| | |||
| GoGo! Remote Island Expedition | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Resort Light (hang).png|200px]] | |||
| Resort Light (hang) | |||
| | |||
| GoGo! Remote Island Expedition | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Xmas Decoration (hang).png|200px]] | |||
| Xmas Decoration | |||
| | |||
| Birth! New Hero of the Holy Night? | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
--> | |||
=== 壁 (Wall) === | === 壁 (Wall) === | ||
{{#masterdata:Interior|2}} | |||
<!-- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Image | ! Image | ||
Line 72: | Line 157: | ||
| モニタ(壁) | | モニタ(壁) | ||
| Guild rank 21 or higher | | Guild rank 21 or higher | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sandbag (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Sandbag (wall) | |||
| サンドバッグ(壁) | |||
| Guild rank 32 or higher | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rudder (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Rudder (wall) | |||
| 操舵輪(壁) | |||
| Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | |||
|- | |||
| [[File: (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Shaved ice banner (wall) | |||
| かき氷のれん(壁) | |||
| Midsummer's Seaside School with You Event Item Exchange | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pazuani Dolls (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Pazuani dolls (wall) | |||
| 戦国ぬいぐるみ(壁) | |||
| [[Event_Quest:Pazuani_Collaboration|Pazuani Collaboration Event Quest]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pumpkin Cushion (wall).png|200px]] | |||
| Pumpkin Cushion (wall) | |||
| | |||
| I'm Not Afraid of Halloween! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Resort Desk (wall).png|200px]] | |||
| Resort Desk (wall) | |||
| | |||
| GoGo! Remote Island Expedition | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fishing Supplies (wall).png|200px]] | |||
| Fishing Supplies (wall) | |||
| | |||
| GoGo! Remote Island Expedition | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Xmas Tree (wall).png|200px]] | |||
| Xmas Tree (wall) | |||
| | |||
| Birth! New Hero of the Holy Night? | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
--> | |||
=== 床 (Floor) === | === 床 (Floor) === | ||
{{#masterdata:Interior|3}} | |||
<!-- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Image | ! Image | ||
Line 96: | Line 223: | ||
| こたつ(床) | | こたつ(床) | ||
| Guild rank 23 or higher | | Guild rank 23 or higher | ||
|} | |- | ||
| [[File:Workout Bench (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Workout bench (floor) | |||
| 運動ベンチ(床) | |||
| Guild rank 33 or higher | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ship desk (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Captain's desk (floor) | |||
| 船長机(床) | |||
| Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Inflatable Pool (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Inflatable pool (floor) | |||
| 簡易プール(床) | |||
| Midsummer's Seaside School with You Event Item Exchange | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pazuani Desk (interior).png|200px]] | |||
| Pazuani desk (floor) | |||
| 戦国おみくじ台(床) | |||
| [[Event_Quest:Pazuani_Collaboration|Pazuani Collaboration Event Quest]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cookie Table (floor).png|200px]] | |||
| Cookie Table (floor) | |||
| | |||
| I'm Not Afraid of Halloween! | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stump Desk (floor).png|200px]] | |||
| Stump Desk (floor) | |||
| | |||
| GoGo!Remote Island Expedition | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hammock Chair (floor).png|200px]] | |||
| Hammock Chair (floor) | |||
| | |||
| GoGo!Remote Island Expedition | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Xmas Table (floor).png|200px]] | |||
| Xmas Table (floor) | |||
| | |||
| Birth! New Hero of the Holy Night? | |||
|- | |||
|}--> | |||
== フレーム (Frame) == | == フレーム (Frame) == | ||
{{#masterdata:Interior|11}} | |||
<!-- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Image | ! Image | ||
Line 155: | Line 324: | ||
| アイラブユー | | アイラブユー | ||
| Guild rank 30 or higher | | Guild rank 30 or higher | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Comic Book (frame).png|200px]] | |||
| Comic book | |||
| コミック | |||
| Guild rank 35 or higher | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Happy Birthday (frame).png|200px]] | |||
| Happy birthday | |||
| バースデー | |||
| Guild rank 36 or higher | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Concert (frame).png|200px]] | |||
| Live Concert | |||
| ライブ | |||
| Guild rank 39 or higher | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Beach adventure (frame).png|200px]] | |||
| Ocean adventure | |||
| 冒険の海 | |||
| Set Sail! Midsummer's Ocean Adventure Event Item Exchange | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Beach memories (frame).png|200px]] | |||
| Beach | |||
| ビーチ | |||
| Midsummer's Seaside School with You Event Item Exchange | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Halloween (frame).png|200px]] | |||
| Halloween (Frame) | |||
| | |||
| Birth! New Hero of the Holy Night? | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Xmas (frame).png|200px]] | |||
| Xmas (frame) | |||
| | |||
| Birth! New Hero of the Holy Night? | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:New Years (frame).png|200px]] | |||
| New Years (frame) | |||
| | |||
| 2018 Oriental New Year | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Cell Bars (frame).png|200px]] | |||
| Cell Bars (frame) | |||
| | |||
| Valentine Jail! You, Prison, and Chocolate | |||
|} | |} | ||
--> | |||
== Stickers == | |||
{{#masterdata:Interior|21}} | |||
== Notes == | |||
{{Guide}} | |||
[[Category:My Guild]] | [[Category:My Guild]] |