Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Administrators
10,683
edits
m |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:left;" | {| class="wikitable" style="float:left;" | ||
|+☆3 | |+☆3 | ||
!Character | !Character | ||
!Rate (single) | !Rate (single) | ||
|- | |||
|ヴォーロス | |||
|8.53 | |||
|- | |||
|オピオーン | |||
|1.0667 | |||
|- | |||
|ルキフゲ | |||
|1.0667 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ショロトル | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |タダトモ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |オニワカ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ハヌマン | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |クロード | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |リヒト | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |デュオ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |モリタカ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |アステリオス | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |イクトシ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ケンタ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |コタロウ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |エイタ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ジュウゴ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |マガン | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |テムジン | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ガルム | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |マカラ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |アザゼル | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |カーシー | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |グンゾウ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |マルコシアス | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ノブハル | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |キュウマ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |カグツチ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |R-19 | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ジブリール | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |アリス | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |マーナガルム | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |バーゲスト | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |バティム | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |クニヨシ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |モトスミ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ノーマッド | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |スノウ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ガンダルヴァ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ニャルラトテプ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |シュテン | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ポルックス | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |タウラスマスク | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |アンドヴァリ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ジライヤ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ジェド | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ホロケウカムイ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |シンヤ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |カルキ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |タローマティ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |イバラキ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |フェンリル | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ホウゲン | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ジャンバヴァン | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ハーロット | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |アシガラ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |チェルノボーグ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |メリュジーヌ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |マリア | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ザバーニーヤ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |アルスラーン | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |イフリート | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ツァトグァ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ハクメン | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |エイハブ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |テュポーン | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ゴウリョウ | ||
| | |1.0667 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|チョウジ | |||
|1.0667 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin-left:50px;float:left;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin-left:50px;float:left;" | ||
Line 219: | Line 214: | ||
!Rate (multi) | !Rate (multi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |アルスラーン | ||
| | |2.6 | ||
| | |14.1 | ||
|- | |||
|カーシー | |||
|2.6 | |||
|14.1 | |||
|- | |||
|ヴォーロス | |||
|1.6 | |||
|7.05 | |||
|- | |||
|ルキフゲ | |||
|0.2 | |||
|1.08 | |||
|- | |||
|ショロトル | |||
|0.2 | |||
|1.08 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |タダトモ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |シロウ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ケンゴ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |リョウタ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |トウジ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ハヌマン | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |モリタカ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |アステリオス | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |イクトシ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ケンタ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |エイタ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ジュウゴ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |テムジン | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ガルム | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |マカラ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |アザゼル | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |カーシー | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |グンゾウ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |マルコシアス | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ノブハル | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |キュウマ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |カグツチ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |R-19 | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |アリス | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |マーナガルム | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |バーゲスト | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |バティム | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |クニヨシ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |モトスミ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ノーマッド | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ガンダルヴァ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ニャルラトテプ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |シュテン | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ポルックス | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |タウラスマスク | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |アンドヴァリ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ジライヤ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ホロケウカムイ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |シンヤ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |カルキ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |タローマティ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |イバラキ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |フェンリル | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ホウゲン | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ジャンバヴァン | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |アシガラ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |メリュジーヌ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |マリア | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |アルスラーン | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |イフリート | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ハクメン | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |テュポーン | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ゴウリョウ | ||
| | |0.2 | ||
| | |1.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|チョウジ | |||
|0.2 | |||
|1.08 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin-left:50px;float:left;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin-left:50px;float:left;" | ||
|+☆5 | |+☆5 | ||
Line 441: | Line 456: | ||
!Rate (single) | !Rate (single) | ||
!Rate (multi) | !Rate (multi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |アリス | ||
| | |0.8966 | ||
| | |1.7931 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |オピオーン | ||
| | |0.069 | ||
| | |0.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |オニワカ | ||
| | |0.069 | ||
| | |0.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |コタロウ | ||
| | |0.069 | ||
| | |0.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ジブリール | ||
| | |0.069 | ||
| | |0.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |クロード | ||
| | |0.069 | ||
| | |0.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |リヒト | ||
| | |0.069 | ||
| | |0.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |デュオ | ||
| | |0.069 | ||
| | |0.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |マガン | ||
| | |0.069 | ||
| | |0.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |スノウ | ||
| | |0.069 | ||
| | |0.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ジェド | ||
| | |0.069 | ||
| | |0.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ハーロット | ||
| | |0.069 | ||
| | |0.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ケンゴ | ||
| | |0.069 | ||
| | |0.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |チェルノボーグ | ||
| | |0.069 | ||
| | |0.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ザバーニーヤ | ||
| | |0.069 | ||
| | |0.14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ツァトグァ | |||
|0.069 | |||
|0.14 | |||
|- | |||
|エイハブ | |||
|0.069 | |||
|0.14 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right;" | {| class="wikitable" style="float:right;" | ||
|+General Rates | |+General Rates | ||
Line 521: | Line 544: | ||
|4% | |4% | ||
|} | |} | ||