trusted
5,894
edits
(Added some clarification and mild editing.) |
SurtrFan8511 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
===Special Quests=== | ===Special Quests=== | ||
These date quests are costless and require owning a card of a character. | |||
{| class='wikitable' | |||
! Character | |||
! Translated | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Echo}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Echo|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Echo|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Heracles}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Heracles|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Heracles|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Snow}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Snow|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Snow|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Gyumao}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Gyumao|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Gyumao|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Barguest}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Barguest|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Barguest|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Mineaki}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Mineaki|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Mineaki|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Tetsuya}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Tetsuya|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Tetsuya|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Breke}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Breke|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Breke|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Avarga}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Avarga|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Avarga|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Algernon}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Algernon|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Algernon|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Ose}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Ose|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Ose|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Oz}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Oz|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Oz|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Tsukuyomi}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Tsukuyomi|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Tsukuyomi|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Korpokkur}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Korpokkur|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Korpokkur|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Alp}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Alp|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Alp|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Leib}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Leib|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Leib|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Hephaestus}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Hephaestus|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Hephaestus|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Furufumi}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Furufumi|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Furufumi|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Hombretigre}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Hombretigre|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Hombretigre|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Arachne}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Arachne|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Arachne|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Goemon}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Goemon|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Goemon|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Licho}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Licho|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Licho|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Sanatkumara}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Sanatkumara|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Sanatkumara|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Astaroth}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Astaroth|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Astaroth|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Dagon}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Dagon|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Dagon|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Tomte}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Tomte|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Tomte|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Tezcatlipoca}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Tezcatlipoca|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Tezcatlipoca|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Shennong}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Shennong|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Shennong|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Yasuyori}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Yasuyori|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Yasuyori|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Jacob}} || [[Event Quest:Love Situation with Jacob|{{#ifexist:Event Quest:Love Situation with Jacob|Yes|No}}]] | |||
|} | |||
== Event Shop == | == Event Shop == |