trusted
5,894
edits
SurtrFan8511 (talk | contribs) |
|||
(76 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>{{Event infobox | <noinclude>{{Event infobox | ||
| jp name = デザート☆ジャーニー | | jp name = デザート☆ジャーニー | ||
| en name = Desert Journey | | en name = Desert Journey | ||
| en subtitle = Let's Meet West | |||
| jp subtitle = 西の彼方で逢いましょう | |||
| news link = https://housamo.info/news/journey2018/ | | news link = https://housamo.info/news/journey2018/ | ||
| banner image = 8ce343d1eb5080f7f11e4cc501c6382f | | banner image = 8ce343d1eb5080f7f11e4cc501c6382f.jpg | ||
| duration = Gacha!August 20th, 2018 @ 18:00 -> September | | duration = Gacha!August 20th, 2018 @ 18:00 -> September 19h, 2018 @ 23:59;Main Quest!August 20th, 2018 @ 18:00 -> September 19th, 2018 @ 23:59;Free Quest!August 20th, 2018 @ 18:00 -> September 16th, 2018 @ 23:59 | ||
| type = Full | | type = Full | ||
}}</noinclude><onlyinclude> | }}</noinclude><onlyinclude> | ||
<includeonly>{{Event preview infobox | <includeonly>{{Event preview infobox | ||
| jp name = デザート☆ジャーニー | | jp name = デザート☆ジャーニー | ||
}}</includeonly></onlyinclude> | }}</includeonly></onlyinclude> | ||
== Details == | == Details == | ||
<onlyinclude> | <onlyinclude> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="float:right; text-align: center;" | ||
! {{Item|仙果}} | ! {{Item|仙果}} | ||
Line 28: | Line 27: | ||
| {{Skill name|職人たる者}} | | {{Skill name|職人たる者}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Skill name|ろくろを回す者}} | ||
! colspan=2 | +10% | ! colspan=2 | +10% | ||
| {{Skill name|喝采を浴びる者}} | | {{Skill name|喝采を浴びる者}} | ||
Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
| {{Skill name|旅征く者}} | | {{Skill name|旅征く者}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
As usual, LW releases another full event for the tail-end of summer. Players will collect {{Item|Peach of Immortality}} and {{Item|Sutra of Gratitude}}s for the event shop. The drop quantities can be multiplied by having units with specific skills in your party, as always. During the event period, an event exclusive frame for [[My Guild]] and, additionally, {{Item|スタミナドリンク}} x5 are rewarded for players who logged in. | |||
A Gacha | A Gacha released containing these units | ||
* {{Companion icon|Gyumao}} | * {{Companion icon|Gyumao}} | ||
* {{Companion icon|Seth}} | * {{Companion icon|Seth}} | ||
* {{Companion icon|Hanuman|variant= | * {{Companion icon|Hanuman|variant=Journey}} | ||
* {{Companion icon|Ganglie|variant= | * {{Companion icon|Ganglie|variant=Journey}} | ||
* and an increased in drop rates for units with event-related skills. | |||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||
< | </onlyinclude> | ||
== Quest Details == | |||
[[File:summary_journey2018_03.jpg|400px|right]] | |||
Due to this event being out of print, these details have been relocated [[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Quest Details|here]]. | |||
However, below are the scenarios for this event. | |||
=== Main Quest === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Desert_Journey:VN:1|Prologue]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Desert_Journey:VN:2-1|Chapter 1 Part 1]] | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Desert_Journey:VN:2-2|Chapter 1 Part 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Desert_Journey:VN:3-1|Chapter 2 Part 1]] | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Desert_Journey:VN:3-2|Chapter 2 Part 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Desert_Journey:VN:4-1|Chapter 3 Part 1]] | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Desert_Journey:VN:4-2|Chapter 3 Part 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Desert_Journey:VN:5-1|Chapter 4 Part 1]] | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Desert_Journey:VN:5-2|Chapter 4 Part 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Desert_Journey:VN:6-1|Chapter 5 Part 1]] | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Desert_Journey:VN:6-2|Chapter 5 Part 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Desert_Journey:VN:7-1|Chapter 6 Part 1]] | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Desert_Journey:VN:7-2|Chapter 6 Part 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Desert_Journey:VN:8-1|Chapter 7 Part 1]] | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Desert_Journey:VN:8-2|Chapter 7 Part 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Event_Quest:Desert_Journey:VN:9|Epilogue]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== [[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Bonus Quest|Bonus Quests]] === | |||
{{:Event Quest:Desert Journey:Bonus Quest}} | |||
== Event Shop == | == Event Shop == | ||
=== CV === | |||
'''The characters will make a greeting message when you open up the shop.''' | |||
{{VN:Dialogue:Choice | |||
|heading=2 options | |||
|header= | |||
!<i>During the Free Quests</i> | |||
!<i>During the Free Quests</i> | |||
|body= | |||
{{!}}{{VN:Dialogue | |||
|frameless=true | |||
|character=Seth | |||
|face=b_surprised | |||
|dialogue=Today is a good day for a bath! Huh? A swim ring? No there aren’t any!<br>...... | |||
D-Don't let go of my hands! Seriously! | |||
}} | |||
{{VN:Dialogue | |||
|frameless=true | |||
|character=Gouryou | |||
|face=desert_joy | |||
|dialogue=Oh, you fished up a lot of stuff. Go on and exchange 'em, buhehe. | |||
}} | |||
{{!}}{{VN:Dialogue | |||
|frameless=true | |||
|character=Gyumao | |||
|face=joy | |||
|dialogue=Collecting resources is a high priority of this project too! <br> | |||
Deeply encourage and dedicate yourself well! | |||
}} | |||
{{VN:Dialogue | |||
|frameless=true | |||
|character=Hanuman | |||
|face=desert_b_joy | |||
|dialogue=Hey hey, welcome. Hanuman's shop has some great reviews circling around! | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
{{VN:Dialogue:Choice | |||
|heading=2 options | |||
|header= | |||
!<i>After the Free Quests</i> | |||
!<i>After the Free Quests</i> | |||
|body= | |||
{{!}}{{VN:Dialogue | |||
|frameless=true | |||
|character=Seth | |||
|face=b_neutral | |||
|dialogue=It looks close, but it's actually far. That's how the desert is. <br> | |||
Don't forget to make your exchanges, okay? | |||
}} | |||
{{VN:Dialogue | |||
|frameless=true | |||
|character=Gouryou | |||
|face=desert_crying | |||
|dialogue=Who told me surfing makes you popular!?<br> | |||
It was a complete wash this time too...well if you're buying new swimsuits, call me. | |||
}} | |||
{{!}}{{VN:Dialogue | |||
|frameless=true | |||
|character=Gyumao | |||
|face=joy | |||
|dialogue=There's no such thing as overtime in my company. Break it up, break it up!<br> | |||
Perfecting yourself after five is what makes you a REAL business person! | |||
}} | |||
{{VN:Dialogue | |||
|frameless=true | |||
|character=Hanuman | |||
|face=desert_b_joy | |||
|dialogue=That was a fun journey this time.<br> | |||
If I decide to play as Son Goku again, you can just leave it to me, Xuanzang-sama! | |||
}} | |||
}} | |||
'''During the Free Quests is the first voice clip while the After the Free Quests is the last (7th) clip.''' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | ! [[Seth]] !! [[Ganglie]] | ||
|- | |||
|1 | | Each and every one of you are just kids. Really, most people can’t *really* use ninja techni-...... <br>Ooh, he breathed out fire! Awesome! || It was a mistake to be with a cheeky brat. And then he has get all the popularity! <br> Bleh. I'm so jealous! | ||
|- | |||
| I am the ruler of this desert. I had to overrun many of the tribes and keep them under control...... <br>Am I making this up? ... I'll beat you for that! || Bhyah! What, did you strike out too? You can't get depressed every time it happens, sheesh. <br> Fine, you do you. But in exchange...bwee hee hee... | |||
|- | |||
| This desert is like my own backyard. I can find anything you want there quick, you know? ... Huh? <br>Oasis? ...... Where is it......? || Journey to the West? Go play that over there! And who in hell is Zhu Bajie (Cho Hakkai)!? <br> There has to be someone more suited for me! | |||
|- | |||
| What's with that look? Are you doubting my abilities! Burn them into your eyes! <br>I'm serious! ...... I'm not doing so good today... || Heheheh...check out my surfing skills. Surprised you say? That's where popularity comes from! <br> Hokay, who am I gonna hit on next~? | |||
|- | |||
| Hyaaaaaa!! Y-You! Why are you touching me there! Seriously...... Q-Quit it~ Hahaha~...... || This? It's a surfboard.<br> I heard men of the seas are popular. This year's gonna be my tanned debut! | |||
|- | |||
![[Gyumao]] !! [[Hanuman]] | |||
|- | |||
| There are things you need to know to understand what it means to be a business person! <br>Speech skills! And Muscles! They're what you need every day, keep that in mind! || Uugh, it's so hot out here in the desert... Ice, shaved ice... <br>hiyashi chuka... watermelooon... Mmm... Ah? Huh... I, what?! | |||
|- | |||
| A demon king is what I aim for. It's a fresh and aggressive new wave! <br>Many demon kings are competing all over Tokyo. || A cattle's head on a burly body, such amazing prowess! <br>It must be hard for a demon king to speak like those westerners so fluently~! Such a formidable guy... *gulp* | |||
|- | |||
| Well, managers need to stay on eye level, right? Unruly human beings run things and lose their senses. <br>To be blunt, they're like pigs. || Hmm? You got an uncontrollable urge to touch my tail? Here here, you can specifically touch it...<br> Aaah... Don't grab it so hard... No~! Gentle, gentle please~ | |||
|- | |||
| Aah, leave it to me when it comes to negotiations. I've talked subordinates out of it before, <br>so let's put these speech skills to use! || I heard a lot of stuff about Son Goku!<br> He's a super famous character in cartoons and anime~. But, I think he and I are alike! | |||
|- | |||
| Oooh?! So, you want to know the merits of muscles too! You can get a good feel of it!<br>Maybe then you can make the big bucks? HAHAHAHAHA! || I heard India has any kind of book you'd want! <br>If you find the one you want, you can ace the tests! Perfecto! | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Shop Items === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Total Stock | |||
! Total Cost | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Desert Tent | |||
|{{Item|仙果}} x50 | |||
|1 | |||
|50 | |50 | ||
| | | rowspan=9 |[[My Guild]] Decoration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Arabian Screen | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x20 | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Arabian Table | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x20 | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Arabian Light | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x20 | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Beach House | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x50 | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shaved Ice Banner | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x20 | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Inflatable Pool | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x20 | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mosquito Trap | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x20 | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Beach Frame | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x20 | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Item|HPの種}} {{Item|大}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x750 | ||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
|7500 | |7500 | ||
| | | rowspan=8 |[[Battle_System#Stats|Stat]] Enhancement Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Item|ATKの種}} {{Item|大}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x750 | ||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
|7500 | |7500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HPの種 | |{{Item|HPの種}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x350 | ||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|5250 | |5250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ATKの種 | |{{Item|ATKの種}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x350 | ||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|5250 | |5250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Item|HPの種}} {{Item|小}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x160 | ||
|25 | |||
|25 | |||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Item|ATKの種}} {{Item|小}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x160 | ||
|25 | |||
|25 | |||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|レベルの種 | |{{Item|レベルの種}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x2000 | ||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|6000 | |6000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|スキルの種 | |{{Item|スキルの種}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x2000 | ||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|6000 | |6000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Attribute|全}} {{Item|大}} {{Item|成長}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x10 | ||
|80 | |||
|80 | |||
|800 | |800 | ||
| | |rowspan=5|[[LV|Level]] Enhancement Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Attribute|火}} {{Item|超}} {{Item|成長}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x25 | ||
|90 | |||
|90 | |||
|2250 | |2250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Attribute|水}} {{Item|超}} {{Item|成長}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x25 | ||
|60 | |||
|60 | |||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Attribute|天}} {{Item|超}} {{Item|成長}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x25 | ||
|60 | |||
|60 | |||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Energy:英雄}} {{Item|超}} {{Item|成長}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x25 | ||
|70 | |||
|70 | |||
|1750 | |1750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Weapon|全武}} {{Item|魂}} {{Item|大}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x35 | ||
|50 | |||
|50 | |||
|1750 | |1750 | ||
| | |rowspan=2|[[Skills|Skill]] Leveling Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Weapon|全武}} {{Item|魂}} {{Item|超}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x100 | ||
|50 | |||
|50 | |||
|5000 | |5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Attribute|火}} {{Item|スペルトークン}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x15 | ||
|150 | |||
|150 | |||
|2250 | |2250 | ||
| | |rowspan=4|[[Limit Break]] Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Attribute|水}} {{Item|スペルトークン}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x15 | ||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Attribute|天}} {{Item|スペルトークン}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x15 | ||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Energy:英雄}} {{Item|スペルトークン}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x15 | ||
|150 | |||
|150 | |||
|2250 | |2250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Attribute|火}} {{Item|神力片}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x15 | ||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
|450 | |450 | ||
| | |rowspan=4|First Order [[Limit Break]] Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Attribute|水}} {{Item|神力片}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x15 | ||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|225 | |225 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Attribute|天}} {{Item|神力片}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x15 | ||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|225 | |225 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Energy:英雄}} {{Item|神力片}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x15 | ||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|225 | |225 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Attribute|火}} {{Item|神力晶}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x50 | ||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
| | |rowspan=9|Second Order [[Limit Break]] Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Attribute|水}} {{Item|神力晶}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x50 | ||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|750 | |750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Attribute|天}} {{Item|神力晶}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x50 | ||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|750 | |750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Energy:英雄}} {{Item|神力晶}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x50 | ||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|750 | |750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Weapon|突撃}} {{Item|仮証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x150 | ||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Weapon|打撃}} {{Item|仮証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x150 | ||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Weapon|射撃}} {{Item|仮証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x150 | ||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Weapon|魔法}} {{Item|仮証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x150 | ||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|2250 | |2250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Weapon|横一文字}} {{Item|仮証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x150 | ||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
|1500 | |1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Attribute|火}} {{Item|神力塊}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x200 | ||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
|6000 | |6000 | ||
| | |rowspan=11|Third Order [[Limit Break]] Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Attribute|水}} {{Item|神力塊}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x200 | ||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Attribute|天}} {{Item|神力塊}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x200 | ||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Energy:英雄}} {{Item|神力塊}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x200 | ||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|3000 | |3000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Weapon|突撃}} {{Item|証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x250 | ||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
|2500 | |2500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Weapon|打撃}} {{Item|証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x250 | ||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
|2500 | |2500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Weapon|射撃}} {{Item|証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x250 | ||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
|2500 | |2500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Weapon|魔法}} {{Item|証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x250 | ||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|3750 | |3750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Weapon|横一文字}} {{Item|証}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x250 | ||
|10 | |||
|10 | |||
|2500 | |2500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|オーナーメダリオン | |{{Item|オーナーメダリオン}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x400 | ||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|6000 | |6000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|オーナーメダリオン | |{{Item|オーナーメダリオン}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x400 | ||
|15 | |||
|15 | |||
|6000 | |6000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|サロモンくんチケット | |{{Item|サロモンくんチケット}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x1000 | ||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5000 | |5000 | ||
| | |rowspan=2|[[Gacha|Summoning]] Item | ||
|- | |- | ||
|サロモンくんチケット | |{{Item|サロモンくんチケット}} x1 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x1000 | ||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5000 | |5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|戦友ポイント | |{{Item|戦友ポイント}} x100 | ||
|{{Item|仙果 }} | |{{Item|仙果}} x50 | ||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|10000 | |10000 | ||
| | |rowspan=4|Items for Consumption | ||
|- | |- | ||
|戦友ポイント | |{{Item|戦友ポイント}} x100 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} | |{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x50 | ||
|200 | |||
|200 | |||
|10000 | |10000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|コイン | |{{Item|コイン}} x80 | ||
|{{Item|仙果}} x1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|コイン | |{{Item|コイン}} x80 | ||
|{{Item|ありがたいお経}} x1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Characters === | |||
{|class='wikitable' | |||
! Click to change characters | |||
|- | |||
| {{#tag:mediator|https://cdn.housamo.xyz/housamo/unity/Android/fg/fg_gyuumaou01c.png|height=50%|id=shopCharacter1}} | |||
|- | |||
| <div id=shopText1>我が社で残業は許さんぞ、さあ解散解散!<br>アフターファイブを充実させてこそ――</div> | |||
|} | |||
{{#tag:masterdataskins|fg_gyuumaou01c;fg_gyuumaou01;fg_gyuumaou01c;fg_gyuumaou01f;fg_gyuumaou01h;fg_gyuumaou01d;fg_seth01;fg_seth01;fg_seth01c;fg_seth01d;fg_seth01b;fg_seth01f;fg_hanuman01c;fg_hanuman01e;fg_hanuman01f;fg_hanuman01;fg_hanuman01b;fg_hanuman01d;fg_gouryou01e;fg_gouryou01d;fg_gouryou01b;fg_gouryou01;fg_gouryou01b;fg_gouryou01e | |||
|number=1 | |||
|text=我が社で残業は許さんぞ、さあ解散解散!<br>アフターファイブを充実させてこそ――;ビジネスパーソンに必要なもの、<br>それは頭脳!話術!そして、筋肉っ!! ――;ああ、交渉術なら任せておけい。 <br>幾人もの部下を口説き落としたこの話術 ――;俺が目指す魔王像。 それは、フレッシュで<br>アグレッシブなニューウェーブ!――;おおっ!? お前にもこの筋肉の良さが分かるか!<br>良かろう、どんどん触るがいい!――;まぁ、経営者にはフラットな視線は必要だが?<br>意識が低く、自堕落な人間は――;近くに見えて、実は遠い。それが、砂漠ってモンだ。<br>交換のし忘れには、注意しとけよ?;この砂漠は、俺の庭みたいなもんよ。<br>どこに何があるかなんざ、すぐにわかるぜ?……;俺は、この砂漠の支配者だからな。<br>数多の族を蹂躙し、支配下に置いてきたりした……;何だその目は。俺の実力、疑ってんのか?<br>上等、ならその目に焼き付けろ!俺の本気を!…… ;ひゃあぁっ!? て、テメェッ!何しやがんだ<br>触んな!マジでぶっとば……;いちいちガキくせぇ野郎だな。<br>だいたい、マジで忍術なんざ使えるはずが……;今回も楽しい旅だったでござるな。<br>また悟空を演じることになったら――;うぅ~、しっかし砂漠は暑いでござるな……<br>アイス…かき氷…冷やし中華…スイカぁ……;なんでも、天竺にはありがた~い本があると!<br>きっとなんでも載ってるでござるよ!――;拙者、孫悟空の事は色々知ってるでござるよ!<br>漫画やアニメでチョ~有名なキャラでござるし――;ん? 拙者の尻尾に興味シンシンでござるな?<br>ほれほれ~、特別に触ってもいいでござるよ……;でっかい体に牛の頭、すっごいド迫力!<br>なにより難しい横文字でペラペラしゃべりまくり――;誰だ、サーファーがモテるなんて言ったヤツは!<br>結局今回も、からっきしか……;西遊記? ごっこ遊びはあっちでやれよ。<br>大体なんだこの猪八戒ってやつは!――;へっへっへ、どうだいこのサーフィンの腕前。<br>意外だって?それがモテんのよ――;これ? サーフボードだよ、サーフボード。<br>海の男はモテるって聞いたからな――;ぶひゃっ! なんだよ、ナンパでも失敗したのか?<br>いちいち挫けてたら続かねぇぞ、オイ――;生意気そうなガキが一緒なんざツイてねぇぜ。<br>おまけに、ああいうのがモテんだぜ畜生!…… | |||
|voice=voice_event_journey2018_card1_2;voice_event_journey2018_card1_3;voice_event_journey2018_card1_4;voice_event_journey2018_card1_5;voice_event_journey2018_card1_6;voice_event_journey2018_card1_7;voice_event_journey2018_card2_2;voice_event_journey2018_card2_3;voice_event_journey2018_card2_4;voice_event_journey2018_card2_5;voice_event_journey2018_card2_6;voice_event_journey2018_card2_7;voice_event_journey2018_card3_2;voice_event_journey2018_card3_3;voice_event_journey2018_card3_4;voice_event_journey2018_card3_5;voice_event_journey2018_card3_6;voice_event_journey2018_card3_7;voice_event_journey2018_card4_2;voice_event_journey2018_card4_3;voice_event_journey2018_card4_4;voice_event_journey2018_card4_5;voice_event_journey2018_card4_6;voice_event_journey2018_card4_7 | |||
|selector-fg=#shopCharacter1 | |||
|selector-text=#shopText1}} | |||
=Notes= | |||
{{Events navbox}} | |||
{{Comments}} |