3,394
edits
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| news link = https://housamo.info/news/lovequest2023/ | | news link = https://housamo.info/news/lovequest2023/ | ||
| banner image = Date_Quest_Campaign!_(2023).png | | banner image = Date_Quest_Campaign!_(2023).png | ||
| duration = Campaign!June 20th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> July 11th, 2023 @ 13:59;Banner 1!June 20th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> June 27th, 2023 @ 17:59; | | duration = Campaign!June 20th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> July 11th, 2023 @ 13:59;Banner 1!June 20th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> June 27th, 2023 @ 17:59;Banner 2!June 27th, 2023 @ 18:00 -> July 4th, 2023 @ 23:59;Banner 3!July 4th, 2023 @ 18:00 -> July 11th, 2023 @ 23:59;AR Banner!June 20th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> July 11th, 2023 @ 13:59;AR Banner 2!June 20th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> July 11th, 2023 @ 13:59;Free Quests!June 20th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> July 11th, 2023 @ 13:59;Item Exchange!June 20th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> July 18th, 2023 @ 23:59 | ||
| type = Campaign | | type = Campaign | ||
| active = | | active = false | ||
}}</noinclude> | }}</noinclude> | ||
==Event Details==<onlyinclude> | ==Event Details== | ||
<onlyinclude> | |||
Date Quests will be released one after another within the new period. Starting off the campaign will be {{Transient icon|Tadatomo}} and {{Transient icon|Snow}}, sharing a transient summon banner with each other. Following them, date quests for {{Transient icon|Hephaestus}}, {{Transient icon|Hakumen}}, {{Transient icon|Shiva}} will be implemented. | Date Quests will be released one after another within the new period. Starting off the campaign will be {{Transient icon|Tadatomo}} and {{Transient icon|Snow}}, sharing a transient summon banner with each other. Following them, date quests for {{Transient icon|Hephaestus}}, {{Transient icon|Hakumen}}, {{Transient icon|Shiva}} will be implemented. | ||
In | In conjunction with the transient summon banners, an AR Equipment banner and a pickup transient banner for sea-related units are held within the period. | ||
In addition to that, there is a new set of farm quests with its own shop. These quests drop all elements of the {{Transient icon|Fire Livestreamer}} mob. The higher rarity ARs featured on the new AR Equipment banner provide an additional drop bonus compared to other ARs. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! AR Equipment | |||
! +Bonus (%) | |||
|- | |||
| {{AR Equip|胸騒ぎの旧校舎}} | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| {{AR Equip|ウェルカムトゥサイバースペース}} | |||
| 50<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| {{AR Equip|パジャマパーティ・ランウェイ}} | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| Any AR | |||
| 30 | |||
|} | |||
==Item Shop== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Item | ! Item | ||
Line 36: | Line 45: | ||
! Total Stock | ! Total Stock | ||
! Total Cost | ! Total Cost | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|HPの小種}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x160 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 480 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|HPの種}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x350 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1050 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|HPの大種}} | | {{Item|HPの大種}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x700 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x700 | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | 2100 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ATKの小種}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x160 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 480 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ATKの種}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x350 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 1050 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|ATKの大種}} | | {{Item|ATKの大種}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x700 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x700 | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | 2100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|HPの大花}} | | {{Item|HPの大花}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x1500 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x1500 | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | 4500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|ATKの大花}} | | {{Item|ATKの大花}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x1500 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x1500 | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | 4500 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|火の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x25 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|水の超成長}} | | {{Item|水の超成長}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x25 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x25 | ||
| | | 200 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|木の超成長}} | | {{Item|木の超成長}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x25 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x25 | ||
| | | 200 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x25 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|冥の超成長}} | | {{Item|冥の超成長}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x25 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x25 | ||
| | | 200 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|魔の超成長}} | | {{Item|魔の超成長}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x25 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x25 | ||
| 200 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|英雄の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x25 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|世界の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x25 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|零の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x25 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|無限の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x25 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|全の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x25 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|全の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x100 | |||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item| | | {{Item|全武の魂・超}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x100 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x100 | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 10000 | | 10000 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|火のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|水のスペルトークン}} | | {{Item|水のスペルトークン}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| | | 1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|木のスペルトークン}} | | {{Item|木のスペルトークン}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| | | 1500 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|冥のスペルトークン}} | | {{Item|冥のスペルトークン}} | ||
Line 101: | Line 180: | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 1500 | | 1500 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|英雄のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|世界のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|零のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|無限のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|全のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|火の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|水の神力片}} | | {{Item|水の神力片}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|木の神力片}} | | {{Item|木の神力片}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 150 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|冥の神力片}} | | {{Item|冥の神力片}} | ||
Line 121: | Line 235: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 150 | | 150 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|英雄の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|世界の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|零の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|無限の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|全の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x15 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|火の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|水の神力晶}} | | {{Item|水の神力晶}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x50 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x50 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|木の神力晶}} | | {{Item|木の神力晶}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x50 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x50 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 500 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|冥の神力晶}} | | {{Item|冥の神力晶}} | ||
Line 141: | Line 290: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 500 | | 500 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|英雄の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|世界の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|零の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|無限の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|全の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x50 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|火の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x200 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|水の神力塊}} | | {{Item|水の神力塊}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x200 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x200 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|木の神力塊}} | | {{Item|木の神力塊}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x200 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x200 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 2000 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x200 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|冥の神力塊}} | | {{Item|冥の神力塊}} | ||
Line 158: | Line 342: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|魔の神力塊}} | | {{Item|魔の神力塊}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x200 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|英雄の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x200 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|世界の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x200 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|零の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x200 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|無限の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x200 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|全の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x200 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x200 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
Line 174: | Line 383: | ||
| {{Item|打撃の仮証}} | | {{Item|打撃の仮証}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x150 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x150 | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| | | 750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|射撃の仮証}} | | {{Item|射撃の仮証}} | ||
Line 183: | Line 392: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|魔法の仮証}} | | {{Item|魔法の仮証}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x150 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 750 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|横一文字の仮証}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x150 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 750 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|狙撃の仮証}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x150 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 750 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|無の仮証}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x150 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x150 | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
Line 199: | Line 423: | ||
| {{Item|打撃の証}} | | {{Item|打撃の証}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x250 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x250 | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| | | 1250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|射撃の証}} | | {{Item|射撃の証}} | ||
Line 211: | Line 435: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 1250 | | 1250 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|横一文字の証}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x250 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1250 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|狙撃の証}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x250 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1250 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|無の証}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x250 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 1250 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ギルド同盟証}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x50 | |||
| 500 | |||
| 25000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|他ギルド派遣契約書}} | |||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x1000 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|勿忘草}} | | {{Item|勿忘草}} | ||
Line 219: | Line 468: | ||
| {{Item|オーナーメダリオン}} | | {{Item|オーナーメダリオン}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x400 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x400 | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 8000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|ARトークン}} | | {{Item|ARトークン}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x100 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x100 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | 5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|戦友ポイント}} | | {{Item|戦友ポイント}} | ||
| {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x50 | | {{Item|アガパンサスの花飾り}} x50 | ||
| | | 200 | ||
| | | 10000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|コイン}} | | {{Item|コイン}} | ||
Line 238: | Line 487: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
--> | === Characters === | ||
{|class='wikitable' style='max-width:320px' | |||
! Click to change characters | |||
|- | |||
| {{#tag:mediator|https://cdn.housamo.xyz/housamo/unity/Android/fg/fg_salomon01.png|height=50%|id=shopCharacter1}} | |||
|- | |||
| <div id=shopText1>ジャンジャジャーン! 貴方のカワイイ使い魔、サロモンくんです~!</div> | |||
|} | |||
{{#tag:masterdataskins|fg_salomon01;fg_salomon01h;fg_salomon01d;fg_salomon01d;fg_salomon01b | |||
|number=1 | |||
|text=ジャンジャジャーン! 貴方のカワイイ使い魔、サロモンくんです~!;あっ! えっと……な、なんでもないですよ? 決して、失敗したとか……あはは~っ……やーん! むにーはダメ、むにゃぅぃぃぃぃっ!?;わからないことあります? なんでも聞いて下さい、主様!;主様っ、今日のランチは、何にしましょうか! ボク、オムライスがいいで~っす! えへへっ。ひとくち、くださいねっ。;ささ、主様。ここに座って座って……とーうっ! えへへ、主様の膝の上は、ボク専用の特等席! 他の人に座らせちゃ、ダメダメですからね! | |||
|voice=voice_salomon_introduction;voice_salomon_event4;voice_salomon_help;voice_salomon_time2;voice_salomon_event2 | |||
|selector-fg=#shopCharacter1 | |||
|selector-text=#shopText1}} | |||
==Gachas== | |||
The following banners are available during the campaign period: | |||
*[[Gacha:Date Quest Campaign (2023) AR Transient Summon|Date Quest Campaign (2023) AR Transient Summon]] | |||
[[File:Date Quest Campaign (2023) AR Transient Summon.png|400px]] | |||
*[[Gacha:Date Quest Campaign (2023) Pickup AR Transient Summon|Date Quest Campaign (2023) Pickup AR Transient Summon]] | |||
[[File:Date Quest Campaign (2023) Pickup AR Transient Summon.png|400px]] | |||
*[[Gacha:Date_Quest:Snow_and_Tadatomo|Date Quest:Snow and Tadatomo]] | |||
[[File:Snow_and_Tadatomo_Date_Quests.png|400px]] | |||
*[[Gacha:Date_Quest:Shiva_and_Hakumen|Date Quest:Shiva and Hakumen]] | |||
[[File:Shiva_and_Hakumen_Date_Quests.png|400px]] | |||
*[[Gacha:Date_Quest:Hephaestus_and_Durga|Date Quest:Hephaestus and Durga]] | |||
[[File:Hephaestus_and_Durga_Date_Quests.png|400px]] | |||
*[[Gacha:Sea Opening Pickup Transient Summon|Sea Opening Pickup Transient Summon]] | |||
[[File:Sea Opening Pickup Transient Summon.png|400px]] | |||
</onlyinclude> | |||
{{Events navbox}} | {{Events navbox}} | ||
{{Comments}} | {{Comments}} |
edits