64
edits
m (Gunzou) |
|||
Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
! [[Krampus]] !! [[Ryouta]] | ! [[Krampus]] !! [[Ryouta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - | | -"Yes, what can I do for you today? I-It isn't that I'm angry. My face... Has always looked like this. || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | - If when I threaten naughty kids that's just a character...? That's right. It's all acting. I couldn't genuinely say things like that. || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | - Do you have some free space in your room? I got too many DVDs and now I have nowhere to store them... What are the DVDs about?! Well, they are, uh, tokusatsu films... || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | - Is something troubling you? You can talk to me if you want. That... Smile of yours is the most... Adorable... Ahaha, what am I saying...? || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | - Tokusatsu heroes are surprisingly deep. They fight with their all to make the children happy. I want to make the children smile as well... Someday... || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - | | - Hm? W-What are you doing all of the sudden... Don't pull from the hood, that tickles! I-I'm really delicate there- Kyeee!" || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
![[Taurus Mask]] !! [[Youl]] | ![[Taurus Mask]] !! [[Youl]] |
edits