Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Administrators
10,683
edits
Line 712: | Line 712: | ||
===<span style="color: #e7ecc20f">天属性</span>=== | ===<span style="color: #e7ecc20f">天属性</span>=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="1"|武器 | |||
!colspan="3"|名前 | |||
!colspan="2"|最大HP | |||
!colspan="2"|最大ATK | |||
!colspan="2"|イラスト | |||
!colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
!colspan="2"|ボイス | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【暴走の神牛】[[アステリオス]] | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|樹下次郎 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|幸田承 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|打撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【迅雷の拳撃】[[ケンゴ]] | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|BomBom | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|岩永悠平 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|射撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【カウントダウン】[[R-19]] | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|カサイこーめい | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|有澤睦生 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|魔法 | |||
|colspan="3"|【堕天の使徒】[[アザゼル]] | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|朱交赤成 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|丸中康司 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|変更5 | |||
|colspan="3"|名前変更5? | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更5 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更5 | |||
|colspan="2"|イラスト変更5 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更5 | |||
|colspan="2"|ボイス変更5 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|変更6 | |||
|colspan="3"|名前変更6? | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更6 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更6 | |||
|colspan="2"|イラスト変更6 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更6 | |||
|colspan="2"|ボイス変更6 | |||
|} | |||
===<span style="color: #of91b344">冥属性</span>=== | ===<span style="color: #of91b344">冥属性</span>=== |