Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Administrators
10,683
edits
Line 645: | Line 645: | ||
===<span style="color: #x306458f">木属性</span>=== | ===<span style="color: #x306458f">木属性</span>=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="1"|武器 | |||
!colspan="3"|名前 | |||
!colspan="2"|最大HP | |||
!colspan="2"|最大ATK | |||
!colspan="2"|イラスト | |||
!colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
!colspan="2"|ボイス | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【掲げた大団旗】[[ノブハル]] | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|カサイこーめい | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|有澤睦生 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【烈波旋風】[[イクトシ]] | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|黒ねずみいぬ | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|松井菜桜子/天野ユウ | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【リングの人気者】[[タウラスマスク]] | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|naop | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|よねざわたかし | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|射撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【蒼き狼の末裔】[[テムジン]] | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|gamma | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|牛木理人 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|魔法 | |||
|colspan="3"|【聖杯の祝福】[[リョウタ]] | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|BomBom | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|大浪嘉仁 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|魔法 | |||
|colspan="3"|【這い寄る混沌】[[ニャルラトテプ]] | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|イラスト変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ボイス変更 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|魔法 | |||
|colspan="3"|【疾るペン先】[[クニヨシ]] | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|イラスト変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|大浪嘉仁 | |||
|} | |||
===<span style="color: #e7ecc20f">天属性</span>=== | ===<span style="color: #e7ecc20f">天属性</span>=== |