Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Administrators
10,683
edits
Line 578: | Line 578: | ||
===<span style="color: #gf554597">水属性</span>=== | ===<span style="color: #gf554597">水属性</span>=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="1"|武器 | |||
!colspan="3"|名前 | |||
!colspan="2"|最大HP | |||
!colspan="2"|最大ATK | |||
!colspan="2"|イラスト | |||
!colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
!colspan="2"|ボイス | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|斬撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【二振りの妖刀】トウジ | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|BomBom | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|丸中康司 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|斬撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【三尺の氷刀】モリタカ | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|樹下次郎 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|山口勝平 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【大物一本釣り】エイタ | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|大地巧太 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|尾形雅宏 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【水辺の守護神】マカラ | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|gamma | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|熊本健太 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【鬼人の咆哮】シュテン | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|naop | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|岩永悠平 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|打撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【幻月の狼】マーナガルム | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|流れ星☆プリン | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ボイス変更 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|射撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【蝦蟇の舌技】ジライヤ | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|naop | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|保坂俊行 | |||
|} | |||
===<span style="color: #x306458f">木属性</span>=== | ===<span style="color: #x306458f">木属性</span>=== |