Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Administrators
10,683
edits
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
===<span style="color: #of91b344">冥属性</span>=== | ===<span style="color: #of91b344">冥属性</span>=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="1"|武器 | |||
!colspan="3"|名前 | |||
!colspan="2"|最大HP | |||
!colspan="2"|最大ATK | |||
!colspan="2"|イラスト | |||
!colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
!colspan="2"|ボイス | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【狗飼う少年】ケンタ | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|大地巧太 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|熊本健太 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|打撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【カポエラ使い】バティム | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|めんスケ | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|尾形雅宏 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|打撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【寄る辺なき獣】バーゲスト | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|めんスケ | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|篠宮穰祐 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|打撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【守銭奴ドワーフ】アンドヴァリ | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|BomBom | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ボイス変更 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|射撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【六本木の議長】リヒト | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|BomBom | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|下総一薫 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|魔法 | |||
|colspan="3"|【真面目な委員長】シロウ | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|BomBom | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|吉田真皐人 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|魔法 | |||
|colspan="3"|【ゴシックロリータ】アリス | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|流れ星☆プリン | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|有澤睦生 | |||
|} | |||
===<span style="color: #of91b344">魔属性</span>=== | ===<span style="color: #of91b344">魔属性</span>=== |