Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Administrators
10,683
edits
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
!colspan="2"|ボイス | !colspan="2"|ボイス | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="1"| | |colspan="1"|打撃 | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"|【熱血応援団】[[ノブハル]] | ||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|カサイこーめい | ||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|有澤睦生 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|打撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【鋭き眼光】[[イクトシ]] | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|黒ねずみいぬ | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|松井菜桜子/天野ユウ | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|打撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【人気DJ】[[ニャルラトテプ]] | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|きしぐま | ||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|丸中康司 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="1"| | |colspan="1"|打撃 | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"|【高校プロレスラー】[[タウラスマスク]] | ||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"|naop | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|よねざわたかし | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|打撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【地下格闘王】[[マガン]] | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"|gamma | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|幸田承 | |colspan="2"|幸田承 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="1"|射撃 | |colspan="1"|射撃 | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"|【草原の弓士】[[テムジン]] | ||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"|gamma | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|牛木理人 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|魔法 | |||
|colspan="3"|【同人作家】[[クニヨシ]] | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|あまみや | ||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|大浪嘉仁 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="1"| | |colspan="1"|魔法 | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"|【のんびりDK】[[リョウタ]] | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|BomBom | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|シナリオ | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|大浪嘉仁 | ||
|} | |} | ||