Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Administrators
10,683
edits
(Created page with "=<span style="color: #h18d8e6">仲間一覧</span>= == ☆3 == ===<span style="color: #yd20ecc6">火属性</span>=== {| class="wikitable" !colspan="1"|武器 !colspan="3"|...") |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="1"|斬撃 | |colspan="1"|斬撃 | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"|【歌舞伎町の騎士】[[マルコシアス]] | ||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|朱交赤成 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|牛木理人 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【突貫ラガー】[[グンゾウ]] | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|朱交赤成 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|保坂俊行 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【街の暴れん坊】[[オニワカ]] | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"|BomBom | |colspan="2"|BomBom | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|シナリオ | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|幸田承 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |colspan="1"|突撃 | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"|【西方の悪戯者】[[ハヌマン]] | ||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"|BomBom | |colspan="2"|BomBom | ||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|山口勝平 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|打撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【街のスイーパー】[[ノーマッド]] | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"|きしぐま | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|富士蒼涼 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="1"| | |colspan="1"|打撃 | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"|【堅物柔道部員】[[ジュウゴ]] | ||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"|大地巧太 | |colspan="2"|大地巧太 | ||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|篠宮穣祐 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|打撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【子育てヤンキー】[[モトスミ]] | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|あまみや | ||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
|colspan="2"|尾形雅宏 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="1"| | |colspan="1"|打撃 | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"|【幼き空手家】[[カグツチ]] | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|カサイこーめい | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|シナリオ | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|松井菜桜子 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="1"| | |colspan="1"|射撃 | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"|【少年忍者】[[コタロウ]] | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|大地巧太 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|シナリオ | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|樹元オリエ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="1"| | |colspan="1"|魔法 | ||
|colspan="3"| | |colspan="3"|【池袋を束ねる者】[[クロード]] | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|不明 | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|BomBom | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|シナリオ | ||
|colspan="2"| | |colspan="2"|下総一薫 | ||
|} | |} | ||