19
edits
Chesnaught (talk | contribs) m (Same as with skill cost; adjusted for clarity) |
Chesnaught (talk | contribs) (More (incomplete) info added to the chart) |
||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|59950 | |59950 | ||
|3200 | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|63150 | |||
|3600 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|66750 | |||
|4200 | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|70950 | |||
|5000 | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|75950 | |||
|5800 | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|81750 | |||
|6600 | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|88350 | |||
|7600 | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|95950 | |||
|8600 | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|104550 | |||
|9600 | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|114150 | |||
|10800 | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|124950 | |||
|11600 | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|136550 | |||
|12800 | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|149350 | |||
|14000 | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|163350 | |||
|15200 | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|178550 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edits