229
edits
Filipyena222 (talk | contribs) m (→Event Shop) |
Snoopy Jian (talk | contribs) |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| duration = Tickets Duration!November 28th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> December 28th, 2023 @ 23:59;Login Bonus!November 28th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> December 8th, 2023 @ 23:59;Quests!November 28th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> December 8th, 2023 @ 13:59;Half Stamina!November 28th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> December 8th, 2023 @ 13:59;Lv Rate+!November 28th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> December 8th, 2023 @ 13:59;LD Reprint! November 28th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> December 8th, 2023 @ 13:59;Ticket Pack sale! November 28th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> December 8th, 2023 @ 13:59;Ticket Exchange period! November 28th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> December 28th, 2023 @ 23:59 | | duration = Tickets Duration!November 28th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> December 28th, 2023 @ 23:59;Login Bonus!November 28th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> December 8th, 2023 @ 23:59;Quests!November 28th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> December 8th, 2023 @ 13:59;Half Stamina!November 28th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> December 8th, 2023 @ 13:59;Lv Rate+!November 28th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> December 8th, 2023 @ 13:59;LD Reprint! November 28th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> December 8th, 2023 @ 13:59;Ticket Pack sale! November 28th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> December 8th, 2023 @ 13:59;Ticket Exchange period! November 28th, 2023 @ 20:00 -> December 28th, 2023 @ 23:59 | ||
| type = Anniversary | | type = Anniversary | ||
| active = false | |||
}}<onlyinclude><includeonly>{{Event preview infobox | }}<onlyinclude><includeonly>{{Event preview infobox | ||
| en name = 7th Anniversary | | en name = 7th Anniversary | ||
Line 27: | Line 28: | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||
== Anniversary Login Bonuses == | == Anniversary Login Bonuses == | ||
By logging in at least once during the full Anniversary period, players will instantly receive {{Item|転光石}} x150 and a commemorative guild item. In addition to that, players will receive extra daily rewards every day, the items and schedules listed in the table below. | By logging in at least once during the full Anniversary period, players will instantly receive {{Item|転光石}} x150, {{Item|ランプオイル}} x3, and a commemorative guild item. In addition to that, players will receive extra daily rewards every day, the items and schedules listed in the table below. | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
Line 125: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! December 1st | ! December 1st | ||
| {{Item| | | {{Item|Greater HP Blossom}} x50 | ||
|{{Item|去来の栞}} x1 | |{{Item|去来の栞}} x1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! December 2nd | ! December 2nd | ||
| {{Item| | | {{Item|Greater ATK Blossom}} x50 | ||
|{{Item|去来の栞}} x1 | |{{Item|去来の栞}} x1 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 160: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! December 8th | ! December 8th | ||
| {{Item| | | {{Item|Guild Alliance Certificate}} x500 | ||
|{{Item|去来の栞}} x1 | |{{Item|去来の栞}} x1 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == {{Item|プラチナサロモンくんチケット}} Exchange Shop == | ||
All items, transients, and AR equipment can be exchanged 2 times, with the following exceptions: Coin (exchangeable 3 times) and {{Star|5}} AR equipment (exchangeable 6 times) | |||
=== Redeemable Items === | === Redeemable Items === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 172: | Line 97: | ||
|{{item|レベルの種}} x5 | |{{item|レベルの種}} x5 | ||
|{{item|スキルの種}} x5 | |{{item|スキルの種}} x5 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Item|HPの大種}} x50 | |{{Item|HPの大種}} x50 | ||
|{{Item|ATKの大種}} x50 | |{{Item|ATKの大種}} x50 | ||
|{{item|オーナーメダリオン}} x50 | |{{item|オーナーメダリオン}} x50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|Greater HP Blossom}} | |{{Item|Greater HP Blossom}} x30 | ||
|{{Item|Greater ATK Blossom}} | |{{Item|Greater ATK Blossom}} x30 | ||
|{{Item| | |{{Item|Guild Alliance Certificate}} x500 | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Redeemable Transients === | === Redeemable Transients === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | ||
Line 194: | Line 116: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|トウジ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|トウジ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ハヌマン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ハヌマン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|モリタカ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|モリタカ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|フェンリル|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|フェンリル|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|アシガラ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アシガラ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|アステリオス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アステリオス|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|ゴウリョウ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ゴウリョウ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|イクトシ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|イクトシ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|シンヤ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|シンヤ|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 206: | Line 127: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|エイタ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|エイタ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|チョウジ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|チョウジ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ジュウゴ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ジュウゴ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|テムジン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|テムジン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ガルム|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ガルム|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon | |- | ||
| {{transient icon|Makara|rarity=4}} | |||
| {{transient icon jp|アザゼル|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アザゼル|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|カーシー|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|カーシー|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|グンゾウ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|グンゾウ|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 218: | Line 138: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ノブハル|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ノブハル|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|キュウマ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|キュウマ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|カグツチ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|カグツチ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|R-19|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|R-19|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|アリス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アリス|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ジャンバヴァン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ジャンバヴァン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|マーナガルム|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|マーナガルム|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|バーゲスト|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|バーゲスト|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|バティム|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|バティム|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 230: | Line 149: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|モトスミ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|モトスミ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|カルキ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|カルキ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ノーマッド|rarity=4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ガンダルヴァ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ガンダルヴァ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ニャルラトテプ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ニャルラトテプ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|シュテン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|シュテン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ポルックス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ポルックス|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|タウラスマスク|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|タウラスマスク|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ジライヤ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ジライヤ|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 248: | Line 166: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|アルスラーン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アルスラーン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|マリア|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|マリア|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|イフリート|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|イフリート|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ハクメン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ハクメン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|テュポーン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|テュポーン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|タダトモ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|タダトモ|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|ルキフゲ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ルキフゲ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ショロトル|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ショロトル|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ヴォーロス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ヴォーロス|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 260: | Line 177: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|クランプス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|クランプス|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|クリスティーヌ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|クリスティーヌ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|サンダーバード|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|サンダーバード|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ムサシ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ムサシ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|アマツマラ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アマツマラ|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|ドゥルガー|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ドゥルガー|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|シュウイチ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|シュウイチ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|テツギュウ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|テツギュウ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|マガン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|マガン|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 272: | Line 188: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ギョウブ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ギョウブ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|セト|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|セト|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|エビス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|エビス|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|アルク|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アルク|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|アザトース|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アザトース|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ベヒモス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ベヒモス|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ジズ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ジズ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ミネアキ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ミネアキ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|テツヤ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|テツヤ|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 284: | Line 199: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|アヴァルガ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アヴァルガ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|アルジャーノン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アルジャーノン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|オセ|rarity=4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{transient icon jp|オズ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|オズ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|アールプ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|アールプ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|フルフミ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|フルフミ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|オンブレティグレ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|オンブレティグレ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ゴエモン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ゴエモン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|リチョウ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|リチョウ|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 302: | Line 216: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ティダ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ティダ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|バロール|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|バロール|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ナタ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ナタ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|キムンカムイ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|キムンカムイ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|オトヒメ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|オトヒメ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ケットシー|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ケットシー|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|トヴァシュトリ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|トヴァシュトリ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|マルドゥック|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|マルドゥック|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|バートロ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|バートロ|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 314: | Line 227: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|マクロイヒ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|マクロイヒ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|メフィストフェレス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|メフィストフェレス|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ベイブ・バニヤン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ベイブ・バニヤン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|マサノリ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|マサノリ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|クルースニク|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|クルースニク|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|ノーデンス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ノーデンス|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|スモーキーゴッド|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|スモーキーゴッド|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|カトブレパス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|カトブレパス|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|シュクユウ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|シュクユウ|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 326: | Line 238: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ヘルメス|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ヘルメス|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ブギーマン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ブギーマン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|バロン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|バロン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|エニグマ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|エニグマ|rarity=4}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon jp|ヘカテー|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ヘカテー|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ヨシトウ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ヨシトウ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|∀アイザック|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|∀アイザック|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|タイシャクテン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|タイシャクテン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ヴァプラ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ヴァプラ|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 338: | Line 249: | ||
| {{transient icon jp|イシュバランケー|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|イシュバランケー|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|シームルグ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|シームルグ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ギリメカラ|rarity=4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ノブミチ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ノブミチ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|パズズ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|パズズ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ユーマ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ユーマ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|グランガチ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|グランガチ|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|ダオジュン|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|ダオジュン|rarity=4}} | ||
| {{transient icon jp|シパクトリ|rarity=4}} | | {{transient icon jp|シパクトリ|rarity=4}} | ||
Line 353: | Line 263: | ||
=== Redeemable AR Equipment === | === Redeemable AR Equipment === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px;" | All are {{Star|5}} | |||
|{{AR Equipment|我ら今は共に歩みて}} | |||
|{{AR Equipment|東方の賢者たち}} | |||
|{{AR Equipment|スウィート・ドリームス}} | |||
|{{AR Equipment|クイーン・オブ・カブキチョウ}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | ||
Line 430: | Line 348: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=={{#tag:mediator|https://cdn.housamo.xyz/housamo/unity/Android/icon_item/icon_item_ticket_choice03.png|width=20px|height=20px}}{{#tag:mediator|https://cdn.housamo.xyz/housamo/unity/Android/icon_item/icon_item_ticket_choice04.png|width=20px|height=20px}}{{#tag:mediator|https://cdn.housamo.xyz/housamo/unity/Android/icon_item/icon_item_ticket_choice05.png|width=20px|height=20px}} Limited Transient Pick Ticket Exchange== | |||
No longer special to the previous anniversary are the Limited Transient Pick Ticket stone packs. The "Surprise Pack" contains {{Item|転光石}} (free) x50, {{Item|id=656}} x1, and {{Item|id=655}} x1, while the "Super Surprise Pack" contains {{Item|転光石}} (free) x50 and {{Item|id=654}} x1. The included tickets are exchangeable in their own shop for limited characters of equivalent rarity. | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px;" | {{Item|id=656}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Jinn}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Triton}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Tangaroa∞}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Wakan Tanka∞}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px;" | {{Item|id=655}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Gabriel|variant=Valentine}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Shiro|variant=Valentine}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Maria|variant=Seaside}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Bathym|variant=Seaside}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Jiraiya|variant=Seaside}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Cu Sith|variant=Halloween}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Arsalan|variant=Halloween}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Nomad|variant=Island}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Asterius|variant=Island}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Triton|rarity=4}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Taurus Mask|variant=Christmas}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Barguest|variant=Valentine}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Gyumao|variant=Valentine}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Aizen|variant=Jamboree}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Kagutsuchi|variant=Jamboree}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Algernon|variant=Summer}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Hombre Tigre|variant=Summer}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Tezcatlipoca|variant=Festival}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Furufumi|variant=Festival}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Kyuma|variant=Valentine}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Breke|variant=Nightglows}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Thunderbird|variant=Summer}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Juugo|variant=Summer}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Arachne|variant=Summer}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Mineaki|variant=Hot Paradise}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Daikoku|variant=Hot Paradise}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Ebisu|variant=Halloween}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Azathoth|variant=Halloween}} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" | |||
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px;" | {{Item|id=654}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Moritaka|variant=Valentine}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Gunzo|variant=Valentine}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Eita|variant=Set Sail}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Ashigara|variant=Seaside}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Jinn|rarity=5}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Alice|variant=Halloween}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Ryota|variant=Christmas}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Snow|variant=Valentine}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Shiro|variant=Jamboree}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Moritaka|variant=Jamboree}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Hephaestus|variant=Summer}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Shennong|variant=Summer}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Ryota|variant=Festival}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Licho|variant=Festival}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Kengo|variant=Valentine}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Seth|variant=Valentine}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Kurogane|variant=Nightglows}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Cthugha|variant=Nightglows}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Tajikarao|variant=Summer}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Shiva|variant=Summer}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Horkeu Kamui|variant=Hot Paradise}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Xolotl|variant=Hot Paradise}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Toji|variant=Halloween}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Alp|variant=Halloween}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Transient icon|Tangaroa∞|rarity=5}} | |||
| {{Transient icon|Wakan Tanka∞|rarity=5}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Characters === | === Characters === | ||
{|class='wikitable' style='max-width:320px' | {|class='wikitable' style='max-width:320px' | ||
! Click to change characters | ! Click to change characters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#tag:mediator|https://cdn.housamo.xyz/housamo/unity/Android/fg/ | | {{#tag:mediator|https://cdn.housamo.xyz/housamo/unity/Android/fg/fg_benten01c_skin14.png|height=50%|id=shopCharacter1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div id=shopText1> | | <div id=shopText1>来たわね~? 7周年特別交換所へようこそっ。言っとくけどそれ、めちゃくちゃ貴重なんだから。フフッ。必要なのは資材?それとも……コネ? どれにしたって、慎重に選びなさいよ?</div> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{#tag:masterdataskins| | {{#tag:masterdataskins|fg_benten01c_skin14;fg_benten01i_skin14;fg_ifrit01_skin4;fg_ifrit01b_skin4;fg_typhon01_skin4;fg_typhon01c_skin4;fg_fenrir01_skin4;fg_fenrir01c_skin4 | ||
|number=1 | |number=1 | ||
|text= | |text=来たわね~? 7周年特別交換所へようこそっ。言っとくけどそれ、めちゃくちゃ貴重なんだから。フフッ。必要なのは資材?それとも……コネ? どれにしたって、慎重に選びなさいよ?;へ~。ふ~ん。そ~うなんだ~? アンタってばそういうのが好み……なるほどね~。勘違いしないで。そういうキャラじゃないから。あっ、羨ましいとかでもないかんね、分かってる!?;祝いの日までバイトなのかって? 当たり前だぜ、裏方あっての祝宴だろうがッ。さっきもらったチケット、貴重なモンらしいからな。慎重に選べよ、返品不可だぜ振り向かず行けェ!;そいつに決めたか? おら持っていきやがれ! あんだよ、こっちの顔ジロジロ見やがって。ニコニコしてるって? 嬉しそう? オレが? 当然! オメェが嬉しそうなんだからヨオッ!;7周年特別交換所はこちらやで~! さっきのチケット、ごっつ貴重品やって知っとった? 大事~にしたい気持ちはわかるけど、パーッと使お! 交換は慎重に、それでいて大胆に、頼むでぇ!;毎度おおきに~。これ、おまけのアメちゃ~ん。何選んだん。内緒? いけずやなご主人はんてば。ま、ええか。この後ヒマやろ? わいと遊ぼ? セッションしようや。皆の注目集めたるでぇ!;7周年特別交換所へ、恐れずによくぞ来た! 貴様に相応しき数多の宝。持っていくがいい。交換には限りがある、よく考えて選ぶのだ。いずれの品も、貴様の天佑たりえよう――フッ。;やるな……まさかそれを選ぶとは。貴様の意思で決めたなら異論があろう筈もない。歳月の狭間に沈みし彫銀のひとしずく……このシルバーアクセに劣らぬ価値があろうとも! | ||
|voice= | |voice=voice_event_7thanniversary_benten2;voice_event_7thanniversary_benten3;voice_event_7thanniversary_ifrit2;voice_event_7thanniversary_ifrit3;voice_event_7thanniversary_typhon2;voice_event_7thanniversary_typhon3;voice_event_7thanniversary_fenrir2;voice_event_7thanniversary_fenrir3 | ||
|selector-fg=#shopCharacter1 | |selector-fg=#shopCharacter1 | ||
|selector-text=#shopText1}} | |selector-text=#shopText1}} |
edits