trusted
5,920
edits
SurtrFan8511 (talk | contribs) (Added whaling cost to the mix) |
SurtrFan8511 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#vardefineecho:stone count|500}} || ~{{#expr:10000 * {{#var:stone count}} / 175 round -2}}¥ || {{#expr:100 * (1 - (((1 - {{#var: base odds}}) ^ ({{#var:stone count}} / 50 * 9)) * ((1 - {{#var:multi odds}}) ^ ({{#var:stone count}} / 50)))) round 2}}% | | {{#vardefineecho:stone count|500}} || ~{{#expr:10000 * {{#var:stone count}} / 175 round -2}}¥ || {{#expr:100 * (1 - (((1 - {{#var: base odds}}) ^ ({{#var:stone count}} / 50 * 9)) * ((1 - {{#var:multi odds}}) ^ ({{#var:stone count}} / 50)))) round 2}}% | ||
|- | |||
| {{#vardefineecho:stone count|550}} || ~{{#expr:10000 * {{#var:stone count}} / 175 round -2}}¥ || {{#expr:100 * (1 - (((1 - {{#var: base odds}}) ^ ({{#var:stone count}} / 50 * 9)) * ((1 - {{#var:multi odds}}) ^ ({{#var:stone count}} / 50)))) round 2}}% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{#vardefineecho:stone count|600}} || ~{{#expr:10000 * {{#var:stone count}} / 175 round -2}}¥ || {{#expr:100 * (1 - (((1 - {{#var: base odds}}) ^ ({{#var:stone count}} / 50 * 9)) * ((1 - {{#var:multi odds}}) ^ ({{#var:stone count}} / 50)))) round 2}}% | | {{#vardefineecho:stone count|600}} || ~{{#expr:10000 * {{#var:stone count}} / 175 round -2}}¥ || {{#expr:100 * (1 - (((1 - {{#var: base odds}}) ^ ({{#var:stone count}} / 50 * 9)) * ((1 - {{#var:multi odds}}) ^ ({{#var:stone count}} / 50)))) round 2}}% |