1,315
edits
m |
|||
(18 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<noinclude>{{Event infobox | <noinclude>{{Event infobox | ||
| jp name = 鬼は内!?失恋大工の建築記 | | jp name = 鬼は内!?失恋大工の建築記 | ||
| en name = | | en name = In with the Ogres! Carpentry of the Heart | ||
| jp subtitle = | | jp subtitle = | ||
| en subtitle = | | en subtitle = | ||
| news link = https://housamo.info/news/setsubun2019/ | | news link = https://housamo.info/news/setsubun2019/ | ||
| banner image = setsubun-lb-00.jpg | | banner image = setsubun-lb-00.jpg | ||
| duration = Main Quests!January 21st, 2019 @ 19:00 -> February 04th, 2019 @ | | duration = Main Quests!January 21st, 2019 @ 19:00 -> February 04th, 2019 @ 13:59;Free Quests!January 21st, 2019 @ 19:00 -> February 04th, 2019 @ 13:59;Challenge Quests!January 29st, 2019 @ 19:00 -> February 04th, 2019 @ 13:59;Gacha!January 21st, 2019 @ 19:00 -> February 04th, 2019 @ 13:59; | ||
| type = | | type = Full | ||
}}</noinclude><onlyinclude><includeonly> | |||
}}</noinclude><onlyinclude> | |||
<includeonly> | |||
{{Event preview infobox | {{Event preview infobox | ||
| jp name = 鬼は内!?失恋大工の建築記 | | jp name = 鬼は内!?失恋大工の建築記 | ||
Line 52: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| {{transient icon| | | {{transient icon jp|アカオニ}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
As usual, this is a typical event where you collect event items: {{Item|鬼瓦}} and {{Item|福豆}}. Following the latest tradition, specific cards will increase the drop quantity instead of specific skills. | As usual, this is a typical event where you collect event items: {{Item|鬼瓦}} and {{Item|福豆}}. Following the latest tradition, specific cards will increase the drop quantity instead of specific skills. | ||
This is the first event to make use of the new [[Area Map]]s function. Through the globe icon underneath the missions list icon, you can access the new event's region markers. | |||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Quest Details == | == [[Event Quest:Setsubun 2019/Quest Details|Quest Details]] == | ||
Because this event is out of print, quest details have been moved to a dedicated page to reduce load times of this page. | |||
=== Main Quest === | === Main Quest === | ||
=== | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Scenario Translations | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Special Quest === | |||
==== After the Setsubun with <u>Character</u> ==== | |||
Small, costless VN-focused quests focusing around event-relevant make a return; these scenarios each focus on: | |||
As an additional reminder, to unlock these scenarios, you must have the character in question. | |||
Translations for these will be added when they get added. | |||
{{Catalog2 | |||
|title=Translated | |||
|{{Team member|Takemaru}}[[Event Quest:After Setsubun with:Takemaru|'s<br/> Translation]] | |||
|- | |||
}} | |||
{{Catalog2 | |||
|title=Untranslated | |||
|{{Team member|Motosumi}}[[Event Quest:After Setsubun with:Motosumi|'s<br/> Translation]] | |||
|{{Team member|Oniwaka}}[[Event Quest:After Setsubun with:Oniwaka|'s<br/> Translation]] | |||
|- | |||
}} | |||
== Event Shop == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Item | |||
! Cost | |||
! Total Stock | |||
! Total Cost | |||
! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|HPの大種}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x700 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 3500 | |||
|rowspan=8|[[Battle_System#Stats|Stat]] Enhancement Item | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ATKの大種}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x700 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 3500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|HPの種}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x350 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 3500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ATKの種}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x350 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 3500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|HPの小種}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x160 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 2400 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|ATKの小種}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x160 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 2400 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|レベルの種}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x2000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|スキルの種}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x2000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x25 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 2500 | |||
|rowspan=3|[[LV|Level]] Enhancement Item | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|魔の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x25 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 3750 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|英雄の超成長}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x25 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 3125 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|全武の魂・超}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x100 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 15000 | |||
| [[Skills|Skill]] Leveling Item | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x15 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|rowspan=20|[[Limit Break]] Item | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|魔のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x15 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 2250 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|英雄のスペルトークン}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x15 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 1500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x15 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 300 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|魔の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x15 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 300 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|英雄の神力片}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x15 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 300 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x50 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|魔の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x50 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|英雄の神力晶}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x50 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|天の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x200 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|魔の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x200 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|英雄の神力塊}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x200 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 4000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|打撃の仮証}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x150 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 3000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|魔法の仮証}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x150 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 3000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|横一文字の仮証}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x150 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 3000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|打撃の証}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x250 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|魔法の証}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x250 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|横一文字の証}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x250 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 5000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|オーナーメダリオン}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x400 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 6000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|オーナーメダリオン}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x400 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 6000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|サロモンくんチケット}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x1000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3000 | |||
|rowspan=6|Items for Consumption | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|サロモンくんチケット}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x1000 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3000 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|勿忘草}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} x500 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|勿忘草}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} x500 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 500 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|コイン}} | |||
| {{Item|鬼瓦}} | |||
| -1 | |||
| -1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|コイン}} | |||
| {{Item|福豆}} | |||
| -1 | |||
| -1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Characters === | |||
{|class='wikitable' | |||
! Click to change characters | |||
|- | |||
| {{#tag:mediator|https://cdn.housamo.xyz/housamo/unity/Android/fg/fg_takemaru01c.png|height=50%|id=shopCharacter1}} | |||
|- | |||
| <div id=shopText1>報酬はおめえが持ってきたアイテムと交換だ<br>言っとくが略奪してきたもんでねえからな<br>だからほら、さぐぐ交換さしてってけろな</div> | |||
|} | |||
{{#tag:masterdataskins|fg_takemaru01c;fg_takemaru01c;fg_takemaru01b;fg_takemaru01;fg_takemaru01c;fg_takemaru01;fg_takemaru01;fg_oniwaka01d_skin6;fg_oniwaka01d_skin6;fg_oniwaka01c_skin6;fg_oniwaka01d_skin6;fg_oniwaka01_skin6;fg_oniwaka01e_skin6;fg_oniwaka01b_skin6;fg_motosumi01_skin3;fg_motosumi01_skin3;fg_motosumi01e_skin3;fg_motosumi01c_skin3;fg_motosumi01_skin3;fg_motosumi01b_skin3;fg_motosumi01c_skin3 | |||
|number=1 | |||
|text=報酬はおめえが持ってきたアイテムと交換だ<br>言っとくが略奪してきたもんでねえからな<br>だからほら、さぐぐ交換さしてってけろな;報酬はおめえが持ってきたアイテムと交換だ<br>言っとくが略奪してきたもんでねえからな<br>だからほら、さぐぐ交換さしてってけろな;俺の言葉が時々訛ってる……?<br>そ、そうかや? んだどもなあ……<br>言ってることがわがんねがったら、教えろな?;節分になると鬼達は浮足立つ<br>外見は強面に見えても、心は人と変わらない<br>だからあいつらを傷つけないでやってくれ;三剣を失い力の大半は失っちまったが、<br>俺は少しも後悔していない<br>あ、でもよ。恋人だけは欲しかったなぁ;ん? 鬼の体が気になるのか?<br>人間とそんなに変わんねえと思うんだが……<br>興味津々って面だな。仕方ねえ、脱ぐか;この柱が見えるか? 大きくて、太いだろう?<br>家を支える大黒柱って言うんだ<br>おまえが辛いときはよ、俺がおまえの大黒柱になってやる;鬼が追われる祭り、だぁ? 理不尽だ<br>まったく冗談きついぜ、主様よ<br>なんで俺が、ンなモン祝わなきゃなんねえんだ;鬼が追われる祭り、だぁ? 理不尽だ<br>まったく冗談きついぜ、主様よ<br>なんで俺が、ンなモン祝わなきゃなんねえんだ;鬼っぽく見えるってな? そいつぁ微妙だな<br>ま、この腰巻が似合ってるってんなら<br>着てやらなくもねえよ、イカしてんだろ?;おい、大工野郎。俺の主様から離れな<br>鬼が周りをうろついてっと目に障んだよ<br>ん? ……俺はいいんだよ、俺はよ!;ガキの頃、育った寺を飛び出たさ<br>ああ、後の事なんざ考えちゃいなかった<br>悔いはねえ、お陰であんたと出会えたからよ;何度でも言うぞ、何かあったら俺を呼べ!<br>……だから、他の連中を勘違いさせるような事はもう言うな!<br>いいな! わかってくれよ!?;……俺の髭、痛かったら言えよ<br>畜生、こうなるって分かってたんなら<br>剃ってきたのによ……あーっ、くそ!;子育てってな、懐のモンが出てくばっかよ<br>ここで一発、ガツンと稼いでおかねえとな<br>んじゃ、どれにすんだ。<br>お前が決めてくれや。;子育てってな、懐のモンが出てくばっかよ<br>ここで一発、ガツンと稼いでおかねえとな<br>んじゃ、どれにすんだ。<br>お前が決めてくれや。;この浅草って街はよう<br>どこもかしこも、気の荒い連中ばっかでな<br>まったくガキの教育に悪いったらありゃしねえ;ははっ、幸せそうなツラして寝やがって<br>色々大変だっつう事は多いがよ<br>これだから……可愛いんだよなぁガキってな;東京の寺に「転光生」が捨てられるってな、よくある話よ<br>このガキどもも同じってな<br>……見捨てられる訳ねえだろうが、<br>ああん?;ほーら、どうしたんでちゅかー<br>べろべろばー……ってそうじゃねえ!<br>お、お前がしょげた顔してるから悪いんだろうがゴラぁ!;んだぁ? ガキみてえにあやして欲しいのか?<br>全く図体だけはでっかい<br>赤ん坊だな、こりゃ……よしよし、パパが居てやっから泣くなよ | |||
|voice=voice_takemaru_event2;voice_takemaru_event2;voice_takemaru_event1;voice_takemaru_conv2;voice_takemaru_self;voice_takemaru_touch;voice_takemaru_encourage;voice_oniwaka3_event1;voice_oniwaka3_event1;voice_oniwaka3_event2;voice_oniwaka3_chara1;voice_oniwaka3_self;voice_oniwaka3_encourage;voice_oniwaka3_touch;voice_motosumi3_event2;voice_motosumi3_event2;voice_motosumi3_conv1;voice_motosumi3_conv2;voice_motosumi3_self;voice_motosumi3_encourage;voice_motosumi3_touch | |||
|selector-fg=#shopCharacter1 | |||
|selector-text=#shopText1}} | |||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
{{Comments}} | {{Comments}} | ||
{{Events navbox}} |
edits