Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Administrators
10,683
edits
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
===<span style="color: #of91b344">魔属性</span>=== | ===<span style="color: #of91b344">魔属性</span>=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="1"|武器 | |||
!colspan="3"|名前 | |||
!colspan="2"|最大HP | |||
!colspan="2"|最大ATK | |||
!colspan="2"|イラスト | |||
!colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
!colspan="2"|ボイス | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|変更1 | |||
|colspan="3"|名前変更1? | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更1 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更1 | |||
|colspan="2"|イラスト変更1 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更1 | |||
|colspan="2"|ボイス変更1 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|変更2 | |||
|colspan="3"|名前変更2? | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更2 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更2 | |||
|colspan="2"|イラスト変更2 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更2 | |||
|colspan="2"|ボイス変更2 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|変更3 | |||
|colspan="3"|名前変更3? | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更3 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更3 | |||
|colspan="2"|イラスト変更3 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更3 | |||
|colspan="2"|ボイス変更3 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|変更4 | |||
|colspan="3"|名前変更4? | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更4 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更4 | |||
|colspan="2"|イラスト変更4 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更4 | |||
|colspan="2"|ボイス変更4 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|変更5 | |||
|colspan="3"|名前変更5? | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更5 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更5 | |||
|colspan="2"|イラスト変更5 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更5 | |||
|colspan="2"|ボイス変更5 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|変更6 | |||
|colspan="3"|名前変更6? | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更6 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更6 | |||
|colspan="2"|イラスト変更6 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更6 | |||
|colspan="2"|ボイス変更6 | |||
|} | |||
===<span style="color: #of91b344">全属性</span>=== | ===<span style="color: #of91b344">全属性</span>=== |