Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Administrators
10,683
edits
(I hate this.) |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| news link = https://housamo.info/news/nightmare2019/ | | news link = https://housamo.info/news/nightmare2019/ | ||
| banner image = 1904umn-lb-01-jp.png | | banner image = 1904umn-lb-01-jp.png | ||
| duration = April 17th, 2019 @ 17:00 -> May 13th, 2019 @ 23:59 | | duration = Main Quest!April 17th, 2019 @ 17:00 -> May 13th, 2019 @ 23:59;Free Quest!April 17th, 2019 @ 17:00 -> May 08th, 2019 @ 23:59 | ||
| type = Event | | type = Event | ||
| active = true | | active = true | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
}}</includeonly></onlyinclude> | }}</includeonly></onlyinclude> | ||
== Event Details ==<onlyinclude> | == Event Details ==<onlyinclude> | ||
This event's special items are {{Item|上野名物パンダ焼き}} and {{Item|ワクワクお絵かきセット}}. | |||
This event's special mobs are [[Alchemist]]s. | |||
{| class='wikitable' | |||
!{{Item|上野名物パンダ焼き}} | |||
!colspan='2'|Rate Up | |||
!{{Item|ワクワクお絵かきセット}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Leib|rarity=5}} | |||
| 40% | |||
| 40% | |||
| {{transient icon|Kuniyoshi|variant=Nightmare}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Durga|variant=Nightmare}} | |||
| 30% | |||
| 30% | |||
| {{transient icon|Jambavan|variant=Nightmare}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Alp|rarity=4}} | |||
| 20% | |||
| 20% | |||
| {{transient icon|Alp|rarity=4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Alp|rarity=3}} | |||
| 10% | |||
| 10% | |||
| {{transient icon|Alp|rarity=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Alchemist}} | |||
| 10% | |||
| 10% | |||
| {{transient icon|Alchemist}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Leib|rarity=3}} | |||
| 10% | |||
| 10% | |||
| {{transient icon|Kuniyoshi|rarity=3}} (all) | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Durga|rarity=3}} (all) | |||
| 10% | |||
| 10% | |||
| {{transient icon|Jambavan|rarity=3}} (all) | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Cu Sith|rarity=3}} (all) | |||
| 10% | |||
| 10% | |||
| {{transient icon|Cu Sith|rarity=3}} (all) | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Fenrir|rarity=3}} (all) | |||
| 10% | |||
| 10% | |||
| {{transient icon|Fenrir|rarity=3}} (all) | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Gunzou|rarity=3}} (all) | |||
| 10% | |||
| 10% | |||
| {{transient icon|Licht|rarity=3}} (all) | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Wakan Tanka|rarity=3}} (all) | |||
| 10% | |||
| 10% | |||
| {{transient icon|Benten|rarity=3}} (all) | |||
|- | |||
| {{transient icon|Protagonist|rarity=3}} | |||
| 10% | |||
| 10% | |||
| {{transient icon|Protagonist|rarity=3}} | |||
|} | |||
</onlyinclude> | |||
== Event Preview == | |||
{| class='wikitable' | {| class='wikitable' | ||
!colspan='2'|Official Localization | !colspan='2'|Official Localization | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:1904umn-ars-1.jpg|400px]] | |[[File:1904umn-ars-1.jpg|400px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Event Stuff == |