Difference between revisions of "Zao"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Companion | =={{Star|3}}== | ||
| | |||
| | {{Companion infobox | ||
| | | jp name = ザオウ | ||
| | | en name = Zaou | ||
| | | jp title = | ||
|weapon= | | en title = | ||
| | | acquisition = Event:Hot Springs | ||
|skill | | artwork = Zaou 3star full | ||
|skill | | icon = Zaou 3star icon | ||
| | | skin artwork = | ||
| rarity = 3 | |||
| cost = 8 | |||
| element = 木 | |||
| weapon type = 打撃 | |||
| hp = | |||
| hp growth = | |||
| atk = | |||
| atk growth = | |||
| base skill 1 = 山に篭る者 | |||
| base skill 2 = 矢面の先導者 | |||
| base skill 3 = 金剛の体現者 | |||
| base skill 4 = | |||
| charge skill name = アジナ・チャクラ | |||
| charge skill description = 敵に自属性・射撃ダメージ+周囲1マス内に根性付与&CP小増加 | |||
| charge skill pattern = Weapon Spread Ranged | |||
| illustrator = あまみや | |||
| scenario writer = | |||
| voice actor = 遠山大介 | |||
}} | }} | ||
===Investigation Profile=== | |||
=={{Star|4}}== | |||
{{Companion infobox | |||
| jp name = ザオウ | |||
| en name = Zaou | |||
| jp title = | |||
| en title = | |||
| acquisition = Event:Hot Springs | |||
| artwork = Zaou 4star full | |||
| icon = Zaou 4star icon | |||
| skin artwork = | |||
| rarity = 4 | |||
| cost = 16 | |||
| element = 木 | |||
| weapon type = 突撃 | |||
| hp = | |||
| hp growth = | |||
| atk = | |||
| atk growth = | |||
| base skill 1 = 山に篭る者 | |||
| base skill 2 = 矢面の先導者 | |||
| base skill 3 = 金剛の体現者 | |||
| base skill 4 = | |||
| charge skill name = アジナ・チャクラ | |||
| charge skill description = 敵に自属性・射撃ダメージ+周囲1マス内に根性付与&CP小増加 | |||
| charge skill pattern = Weapon Spread Ranged | |||
| illustrator = あまみや | |||
| scenario writer = | |||
| voice actor = 遠山大介 | |||
}} | |||
===Investigation Profile=== | |||
==Relations== | |||
{| class='wikitable' | |||
! Relation !! From Others !! !! To Others | |||
|- | |||
! Like | |||
| → | |||
| rowspan='2' | {{Companion icon|size=medium|Zaou}} | |||
| → | |||
|- | |||
! Dislike | |||
| → | |||
| → | |||
|} | |||
==Notes== |
Revision as of 19:18, 17 April 2017
Guru mediation: error mapping Transient title "" to an ID. To avoid this error in the future, please pass an ID to the infobox template.
Investigation Profile
Guru mediation: error mapping Transient title "" to an ID. To avoid this error in the future, please pass an ID to the infobox template.
Investigation Profile
Relations
Relation | From Others | To Others | |
---|---|---|---|
Like | → | → | |
Dislike | → | → |