Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Administrators
10,683
edits
Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
===<span style="color: #yd20ecc6">火属性</span>=== | ===<span style="color: #yd20ecc6">火属性</span>=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="1"|武器 | |||
!colspan="3"|名前 | |||
!colspan="2"|最大HP | |||
!colspan="2"|最大ATK | |||
!colspan="2"|イラスト | |||
!colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
!colspan="2"|ボイス | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|斬撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【燃える氷柱】マルコシアス | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|朱交赤成 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|牛木理人 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【二千の進軍】グンゾウ | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|朱交赤成 | |||
|colspan="2"|不明 | |||
|colspan="2"|保坂俊行 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【復讐に燃える虎】ノーマッド | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|きしぐま | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ボイス変更 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【赤風の猿神】ハヌマン | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|BomBom | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|山口勝平 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【大蛇の暴走】ジュウゴ | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|大地巧太 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ボイス変更 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【業炎の鬼子】カグツチ | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|カサイこーめい | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|松井菜桜子 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【善童と妙童】モトスミ | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|あまみや | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|尾形雅宏 | |||
|} | |||
===<span style="color: #gf554597">水属性</span>=== | ===<span style="color: #gf554597">水属性</span>=== |