359
edits
m (fully updated unsummoned list, that was hard...) |
m (table-ized character list) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
* Characters with everything maxed: 1 | * Characters with everything maxed: 1 | ||
== | == Summoned Characters == | ||
Characters with the ✘ are not on my list; otherwise, they are. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 18px; width: 50%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! Characters !! ☆5 !! ☆4 !! ☆3 | |||
|- | |||
| Marchosias || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Gunzou || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Oniwaka || ✘ || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ | |||
|- | |||
| Hanuman || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Nomad || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Juugo || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Motosumi || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Kagutsuchi || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Kotarou || ✘ || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Claude || ✘ || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Kyuuma || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✘ | |||
|- | |||
| Moritaka || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Jiraiya || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Eita || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Snow || ✘ || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Makara || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Managarmr || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Youl || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Touji || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ || ✘ | |||
|- | |||
| Gandharva || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Horkeukamui || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✘ | |||
|- | |||
| Nobuharu || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Ikutoshi || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Nyarlathotep || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✘ | |||
|- | |||
| Taurus Mask || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ || ✘ | |||
|- | |||
| Magan || ✘ || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ | |||
|- | |||
| Temujin || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✘ | |||
|- | |||
| Kuniyoshi || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Ryouta || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✘ | |||
|- | |||
| Cusith || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ || ✘ | |||
|- | |||
| Jedd || ✘ || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Asterios || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| R-19 || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Kengo || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✘ | |||
|- | |||
| Gabriel || ✘ || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Duo || ✔ || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Azazel || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✘ | |||
|- | |||
| Pollux || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Kenta || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ || ✘ | |||
|- | |||
| Bathym || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Barguest || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✘ | |||
|- | |||
| Andvari || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Licht || ✔ || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Shirou || style="background-color: black;" | || ✘ || ✘ | |||
|- | |||
| Alice || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| Garmr || style="background-color: black;" | || ✔ || ✘ | |||
|} |
edits