Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Administrators
10,683
edits
Line 771: | Line 771: | ||
===<span style="color: #of91b344">冥属性</span>=== | ===<span style="color: #of91b344">冥属性</span>=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!colspan="1"|武器 | |||
!colspan="3"|名前 | |||
!colspan="2"|最大HP | |||
!colspan="2"|最大ATK | |||
!colspan="2"|イラスト | |||
!colspan="2"|シナリオ | |||
!colspan="2"|ボイス | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【蹴撃三連】[[バティム]] | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|めんスケ | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|尾形雅宏 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【指輪の輝き】[[アンドヴァリ]] | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|BomBom | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|大浪嘉仁 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|突撃 | |||
|colspan="3"|【狗神の守護】[[ケンタ]] | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|大地巧太 | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|熊本健太 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|魔法 | |||
|colspan="3"|【集魂の縛鎖】[[バーゲスト]] | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|めんスケ | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|篠原穰祐 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|魔法 | |||
|colspan="3"|【屍書の解放】[[シロウ]] | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|BomBom | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|吉田真皐人 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="1"|魔法 | |||
|colspan="3"|【三月兎の茶会】[[アリス]] | |||
|colspan="2"|HP変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|ATK変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|流れ星☆プリン | |||
|colspan="2"|シナリオ変更 | |||
|colspan="2"|有澤睦生 | |||
|} | |||
===<span style="color: #of91b344">魔属性</span>=== | ===<span style="color: #of91b344">魔属性</span>=== |