trusted
5,894
edits
SurtrFan8511 (talk | contribs) |
SurtrFan8511 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item|Hanging Plants (Hang)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 | | {{Item|Hanging Plants (Hang)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Frame【Transient Festival】}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 || rowspan=5|Items from the [[Clash of Floats!|Clash of Floats]] event | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Summer Festival Lanterns (Hang)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Summer Festival Float (Floor)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Summer Festival Drum (Wall)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Summer Festival Tent (Room)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Frame【Arabian】}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 | rowspan=5|Items from the [[Desert Journey]] event | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Arabian Light (Hang)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Arabian Table (Floor)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Arabian Screen (Wall)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|Desert Tent (Room)}} x1 || 1 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Transient icon|Yule}} x1 || 100 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's [[Sacred Artifact Level]] | | {{Transient icon|Yule}} x1 || 100 || {{Item|虹のかけら}} x10 || Each purchase after the first one adds +1 to this card's [[Sacred Artifact Level]] |