10
edits
Tsumetsuki (talk | contribs) (unitlist) |
Tsumetsuki (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kyuuma || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | | Kyuuma || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: red;" | ✘ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | ||
|- | |||
| Sitri || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ || style="background-color: red;" | ✔ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Moritaka || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime" | ✔ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ | | Moritaka || style="background-color: black;" | || style="background-color: lime" | ✔ || style="background-color: lime;" | ✔ |
edits