2,212
edits
(All translated now) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|title=Translated | |title=Translated | ||
| {{Catalog:Companion|name=Amatsumara|rarity=3}}[[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Amatsumara and the Resort|'s<br/> Translation]] | | {{Catalog:Companion|name=Amatsumara|rarity=3}}[[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Amatsumara and the Resort|'s<br/> Translation]] | ||
| {{Catalog:Companion|name=Christine|rarity=3}}[[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Christine and the Resort|'s<br/> Translation]] | |||
| {{Catalog:Companion|name=Gouryou|rarity=3}}[[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Gouryou and the Resort|'s<br/> Translation]] | | {{Catalog:Companion|name=Gouryou|rarity=3}}[[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Gouryou and the Resort|'s<br/> Translation]] | ||
| {{Catalog:Companion|name=Gyumao|rarity=3}}[[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Gyumao and the Resort|'s<br/> Translation]] | |||
| {{Catalog:Companion|name=Hakumen|rarity=3}}[[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Hakumen and the Resort|'s<br/> Translation]] | | {{Catalog:Companion|name=Hakumen|rarity=3}}[[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Hakumen and the Resort|'s<br/> Translation]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Catalog:Companion|name=Hanuman|rarity=3}}[[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Hanuman and the Resort|'s<br/> Translation]] | | {{Catalog:Companion|name=Hanuman|rarity=3}}[[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Hanuman and the Resort|'s<br/> Translation]] | ||
| {{Catalog:Companion|name=Protagonist|rarity=3}}[[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Summoner and the Resort|'s<br/> Translation]] | |||
| {{Catalog:Companion|name=Seth|rarity=3}}[[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Seth and the Resort|'s<br/> Translation]] | | {{Catalog:Companion|name=Seth|rarity=3}}[[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Seth and the Resort|'s<br/> Translation]] | ||
| {{Catalog:Companion|name=Thunderbird|rarity=3}}[[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Thunderbird and the Resort|'s<br/> Translation]] | | {{Catalog:Companion|name=Thunderbird|rarity=3}}[[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Thunderbird and the Resort|'s<br/> Translation]] | ||
| {{Catalog:Companion|name=Xolotl|rarity=3}}[[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Xolotl and the Resort|'s<br/> Translation]] | | {{Catalog:Companion|name=Xolotl|rarity=3}}[[Event Quest:Desert Journey:Xolotl and the Resort|'s<br/> Translation]] | ||
}} | }} |
edits